Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Canada
29.08.94, 29 years
29.08.94, 29 years
Tibo Colson vs. Kooros Ghasemi - H2H matches
03.01.21 | q 1 | Tibo Colson | Kooros Ghasemi | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | M15 Manacor | Hard |
Tibo Colson form & Kooros Ghasemi form
Tibo Colson - last matches
M25 Trimbach - Carpet | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Mika Brunold | 7-64, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Tanguy Genier | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Manuel Guinard | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Timo Stodder | 7-60, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Trento - I. hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Daniil Glinka | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. David Poljak | 6-74, 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Luka Mikrut | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Glasgow Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Charlie Robertson | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Marvin Moeller | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Ottignies Louvain - I. hard | ||||
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Henri Squire | 2-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
Oeiras 1 - I. hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Pedro Rodenas | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Jonathan Mridha | 0-1, - Tibo Colson - retired | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Jelle Sels | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
05.11.23 fin | vs. Alexander Blockx | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Marvin Moeller | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Sander Jong | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alastair Gray | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. James Davis | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Jacob Fearnley | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. George Houghton | 6-3, 6-75, 7-63 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Charlie Robertson | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
30.09.23 fin | vs. Alexander Blockx | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
29.09.23 1/2 | vs. Karl Friberg | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
28.09.23 1/4 | vs. Edas Butvilas | 6-1, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | |
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 6-3, 6-72, 6-0 | match details | |
25.09.23 1st round | vs. Vito Tonejc | 4-6, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Danderyd - I. hard | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Harry Wendelken | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. James Davis | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Simon Freund | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |