INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Tae-Woo Lee vs. Leo Vithoontien - H2H matches
18.09.22 | q 1 | Tae-Woo Lee | Leo Vithoontien | 4-6, 6-4, 10-6 | match details | M15 Sharm | Hard |
13.09.22 | qual. | Tae-Woo Lee | Leo Vithoontien | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | M15 Sharm | Hard |
Tae-Woo Lee form & Leo Vithoontien form
Tae-Woo Lee - last matches
M25 Anseong - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Hong Chung | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.06.23 qual. | vs. Woodam Song | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
19.06.23 q 2 | vs. Jaewoo Park | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Yongchi Bak | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Changwon - Hard | ||||
12.06.23 q 2 | vs. Jungmin Hwang | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
12.06.23 qual. | vs. Jun Ha Hyun | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. David Kim | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.12.22 1st round | vs. Seydina Andre | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.12.22 qual. | vs. Igor Dudun | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
12.12.22 q 2 | vs. Joshua Luck | 2-6, 7-5, 10-2 | match details | |
11.12.22 q 1 | vs. Akram El Sallaly | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.12.22 qual. | vs. Nikola Basic | 1-6, 7-5, 8-10 | match details | |
05.12.22 q 2 | vs. Alessio Savoldi | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
04.12.22 q 1 | vs. Kiyan Santino Kasemi | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.11.22 1st round | vs. Amr Elsayed | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.11.22 qual. | vs. Davide Galvanin | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
28.11.22 q 2 | vs. Julien De Cuyper | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
27.11.22 q 1 | vs. Andrea Paolini | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
23.11.22 1st round | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
22.11.22 qual. | vs. Alan Bojarski | 6-72, 6-4, 10-7 | match details | |
21.11.22 q 2 | vs. Aryan Lakshmanan | 4-6, 6-1, 11-9 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.09.22 1/4 | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 3-6, 6-3, 6-74 | match details | |
29.09.22 2nd round | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
28.09.22 1st round | vs. Yanki Erel | 5-7, 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
27.09.22 qual. | vs. Ainius Sabaliauskas | 3-6, 6-1, 10-2 | match details | |
26.09.22 q 2 | vs. Carlo Alberto Fossati | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
25.09.22 q 1 | vs. Yassin Adel | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.09.22 2nd round | vs. Daniele Capecchi | 1-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
21.09.22 1st round | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
20.09.22 qual. | vs. Bader Alabdullah | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |
Leo Vithoontien - last matches
M15 Tsukuba - Hard | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Mattias Southcombe | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Nishi - Hard | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 2-6, 7-67, 6-73 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Tsung-Hao Huang | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Kazuki Nishiwaki | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Ryotaro Matsumura | 3-6, 6-4, 10-6 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 1 | vs. Shion Motoyama | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Hinode - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Takuya Kumasaka | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Orel Kimhi | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Mattias Southcombe | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Krittin Koaykul | 6-2, 6-75, 11-9 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Jumpei Yamasaki | 5-7, 7-65, 0-6 | match details | |
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Linghao Zhang | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Krittin Koaykul | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Drummondville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Kiranpal Pannu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Benjamin Sigouin | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Winston - Hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Robin Catry | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 6-2, 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Jonathan Sorbo | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Morelia - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 1/4 | vs. Karue Sell | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Enrique Pena | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Miguel Angel Cabrera | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Kazuki Nishiwaki | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Keisuke Saitoh | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Ryusuke Horiuchi | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ryuhei Azuma | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Pruchya Isarow | 7-61, 6-74, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Siddhant Banthia | 4-6, 6-0, 2-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 6-74, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Kasidit Samrej | 6-77, 2-6 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Seon Yong Han | 6-75, 6-0, 6-2 | match details |