MATCH
29.01.22 | q 1 | Thiago Agustin Tirante | Zdenek Kolar | 7-5, 6-3 | Cordoba | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Thiago Agustin Tirante | Zdenek Kolar | |
1st SERVE % | 41/68 (60%) | 36/75 (48%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 25/41 (61%) | 22/36 (61%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 17/27 (63%) | 19/39 (49%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/12 (33%) | 2/3 (67%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 34/75 (45%) | 26/68 (38%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 76/143 (53%) | 67/143 (47%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 4 |
ACES | 1 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Thiago Agustin Tirante | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Zdenek Kolar | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Thiago Agustin Tirante | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Zdenek Kolar | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Thiago Agustin Tirante | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-3 | Zdenek Kolar | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Thiago Agustin Tirante | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-3 | Zdenek Kolar | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Thiago Agustin Tirante | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-5 | Zdenek Kolar | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Thiago Agustin Tirante | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-5 | Zdenek Kolar | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
7-5 |
2 | ||
Thiago Agustin Tirante | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Zdenek Kolar | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Thiago Agustin Tirante | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Zdenek Kolar | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Thiago Agustin Tirante | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Zdenek Kolar | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Thiago Agustin Tirante | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-2 | Zdenek Kolar | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Thiago Agustin Tirante | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-3 | Zdenek Kolar | |
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Thiago Agustin Tirante vs. Zdenek Kolar - H2H matches
29.01.22 | q 1 | Thiago Agustin Tirante | Zdenek Kolar | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | Cordoba | Clay |
Thiago Agustin Tirante form & Zdenek Kolar form
Thiago Agustin Tirante - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Federico Gaio | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Gerard Campana Lee | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Santiago - Clay | ||||
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Corentin Moutet | 3-6, 7-65, 2-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Joao Fonseca | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
Rio de - Clay | ||||
17.02.24 q 1 | vs. Andrea Pellegrino | 6-1, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Cordoba - Clay | ||||
09.02.24 2nd round | vs. Facundo Diaz Acosta | 2-6, 7-65, 2-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Francisco Comesana | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Facundo Bagnis | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alex Barrena | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Punta Del - Clay | ||||
28.01.24 fin | vs. Gianluca Mager | 7-65, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | Roman Andres Burruchaga - walk over | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
24.01.24 2nd round | vs. Gustavo Heide | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
22.01.24 1st round | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Kimmer Coppejans | 7-61, 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
Brasilia Challenger - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 6-4, 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Facundo Bagnis | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Montevideo Challenger - Clay | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 2-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
Curitiba Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Olbia Challenger - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Joris De Loore | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Malaga Challenger - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Maxime Janvier | 7-63, 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Ilya Ivashka | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Alicante Challenger - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Moez Echargui | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bogota Challenger - Clay | ||||
01.10.23 fin | vs. Gustavo Heide | Gustavo Heide - walk over | match details | |
30.09.23 1/2 | vs. Tomas Barrios Vera | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 7-64, 6-74, 7-67 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Blaise Bicknell | 5-7, 6-2, 7-63 | match details |
Zdenek Kolar - last matches
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nino Serdarusic | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 6-4, 6-74, 6-3 | match details | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Clay | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Franco Agamenone | 6-4, 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Manuel Guinard | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Filip Misolic | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
26.02.24 1st round | vs. Gregoire Barrere | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Pau Challenger - I. hard | ||||
19.02.24 1st round | vs. Jurij Rodionov | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Hazem Naow | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Nottingham Challenger - I. hard | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Matteo Martineau | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Marvin Moeller | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Remy Bertola | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Hazem Naow | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Charles Broom | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Zizou Bergs | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 1 - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Brandon Holt | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Kasidit Samrej | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Yokkaichi Challenger - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. August Holmgren | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Mathys Erhard | 6-1, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
Yokohama Challenger - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. James Duckworth | 2-6, 7-64, 2-6 | match details | |
Kobe Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Jason Jung | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Matsuyama Challenger - Hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Olbia Challenger - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Lisbon Challenger - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Braga Challenger - Clay | ||||
25.09.23 1st round | vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Bad Waltersdorf - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 2nd round | vs. Jan Choinski | 6-2, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Szczecin Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Hugo Gaston | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Tulln Challenger - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 1st round | vs. Vit Kopriva | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
26.08.23 qual. | vs. Jakub Mensik | 5-7, 4-6 | match details |