INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Thomas Deschamps vs. Colin Sinclair - H2H matches
10.05.21 | q 2 | Thomas Deschamps | Colin Sinclair | 7-64, 2-6, 10-7 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
Thomas Deschamps form & Colin Sinclair form
Thomas Deschamps - last matches
M25 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Louis Larue | 0-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Luca Castagnola | 7-60, 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lorenzo Rottoli | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Florian Broska | 2-6, 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jakub Paul | 6-4, 7-67 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Milos Karol | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 2-6, 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Yua Taka | 6-1, 7-62 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Ryan Augusto dos Santos | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Espen Lagarde | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Mika Brunold | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Andrin Casanova | 6-2, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Mattia Ricci | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Mikhail Gorokhov | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Filippo Giovannini | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Alexandre Reco | 6-2, 3-6, 7-10 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Luke Simkiss | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Antoine Berger | 6-3, 7-61 | match details | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Clay | ||||
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Charles Bertimon | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Thibault Baillargeat | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Christoph Negritu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Zach Stephens | 3-6, 6-4, 3-10 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Thomas Sorensen | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25+H Plaisir - I. hard | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel Little | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Angers - Clay | ||||
18.04.23 1st round | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Louis Dussin | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
21.03.23 1st round | vs. Rigele Te | 7-67, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Lorenzo Sciahbasi | 3-6, 1-6 | match details |
Colin Sinclair - last matches
Noumea Challenger - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Benoit Paire | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Jose Statham | 6-72, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Yokkaichi Challenger - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ray Ho | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Yokohama Challenger - Hard | ||||
20.11.23 1st round | vs. Mathys Erhard | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.11.23 qual. | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 6-3, 5-7, 7-63 | match details | |
18.11.23 q 1 | vs. Nathan Ponwith | 6-3, 7-61 | match details | |
Kobe Challenger - I. hard | ||||
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. James Kent Trotter | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Sydney Challenger - Hard | ||||
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Marc Polmans | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Shenzhen 2 - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Lorenzo Giustino | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Evgeny Donskoy | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Shenzhen 1 - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Thanasi Kokkinakis | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Tsung-Hao Huang | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ray Ho | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Shanghai - Hard | ||||
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Li Tu | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Zhuhai - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 q 1 | vs. Antoine Bellier | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Guangzhou Challenger - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Marc Polmans | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Shanghai Challenger - Hard | ||||
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Matthew Christopher Romios | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Zhangjiagang Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Ricardas Berankis | 5-7, 7-64, 1-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Nam Hoang Ly | 6-3, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
28.08.23 qual. | vs. Hanyi Liu | 6-1, 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Markos Kalovelonis | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Zhuhai Challenger - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Leo Borg | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Caloundra - Hard | ||||
05.08.23 1/2 | vs. Luke Saville | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.08.23 1/4 | vs. Casey Hoole | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Derek Pham | 5-1, Derek Pham - retired | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Anton Shepp | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Granby Challenger - Hard | ||||
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Philip Sekulic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details |