M25 Pazardzhik - Clay |
06.10.23 1/2 | vs. Gabriel Donev/Simon Anthony Ivanov | 4-6, 3-2, - Zvonimir Babic/Alexander Donski - retired | | match details |
05.10.23 1/4 | vs. Borislav Kirilov/Erik Vladimirov | 4-6, 6-0, 10-4 | | match details |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Maxwell Benson/Maxim Khorozov | 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
M25 Pazardzhik - Clay |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Simone Agostini/Anthony Genov | 4-6, 6-3, 2-10 | | match details |
Cassis Challenger - Hard |
07.09.23 1/4 | vs. Dan Added/Jonathan Eysseric | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | | match details |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Elliot Benchetrit/Alexey Vatutin | 7-69, 6-4 | | match details |
Como Challenger - Clay |
01.09.23 1/2 | vs. Constantin Frantzen/Hendrik Jebens | 7-64, 3-6, 3-10 | | match details |
31.08.23 1/4 | vs. Ivan Liutarevich/Vladyslav Manafov | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 7-66, 5-7, 10-7 | | match details |
Prague 3 - Clay |
24.08.23 1/4 | vs. Federico Agustin Gomez/Marcus Willis | 3-6, 7-5, 12-14 | | match details |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Finn Reynolds/Artem Sitak | 7-68, 6-72, 10-3 | | match details |
Cordenons Challenger - Clay |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Theo Arribage/Luca Sanchez | 2-6, 6-3, 7-10 | | match details |
San Marino - Clay |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Theo Arribage/Luca Sanchez | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
San Benedetto - Clay |
13.07.23 1/4 | vs. Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Luca Potenza/Augusto Virgili | 5-7, 6-2, 10-2 | | match details |
Zagreb Challenger - Clay |
12.05.22 1/4 | vs. Anirudh Chandrasekar/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth | 2-5, - Zvonimir Babic/Alexander Donski - retired | | match details |
11.05.22 1st round | vs. N.Sriram Balaji/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan | 2-6, 7-64, 11-9 | | match details |
M25 Ulcinj - Clay |
04.05.22 1st round | vs. Mili Poljicak/Stefan Popovic | 6-74, 3-6 | | match details |
M25 Split - Clay |
26.04.22 1st round | vs. Aldin Setkic/Khumoun Sultanov | 1-6, 6-4, 5-10 | | match details |
Murcia Challenger - Clay |
06.04.22 1st round | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos/Sergio Martos Gornes | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
St. Brieuc - I. hard |
31.03.22 1/4 | vs. Sander Arends/David Pel | 6-75, 3-6 | | match details |
30.03.22 1st round | vs. Quentin Folliot/Maxime Janvier | 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
M25 Vale - Hard |
24.02.22 1/4 | vs. Dalibor Svrcina/Michael Vrbensky | 4-6, 6-3, 4-10 | | match details |
22.02.22 1st round | vs. Tiago Cacao/Billy Harris | 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
M25 Glasgow - I. hard |
15.02.22 1st round | vs. Euan Mcintosh/Matthew Rankin | 6-3, 6-78, 5-10 | | match details |
M25 Monastir - Hard |
22.01.22 fin | vs. Theo Arribage/Titouan Droguet | 6-1, 4-6, 8-10 | | match details |
21.01.22 1/2 | vs. Harold Mayot/Valentin Royer | 7-5, 6-78, 11-9 | | match details |
20.01.22 1/4 | vs. Nicholas David Ionel/Lukas Neumayer | 7-64, 6-4 | | match details |
18.01.22 1st round | vs. Dan Added/Skander Mansouri | 2-6, 6-4, 13-11 | | match details |