Germany
26.10.99, 24 years
14.148 $
26.10.99, 24 years
14.148 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Holland
14.07.00, 23 years
18.595 $
14.07.00, 23 years
18.595 $
Tim Heger vs. Dax Donders - H2H matches
18.09.23 | qual. | Dax Donders | Tim Heger | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | M25 Santa | Clay |
01.12.19 | q 1 | Tim Heger | Dax Donders | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | M15 Heraklion | Hard |
Tim Heger form & Dax Donders form
Tim Heger - last matches
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Vitali Chvets | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Davide Galoppini | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Dax Donders | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Vitali Chvets | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Mathys Erhard | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Enrico Giacomini | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Lukas Rohseano | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 1st round | vs. Matvey Minin | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Carlo Angeli | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Vito Horvat | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Ueberlingen - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Arthur Nagel | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Phil Exner | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
15.08.23 qual. | vs. Christopher Patzanovsky | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
14.08.23 q 1 | vs. Moritz Till Steinmann | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Metzingen - Clay | ||||
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Robin Bulant | 3-6, 7-5, 4-10 | match details | |
M25 Marburg - Clay | ||||
03.07.23 q 1 | vs. Ruben Hartig | 5-7, 6-1, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Saarlouis - Clay | ||||
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Marcel Zielinski | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Konstantin Cucka | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Litija - Clay | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Corey Gaal | 3-6, 7-63, 10-8 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Kaj Quirijns | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Warmbad - Clay | ||||
22.05.23 qual. | vs. Noah Schlagenhauf | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Leonardo Biasiolo | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
21.05.23 q 2 | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Krsko - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 qual. | vs. Tomas Lanik | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.05.23 q 1 | vs. Andrej Krajcik | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Osijek - Clay | ||||
02.05.23 qual. | vs. Andrej Nedic | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
01.05.23 q 2 | vs. Daniele Minighini | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | match details | |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Gabor Mathe | Gabor Mathe - walk over | match details |
Dax Donders - last matches
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Petr Nesterov | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Finn Bass | 6-78, 7-5, 10-4 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Bence Toth | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Filiberto Fumagalli | 6-3, 2-3, Filiberto Fumagalli - retired | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Noah Lopez | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Adam Bajurko | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Bence Toth | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Marek Gengel | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Carlo Alberto Caniato | 3-6, 6-4, 7-60 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Sander Jong | 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Ki Lung Ng | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Dario Drebenstedt | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Valentin Royer | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Louis Dussin | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Hamid Reza Nadaf | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 6-73, 5-7 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Michalski | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Pietro Marino | 7-5, 7-60 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Giammarco Gandolfi | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 2nd round | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Tim Heger | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |