MATCH
12.10.20 | qual. | Titouan Droguet | Arthur Bouquier | 6-1, 6-3 | M25+H Rodez | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Titouan Droguet | Arthur Bouquier | |
1st SERVE % | 25/38 (66%) | 38/60 (63%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/25 (92%) | 22/38 (58%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/13 (77%) | 8/22 (36%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 30/60 (50%) | 5/38 (13%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 63/98 (64%) | 35/98 (36%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 3 |
ACES | 5 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Arthur Bouquier | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Titouan Droguet | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Arthur Bouquier | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Titouan Droguet | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
3-1 | Arthur Bouquier | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Titouan Droguet | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-1 | Arthur Bouquier | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Titouan Droguet | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-1 | Arthur Bouquier | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Titouan Droguet | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Arthur Bouquier | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Titouan Droguet | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-2 | Arthur Bouquier | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Titouan Droguet | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
4-3 | Arthur Bouquier | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Titouan Droguet | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Titouan Droguet vs. Arthur Bouquier - H2H matches
12.10.20 | qual. | Titouan Droguet | Arthur Bouquier | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | M25+H Rodez | I. hard |
Titouan Droguet form & Arthur Bouquier form
Titouan Droguet - last matches
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 1-4, - Titouan Droguet - retired | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Franco Agamenone | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Zsombor Piros | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jozef Kovalik | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Joris De Loore | 6-73, 6-72 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Manuel Guinard | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
Pau Challenger - I. hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Clement Chidekh | 5-7, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Quentin Halys | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Kyle Edmund | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Quentin Halys | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ricardas Berankis | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. James Kent Trotter | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
Marseille - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Hugo Gaston | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Montpellier - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Clement Chidekh | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Noumea Challenger - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jesper De Jong | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Raul Brancaccio | 6-3, 0-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Champaign Challenger - I. hard | ||||
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Alex Michelsen | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Mitchell Krueger | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Brandon Holt | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Knoxville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Paris - I. hard | ||||
28.10.23 q 1 | vs. Yoshihito Nishioka | 6-3, 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
Brest Challenger - I. hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Constant Lestienne | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Nuno Borges | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Matteo Martineau | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Antwerp - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Zizou Bergs | 7-5, 6-77, 6-2 | match details |
Arthur Bouquier - last matches
M25 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Loic Namigandet Tenguere | 7-62, 3-6, 12-10 | match details | |
M25 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Raphael Collignon | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Marcello Serafini | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Cem Ilkel | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Pau Challenger - I. hard | ||||
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Marius Copil | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Daniel Masur | 4-6, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daniil Glinka | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Theo Papamalamis | 4-6, 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Veigy - Carpet | ||||
04.02.24 fin | vs. Antoine Hoang | 6-75, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Filippo Romano | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Mischa Lanz | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
21.01.24 fin | vs. Mae Malige | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Andrea Picchione | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Maxence Beauge | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Axel Garcian | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.12.23 1/4 | vs. Niels Visker | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Luca Fantini | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25+H Mulhouse - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Florian Broska | 4-6, 6-4, 6-73 | match details | |
M25+H Rodez - I. hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alexis Gautier | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Jakob Schnaitter | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Nevers - I. hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Antoine Ghibaudo | 4-6, 2-6 | match details |