MATCH
07.08.20 | 1st round | Toby Alex Kodat | Daniel Siniakov | 6-4, 6-2 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Daniel Siniakov | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Toby Alex Kodat | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
2-0 | Daniel Siniakov | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40 | ||
Toby Alex Kodat | 2-1 | |
0-0 | ||
3-1 | Daniel Siniakov | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Toby Alex Kodat | 3-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-30, 40-40 | ||
4-2 | Daniel Siniakov | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Toby Alex Kodat | 4-3 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
5-3 | Daniel Siniakov | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Toby Alex Kodat | 5-4 | |
0-0 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Daniel Siniakov | |
Toby Alex Kodat | 2-0 | |
2-1 | Daniel Siniakov | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-30[BP], A-40[BP] | ||
3-1 | Daniel Siniakov | |
0-0 | ||
Toby Alex Kodat | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15 | ||
4-2 | Daniel Siniakov | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30[BP], 40-40 | ||
Toby Alex Kodat | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30, A-40 | ||
6-2 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Czech Republic
15.01.03, 21 years
23.818 $
15.01.03, 21 years
23.818 $
Toby Alex Kodat vs. Daniel Siniakov - H2H matches
07.08.20 | 1st round | Toby Alex Kodat | Daniel Siniakov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Toby Alex Kodat form & Daniel Siniakov form
Toby Alex Kodat - last matches
Girona Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 6-78, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Duarte Vale | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 6-2, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Gabriele Piraino | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Quinta - Hard | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Duarte Vale | 6-4, 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Naples - Clay | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 3-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Igor Gimenez | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Kiranpal Pannu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Palm - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Andres Andrade | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Roy Horovitz | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Sunrise - Clay | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Alex Rybakov | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alexander Frusina | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Matthew Forbes | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Cleveland Challenger - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 1st round | vs. James Duckworth | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Wesley - Hard | ||||
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Nick Chappell | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Harrison Adams | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Felix Corwin | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Alex Kobelt | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Oeiras 2 - I. hard | ||||
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Elmer Moller | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Oeiras 1 - I. hard | ||||
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Charleston Challenger - Hard | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 7-64, 3-6, 1-4, - Toby Alex Kodat - retired | match details | |
Szczecin Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 3-6, 2-2, - Toby Alex Kodat - retired | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Bor Artnak | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Matej Dodig | 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 7-69, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Jan Pleva | 6-1, 6-0 | match details |
Daniel Siniakov - last matches
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 1 | vs. Xavier Jakubovic | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Maxim Mrva | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Hynek Barton | 6-70, 6-71 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Adam Jurajda | 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Andrew Paulson | 5-7, 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
Prague 3 - Clay | ||||
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Jaime Faria | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Bielsko - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Liberec Challenger - Clay | ||||
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 6-1, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Telfs - Clay | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Peter Heller | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Timofey Stepanov | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M25+H Kassel - Clay | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Facundo Yunis | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.07.23 qual. | vs. Taym Alazmeh | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
10.07.23 q 1 | vs. Vojtech Mares | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Marburg - Clay | ||||
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Max Wiskandt | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Prostejov Challenger - Clay | ||||
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Stuart Parker | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Most - Clay | ||||
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Patrik Rikl | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
23.05.23 qual. | vs. Samuel Puskar | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
22.05.23 q 2 | vs. Nicolo Toffanin | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Prague - Clay | ||||
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Stepan Mruzek | 7-64, 4-6, 9-11 | match details | |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Martin Machala | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.03.23 qual. | vs. Mikolaj Lis | 4-6, 6-2, 8-10 | match details | |
27.03.23 q 1 | vs. Andriy Poritskyy | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
08.12.22 2nd round | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-0, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.12.22 1st round | vs. Kai Lemstra | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
06.12.22 qual. | vs. Federico Bertuccioli | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
05.12.22 q 1 | vs. Maxim Mrva | 7-64, 6-1 | match details |