Lithuania
25.02.97, 27 years
11.404 $
25.02.97, 27 years
11.404 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
United Kingdom
01.10.04, 19 years
01.10.04, 19 years
Tadas Babelis vs. Louis Bowden - H2H matches
02.10.22 | q 1 | Tadas Babelis | Louis Bowden | 5-7, 6-3, 10-6 | match details | M25 Sheffield | I. hard |
Tadas Babelis form & Louis Bowden form
Tadas Babelis - last matches
Vilnius Challenger - I. hard | ||||
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Sheffield - I. hard | ||||
03.10.22 qual. | vs. Jack Gibbens | 5-7, 6-4, 12-14 | match details | |
02.10.22 q 1 | vs. Louis Bowden | 5-7, 6-3, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Torello - Hard | ||||
28.02.22 q 2 | vs. Ignasi De Rueda De Genover | 6-4, 6-72, 8-10 | match details | |
27.02.22 q 1 | vs. Gerard Oltra Guiral | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Vilnius - I. hard | ||||
18.01.22 1st round | vs. Pavel Nejedly | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.12.21 q 1 | vs. Michel Hopp | - | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.12.21 1/4 | vs. Denys Klok | 4-6, 7-67, 7-64 | match details | |
11.12.21 1/2 | vs. Cayetano March | 3-6, 6-3, 6-71 | match details | |
10.12.21 2nd round | vs. Giannicola Misasi | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
09.12.21 1st round | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
08.12.21 qual. | vs. Omar Fields | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
07.12.21 q 2 | vs. Geni Inoue | 6-1, 1-6, 11-9 | match details | |
05.12.21 q 1 | vs. Kaya Arinc | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Benicarlo - Clay | ||||
08.11.21 q 2 | vs. Lorenzo Rottoli | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.11.21 q 1 | vs. Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Madrid - Clay | ||||
27.10.21 1st round | vs. Jorge Martinez Martinez | 1-6, 6-1, 6-76 | match details | |
26.10.21 qual. | vs. Ivan Bas Mengual | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
25.10.21 q 2 | vs. Serafin Zund | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Girona - Clay | ||||
17.10.21 q 1 | vs. Lamine Ouahab | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Platja - Clay | ||||
10.10.21 q 1 | vs. Aaron Cohen | 4-6, 6-2, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Platja - Clay | ||||
03.10.21 q 1 | vs. Simon Beaupain | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Parnu - Clay | ||||
05.08.21 2nd round | vs. Kenneth Raisma | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
04.08.21 1st round | vs. Ronan Joncour | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
03.08.21 qual. | vs. Oskari Eerola | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
02.08.21 q 1 | vs. August Ehrnrooth | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Almada - Hard | ||||
04.07.21 q 1 | vs. Miguel Damas | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Cary Challenger - Hard | ||||
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Brandon Nakashima | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Dublin - Carpet | ||||
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Conor Berg | 6-74, 7-67, 4-6 | match details | |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Conor Berg | 6-74, 7-67, 4-6 | match details |
Louis Bowden - last matches
M25 Austin - Hard | ||||
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Luc Koenig | 2-6, 0-1, - Louis Bowden - retired | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Alan Raul Sau Franco | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Dallas - I. hard | ||||
11.07.23 qual. | vs. Ilgiz Valiev | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
10.07.23 q 1 | vs. Lucas Brown | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Nottingham - Hard | ||||
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Ryan James Storrie | 3-6, 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Joe Tyler | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Johannes Ingildsen | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Nottingham - Hard | ||||
25.04.23 qual. | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.04.23 q 1 | vs. Tiran Sanghera | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Nottingham - Hard | ||||
20.04.23 2nd round | vs. Lucas Poullain | 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Francois Musitelli | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.02.23 qual. | vs. Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 6-71, 1-6 | match details | |
27.02.23 q 2 | vs. Yeongseok Jeong | 6-5, Yeongseok Jeong - retired | match details | |
26.02.23 q 1 | vs. Mark Wallner | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.23 qual. | vs. Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 6-4, 7-67 | match details | |
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Alessio Zanotti | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.02.23 q 2 | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 6-3, 3-6, 7-10 | match details | |
12.02.23 q 1 | vs. Noah Thurner | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Bath - I. hard | ||||
06.02.23 qual. | vs. James Davis | 5-7, 6-4, 8-10 | match details | |
M25 Sheffield - I. hard | ||||
15.01.23 q 1 | vs. Sean Hodkin | 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
11.01.23 1st round | vs. Toby Martin | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
09.01.23 qual. | vs. Joseph White | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
08.01.23 q 1 | vs. Sean Hodkin | 7-5, 3-6, 10-6 | match details | |
M25 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
16.10.22 q 1 | vs. Sean Hodkin | 1-4, - Louis Bowden - retired | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
10.10.22 qual. | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.10.22 q 1 | vs. Billy Blaydes | 5-7, 7-5, 10-4 | match details | |
M25 Sheffield - I. hard | ||||
02.10.22 q 1 | vs. Tadas Babelis | 7-5, 3-6, 6-10 | match details | |
M25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
23.08.22 1st round | vs. Antoine Hoang | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |