INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Stefan Seifert vs. Mick Veldheer - H2H matches
18.03.18 | q 2 | Stefan Seifert | Mick Veldheer | 6-75, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Greece F4 | Hard |
Stefan Seifert form & Mick Veldheer form
Stefan Seifert - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
27.06.20 1st round | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 2-5, - Stefan Seifert - retired | match details | |
26.06.20 1st round | vs. Tom Schonenberg | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.06.20 1st round | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.06.20 1st round | vs. Marvin Moeller | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard | ||||
20.02.20 2nd round | vs. Jakub Paul | 4-6, 7-64, 4-6 | match details | |
18.02.20 1st round | vs. Maximilian Neuchrist | 7-66, 4-2, Maximilian Neuchrist - retired | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
13.02.20 2nd round | vs. Antonio Massara | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
11.02.20 1st round | vs. Ioannis Stamoulos | 6-0, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Veigy - Carpet | ||||
30.01.20 2nd round | vs. Quentin Robert (1994) | 6-73, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Jurgen Briand | 7-62, 6-1 | match details | |
27.01.20 qual. | vs. Glenn Smits | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
24.01.20 1/4 | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 6-1, 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
23.01.20 2nd round | vs. Alexander Erler | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Evan Hoyt | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
21.01.20 qual. | vs. Lasse Muscheites | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.01.20 q 2 | vs. Niklas Albuszies | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Paul-Georg Guenther | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.11.19 2nd round | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Filip Duda | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Laurynas Grigelis | 2-4, - Stefan Seifert - retired | match details | |
M15 Parnu - I. hard | ||||
02.11.19 1/2 | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 5-7, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
01.11.19 1/4 | vs. Maxime Pauwels | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Baptiste Crepatte | 7-5, 1-0, Baptiste Crepatte - retired | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Liberec - Carpet | ||||
24.10.19 2nd round | vs. Uladzimir Ignatik | 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
22.10.19 1st round | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Bad - Carpet | ||||
13.10.19 fin | vs. Jan Choinski | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.10.19 1/2 | vs. Justin Eleveld | 6-3, 7-67 | match details | |
11.10.19 1/4 | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Daniel Altmaier | 6-4, 7-5 | match details |
Mick Veldheer - last matches
Bad Waltersdorf - Clay | ||||
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Marvin Moeller | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Arlon - Clay | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Henri Squire | 7-67, 3-6, 6-713 | match details | |
M15 Warmbad - Clay | ||||
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Philip Florig | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
01.05.23 1st round | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
26.04.23 2nd round | vs. Jaime Faria | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Timofey Stepanov | 6-3, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.04.23 1st round | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
10.04.23 qual. | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. David Loccisano | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Trento - Carpet | ||||
28.03.23 qual. | vs. Aleksandr Bulitski | 6-4, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
27.03.23 q 1 | vs. Niccolo Baroni | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
St. Brieuc - I. hard | ||||
20.03.23 qual. | vs. Lucas Poullain | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Adam Taylor | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Quinta - Hard | ||||
08.03.23 q 2 | vs. Batiste Guerra | 4-6, 6-0, 6-10 | match details | |
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
27.02.23 q 2 | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 6-4, 6-73, 4-10 | match details | |
26.02.23 q 1 | vs. Jeiden Saidizand | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard | ||||
17.02.23 1/4 | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.02.23 2nd round | vs. Max Hans Rehberg | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
15.02.23 1st round | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
13.02.23 qual. | vs. Federico Bertuccioli | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
12.02.23 q 2 | vs. Timofey Stepanov | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Vilnius - I. hard | ||||
19.01.23 1/4 | vs. Edas Butvilas | 7-65, 1-6, 1-3, - Mick Veldheer - retired | match details | |
18.01.23 2nd round | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
17.01.23 1st round | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
30.11.22 1st round | vs. Michal Krajci | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
25.11.22 1/4 | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.11.22 2nd round | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 7-65, 7-62 | match details | |
23.11.22 1st round | vs. Francois Musitelli | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
17.11.22 2nd round | vs. Titouan Droguet | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Thantub Suksumrarn | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |