Holland
24.04.02, 21 years
24.04.02, 21 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Macedonia
07.11.04, 19 years
07.11.04, 19 years
Stijn Pel vs. Darko Kolevski - H2H matches
30.04.23 | q 1 | Stijn Pel | Darko Kolevski | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | M15 Kursumlijska | Clay |
Stijn Pel form & Darko Kolevski form
Stijn Pel - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Marek Gengel | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Daniel Little | 6-76, 6-77 | match details | |
M25 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. David Poljak | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Liova Ajavon | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Phoenix Weir | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Lannion - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Antoine Hoang | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Trento - I. hard | ||||
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Leonardo Malgaroli | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Matteo Fondriest | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 1-5, - Stijn Pel - retired | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 7-61, 6-1 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Valentin Lapalu | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Kevin Edengren | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Dharwad - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Florent Bax | 2-6, 0-2, - Stijn Pel - retired | match details | |
M15 Ahmedabad - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 1/4 | vs. Florent Bax | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Siddharth Vishwakarma | 6-3, 3-1, Siddharth Vishwakarma - retired | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Aryan Shah | 1-0, Aryan Shah - retired | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Ammar Elamin | 7-64, 3-6, 14-16 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Salman Alhassani | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Haren - Clay | ||||
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Max Houkes | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Ronetto Van Tilburg | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Davud Amirov | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Lars Wagenaar | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Elgin Khoeblal | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Tomi Van Den Ham | 6-1, 2-6, 11-9 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Alexander Skripaev | 6-1, 4-6, 12-10 | match details | |
M25 Ystad - Clay | ||||
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Eero Vasa | 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Jonas Eriksson Ziverts | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Raphael Calzi | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details |
Darko Kolevski - last matches
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Skopje - Clay | ||||
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Ids Waterbolk | 7-62, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Niksa Arsic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Timofey Stepanov | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Jacques-Kai Inoue | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Stijn Pel | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Skopje - Clay | ||||
05.06.22 q 1 | vs. Luka Bojicic Ono | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Skopje - Clay | ||||
06.06.21 q 1 | vs. Hugo Pontico | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Skopje - Clay | ||||
30.05.21 q 1 | vs. Max Houkes | 0-6, 0-6 | match details |