Australia
16.07.97, 26 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Australia
06.03.97, 27 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Socrates Leon Tsoronis vs. Omar Fields - H2H matches
Socrates Leon Tsoronis form & Omar Fields form
Socrates Leon Tsoronis - last matches
M25 Geelong - Grass |
10.03.20 qual. | vs. Jake Delaney | 3-6, 6-4, 4-10 | | match details |
09.03.20 q 2 | vs. Themi Sitzoukis | 6-2, 2-6, 10-3 | | match details |
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 3-6, 7-5, 10-5 | | match details |
Thailand F9 - Hard |
10.11.18 q 1 | vs. Palaphoom Kovapitukted | 6-710, 4-6 | | match details |
Thailand F8 - Hard |
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | | match details |
Traralgon Challenger - Hard |
21.10.18 q 1 | vs. Alexander Crnokrak | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
Australia F8 - Hard |
08.10.18 1st round | vs. Vincent Stouff | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
07.10.18 qual. | vs. William Ma | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
06.10.18 q 2 | vs. Liam Puttergill | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
05.10.18 q 1 | vs. Casey Hoole | 6-2, 7-63 | | match details |
Australia F7 - Hard |
01.10.18 1st round | vs. Blake Ellis | 2-6, 6-3, 6-73 | | match details |
Australia F6 - Hard |
26.09.18 2nd round | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 4-6, 7-68, 4-6 | | match details |
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Jesse Delaney | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
24.09.18 qual. | vs. Brenton Chambers | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
23.09.18 q 2 | vs. Sohei Hagino | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
Australia F5 - Hard |
15.09.18 q 2 | vs. Vincent Stouff | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
Portugal F16 - Hard |
18.08.18 q 1 | vs. Joseph Rotheram | 6-3, 6-73, 3-6 | | match details |
Portugal F15 - Hard |
11.08.18 q 1 | vs. Afonso Salgado | 5-7, 5-7 | | match details |
Portugal F13 - Clay |
02.08.18 2nd round | vs. Julian Ocleppo | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
01.08.18 1st round | vs. Alexandre Tsuchiya | 6-2, 1-6, 6-4 | | match details |
30.07.18 q 2 | vs. Maximiliano Roman Mayorga | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
30.07.18 qual. | vs. Patrick Mayer (GER) | 6-1, 6-74, 6-4 | | match details |
28.07.18 q 1 | vs. Francisco Oliveira | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
Portugal F12 - Clay |
26.07.18 2nd round | vs. Nuno Borges | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
25.07.18 1st round | vs. Riccardo Di Nocera | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
23.07.18 qual. | vs. Antonio Cembellin Prieto | 6-4, 2-6, 7-60 | | match details |
22.07.18 q 2 | vs. Jose Von Hafe Perez | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
22.07.18 q 1 | vs. Dario Simonetta | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
Portugal F11 - Hard |
04.07.18 1st round | vs. Wilfredo Gonzalez | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
03.07.18 q 2 | vs. Luke Stevenson | 6-75, 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
Omar Fields - last matches
M25 Gold - Hard |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Jack Bruce-Smith | 7-68, 6-77, 8-10 | | match details |
M25 Brisbane - Hard |
21.11.23 q 2 | vs. Thomas Nicholas Gadecki | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M25 Cairns - Hard |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Ajeet Rai | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Chen-Yu Lu | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
10.10.23 q 2 | vs. William Jesser | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
M25 Cairns - Hard |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Tomislav Edward Papac | 6-4, 3-6, 3-10 | | match details |
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Mathew Pese | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
M25 Sapporo - Hard |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Tomohiro Masabayashi | 5-7, 6-2, 7-10 | | match details |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Toru Horie | 3-6, 6-3, 11-9 | | match details |
M25 Sapporo - Hard |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Hiroki Sakagawa | 7-5, 3-6, 11-13 | | match details |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ian Jiang | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Nakhon - Hard |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Nakhon - Hard |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Palaphoom Kovapitukted | 6-76, 4-6 | | match details |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Nitin Kumar Sinha | 7-5, 6-1 | | match details |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Linh Giang Trinh | 7-5, 4-6, 10-7 | | match details |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Patrik Oplustil | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Caloundra - Hard |
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Taketo Takamisawa | 6-78, 2-6 | | match details |
31.07.23 q 2 | vs. Timmy Karpinski | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Caloundra - Hard |
25.07.23 qual. | vs. Rob Reynolds | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
24.07.23 q 2 | vs. Elijah Cham | 6-2, 6-75, 10-8 | | match details |
M15 Jakarta - Hard |
20.06.23 q 2 | vs. Arjun Mehrotra | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Matthew Woerndle | 6-76, 7-65, 10-7 | | match details |
M15 Jakarta - Hard |
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Lorenzo Lorusso | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
12.06.23 q 2 | vs. Ying-Ze Chen | 7-65, 6-4 | | match details |
M25 Jakarta - Hard |
06.06.23 qual. | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 6-4, 3-6, 1-10 | | match details |
05.06.23 q 2 | vs. Muni Ananth Mani | 7-65, 6-2 | | match details |
M25 Jakarta - Hard |
24.04.23 q 2 | vs. Credit Chaiyarin | 7-65, 2-6, 10-12 | | match details |
M25 Canberra - Clay |
21.03.23 qual. | vs. Hans Christian Bustiman Gonzalez | 6-0, 1-6, 7-10 | | match details |
20.03.23 q 2 | vs. Cihan Akay | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Cristian Care | 6-2, 2-0, Cristian Care - retired | | match details |