INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Taha Baadi vs. Egor Agafonov - H2H matches
25.10.20 | q 1 | Taha Baadi | Egor Agafonov | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | M15 Sharm | Hard |
Taha Baadi form & Egor Agafonov form
Taha Baadi - last matches
M25 Columbus - I. hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Shunsuke Mitsui | 6-2, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Cesar Bouchelaghem | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Bernard | 6-4, 0-6, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Giles Hussey | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Saint - I. hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 3-6, 7-611, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Albuquerque - Hard | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Georgio Samaha | 6-1, 6-74, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Champaign - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Kenta Miyoshi | 3-6, 6-2, 0-6 | match details | |
Winnipeg Challenger - Hard | ||||
14.08.23 1st round | vs. Ryan Peniston | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Southaven - Hard | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Andrew Fenty | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Lexington Challenger - Hard | ||||
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Laval - Hard | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Leo Vithoontien | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Joshua Lapadat | 1-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Darian King | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Thomas Brown | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Wichita - Hard | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Cleveland Challenger - I. hard | ||||
30.01.23 qual. | vs. Alfredo Perez | 1-6, 6-77 | match details | |
29.01.23 q 1 | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Drummondville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
16.11.22 2nd round | vs. Michael Geerts | 6-2, 6-78, 4-6 | match details | |
14.11.22 1st round | vs. Malek Jaziri | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Winston - I. hard | ||||
11.11.22 1/4 | vs. Toby Samuel | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
10.11.22 2nd round | vs. Ondrej Horak | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
09.11.22 1st round | vs. Ronald Hohmann | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Saint - I. hard | ||||
26.10.22 1st round | vs. John Chin | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
Granby Challenger - Hard | ||||
22.08.22 qual. | vs. Aidan Mayo | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.08.22 q 1 | vs. Preston Brown | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Columbus - I. hard | ||||
10.08.22 1st round | vs. Justin Boulais | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Lexington Challenger - Hard | ||||
31.07.22 q 1 | vs. Alexander Bernard | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Winnipeg Challenger - Hard | ||||
25.07.22 qual. | vs. Evan Zhu | 6-1, 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
24.07.22 q 1 | vs. Marko Stakusic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |
Egor Agafonov - last matches
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Ilia Simakin | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Sergey Fomin | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Arslanbek Aitkulov | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alexander Chepik | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Pavel Verbin | 6-2, 4-1, Pavel Verbin - retired | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Artur Kukasian | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Amir Milushev | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Oleg Syrovatskiy | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Ilia Simakin | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 fin | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 1-6, 0-2, - Egor Agafonov - retired | match details | |
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Michael Zhu | 1-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/4 | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 7-65, 3-6, 7-65 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Robin Bertrand | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Ye Cong Mo | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | 6-3, 0-6, 0-2, - Egor Agafonov - retired | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Adriano Dzhenev | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 1st round | vs. Luca Tomasetto | 2-6, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 1-5, - Egor Agafonov - retired | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Yanki Erel | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Siim Troost | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Christoph Negritu | 6-711, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.11.23 fin | vs. Max Wiskandt | 6-4, 4-6, 7-67 | match details | |
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 6-1, Juan Bautista Otegui - retired | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 7-66, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Fadi Bidan | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Leon Formella | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Kalman L. Boyd | 6-1, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Tanguy Genier | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | match details |