Germany
26.10.99, 24 years
14.148 $
26.10.99, 24 years
14.148 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Poland
14.10.96, 27 years
14.10.96, 27 years
Tim Heger vs. Dominik Nazaruk - H2H matches
16.02.20 | q 1 | Tim Heger | Dominik Nazaruk | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | M15 Heraklion | Hard |
Tim Heger form & Dominik Nazaruk form
Tim Heger - last matches
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Vitali Chvets | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Davide Galoppini | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Dax Donders | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Vitali Chvets | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Mathys Erhard | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Enrico Giacomini | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Lukas Rohseano | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 1st round | vs. Matvey Minin | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Carlo Angeli | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Vito Horvat | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Ueberlingen - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Arthur Nagel | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Phil Exner | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
15.08.23 qual. | vs. Christopher Patzanovsky | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
14.08.23 q 1 | vs. Moritz Till Steinmann | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Metzingen - Clay | ||||
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Robin Bulant | 3-6, 7-5, 4-10 | match details | |
M25 Marburg - Clay | ||||
03.07.23 q 1 | vs. Ruben Hartig | 5-7, 6-1, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Saarlouis - Clay | ||||
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Marcel Zielinski | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Konstantin Cucka | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Litija - Clay | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Corey Gaal | 3-6, 7-63, 10-8 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Kaj Quirijns | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Warmbad - Clay | ||||
22.05.23 qual. | vs. Noah Schlagenhauf | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
21.05.23 q 2 | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Leonardo Biasiolo | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Krsko - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 qual. | vs. Tomas Lanik | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.05.23 q 1 | vs. Andrej Krajcik | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Osijek - Clay | ||||
02.05.23 qual. | vs. Andrej Nedic | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
01.05.23 q 2 | vs. Daniele Minighini | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | match details | |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Gabor Mathe | Gabor Mathe - walk over | match details |
Dominik Nazaruk - last matches
M15 Lodz - Clay | ||||
15.08.21 q 1 | vs. Krystof Zapsky | 4-6, 2-2, - Dominik Nazaruk - retired | match details | |
M15 Gdynia - Clay | ||||
09.08.21 q 2 | vs. Harry Wendelken | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.08.21 q 1 | vs. Antonin Stepanek | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
29.07.20 1st round | vs. Adam Bronka | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
14.07.20 1st round | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 7-6, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.07.20 1st round | vs. Wojciech Marek | 6-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Tim Heger | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
09.02.20 q 1 | vs. Roi Ginat | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Jordan Hasson | 7-5, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
05.11.19 qual. | vs. Jordan Hasson | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.11.19 q 2 | vs. Relja Eskic | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
03.11.19 q 1 | vs. Luke Servaes | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Liberec - Carpet | ||||
22.10.19 qual. | vs. Pelle Boerma | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Jiri Novak (2001) | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
M15 Olomouc - Carpet | ||||
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Zsombor Piros | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Jiri Barnat | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
15.10.19 qual. | vs. Christopher Patzanovsky | 4-6, 7-5, 10-6 | match details | |
14.10.19 q 1 | vs. Jan Jermar | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Jounieh - Clay | ||||
30.09.19 q 2 | vs. Eduard Vlasceanu | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
24.09.19 qual. | vs. Magd Abou El Ezz | 6-1, 5-7, 5-10 | match details | |
23.09.19 q 2 | vs. Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Targu - Clay | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 6-2, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Haren - Clay | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Nicolas Uryson | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Michael Shaw | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Roland Stuurman | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Poznan - Clay | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Sergis Kyratzis | 7-62, 4-6, 10-6 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Pawel Jankowiak | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25+H Bydgoszcz - Clay | ||||
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.08.19 qual. | vs. Mikolaj Borkowski | 6-3, 7-5 | match details |