Germany
26.10.99, 24 years
14.148 $
26.10.99, 24 years
14.148 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Holland
15.07.02, 21 years
15.07.02, 21 years
Tim Heger vs. Thijmen Loof - H2H matches
12.10.20 | qual. | Thijmen Loof | Tim Heger | 7-67, 7-5 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
04.10.20 | q 2 | Tim Heger | Thijmen Loof | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
Tim Heger form & Thijmen Loof form
Tim Heger - last matches
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Vitali Chvets | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Davide Galoppini | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Dax Donders | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Vitali Chvets | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Mathys Erhard | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Enrico Giacomini | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Lukas Rohseano | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 1st round | vs. Matvey Minin | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Carlo Angeli | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Vito Horvat | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Ueberlingen - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Arthur Nagel | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Phil Exner | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
15.08.23 qual. | vs. Christopher Patzanovsky | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
14.08.23 q 1 | vs. Moritz Till Steinmann | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Metzingen - Clay | ||||
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Robin Bulant | 3-6, 7-5, 4-10 | match details | |
M25 Marburg - Clay | ||||
03.07.23 q 1 | vs. Ruben Hartig | 5-7, 6-1, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Saarlouis - Clay | ||||
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Marcel Zielinski | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Konstantin Cucka | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Litija - Clay | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Corey Gaal | 3-6, 7-63, 10-8 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Kaj Quirijns | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Warmbad - Clay | ||||
22.05.23 qual. | vs. Noah Schlagenhauf | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Leonardo Biasiolo | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
21.05.23 q 2 | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Krsko - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 qual. | vs. Tomas Lanik | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.05.23 q 1 | vs. Andrej Krajcik | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Osijek - Clay | ||||
02.05.23 qual. | vs. Andrej Nedic | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
01.05.23 q 2 | vs. Daniele Minighini | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | match details | |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Gabor Mathe | Gabor Mathe - walk over | match details |
Thijmen Loof - last matches
M25 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Mats Bredschneijder | 4-6, 7-65, 3-10 | match details | |
M15 Lannion - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 6-3, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M25 Trento - I. hard | ||||
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Lorenzo Sciahbasi | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Veigy - Carpet | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 6-77, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Bhopal - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Aryan Shah | 0-5, - Thijmen Loof - retired | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Siddhant Banthia | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Rohan Mehra | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Imran Sibille | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Mandya - Hard | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Jelle Sels | 7-64, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Fitriadi M Rifqi | 7-65, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Aryan Shah | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Imran Sibille | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Jacob Fearnley | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Kuala - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Changli Zhang | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Tanguy Genier | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Freek Van Donselaar | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Ipoh - Hard | ||||
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Zhou Mingzhou | - Thijmen Loof - walk over | match details | |
M15 Kuching - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 1st round | vs. Jumpei Yamasaki | 6-74, 6-75 | match details | |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Patrik Oplustil | 6-4, 5-7, 11-9 | match details | |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Freek Van Donselaar | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Dharwad - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 q 1 | vs. Jagmeet Singh | 4-6, 1-1, - Thijmen Loof - retired | match details | |
M15 Ahmedabad - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 2 | vs. Dharmil Shah | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Abdulhamid Mubarak | 6-1, 6-73, 7-10 | match details | |
M15 Haren - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Ronetto Van Tilburg | 2-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Rein Koenders | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Daniel Verbeek | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Eindhoven - Clay | ||||
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Jack Loge | 2-6, 6-3, 5-10 | match details |