Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Brazil
30.11.94, 29 years
13.074 $
30.11.94, 29 years
13.074 $
Tim Handel vs. Joao Marcos Nusdeo - H2H matches
12.08.19 | qual. | Tim Handel | Joao Marcos Nusdeo | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | M15 Trier | Clay |
Tim Handel form & Joao Marcos Nusdeo form
Tim Handel - last matches
M25 Saint - I. hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Samuel Brosset | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Tristan Berard | 6-2, 7-611 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Nino Serdarusic | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Emilien Voisin | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Louroi Martinez | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Mika Lipp | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Cleveland Challenger - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 1st round | vs. Tennys Sandgren | 7-66, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Andre Ilagan | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Matias Soto | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Thai Kwiatkowski | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. James Tracy | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jacob Fearnley | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Amaury Raynel | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Jay Clarke | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 6-0, 3-6, 7-62 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Stefan Popovic | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Berk Ilkel | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.11.23 fin | vs. Alexander Weis | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Calin Manda | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Stefan Popovic | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Sergey Fomin | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Deney Wassermann | 3-6, 7-610, 7-5 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Marius Copil | 4-6, 6-712 | match details | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 3-6, 1-6 | match details |
Joao Marcos Nusdeo - last matches
M25 Lajeado - Clay | ||||
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Christian Oliveira | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 1 | vs. Gabriel Santon | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Campinas Challenger - Clay | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Marcelo Zormann | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Lujan - Clay | ||||
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Franco Lima | 5-7, 7-5, 5-10 | match details | |
M15 Punta - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Gonzalo Zeitune | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Sao - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Jean-Christian Morandais | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Belem - Hard | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Joao Eduardo Schiessl | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 6-4, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Ignasi Forcano | 6-4, 5-7, 11-13 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Alvin Nicholas Tudorica | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.07.23 q 2 | vs. Andreas Scott | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Hugo Cardinaud | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Chieti - Clay | ||||
12.06.23 qual. | vs. Rushil Khosla | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Francesco Cano | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Tabasco - I. hard | ||||
22.05.23 1st round | vs. Keegan Smith | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Xalapa - Hard | ||||
16.05.23 1st round | vs. Leo Vithoontien | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Mogi - Clay | ||||
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Joao Fonseca | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.03.23 2nd round | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Jasper Lai | 6-2, 4-1, Jasper Lai - retired | match details | |
28.03.23 qual. | vs. Samuil Konov | 7-5, 2-6, 12-10 | match details | |
27.03.23 q 2 | vs. Shivam Khanna | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
26.03.23 q 1 | vs. Austin Johnson | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.03.23 qual. | vs. Vladan Tadic | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.03.23 q 2 | vs. Ryan Johnson | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Jurriaan Bol | 6-3, 6-75, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 7-65, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
07.03.23 1st round | vs. Samir Hamza Reguig | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
28.02.23 qual. | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.02.23 q 2 | vs. Tomas Tenil | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |