MATCH
02.08.22 | 1st round | Toby Alex Kodat | Domagoj Biljesko | 7-5, 2-6, 6-2 | M15 Kottingbrunn | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Toby Alex Kodat | Domagoj Biljesko | |
1st SERVE % | 51/82 (62%) | 45/79 (57%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 35/51 (69%) | 27/45 (60%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/31 (32%) | 18/34 (53%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/11 (55%) | 5/7 (71%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 34/79 (43%) | 37/82 (45%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 79/161 (49%) | 82/161 (51%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 8 |
ACES | 2 | 5 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Domagoj Biljesko | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
Toby Alex Kodat | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | Domagoj Biljesko | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
Toby Alex Kodat | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
1-3 | Domagoj Biljesko | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Toby Alex Kodat | 1-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-4 | Domagoj Biljesko | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Toby Alex Kodat | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
3-5 | Domagoj Biljesko | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Toby Alex Kodat | 4-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-5 | Domagoj Biljesko | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Toby Alex Kodat | 6-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
7-5 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Domagoj Biljesko | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Toby Alex Kodat | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-2 | Domagoj Biljesko | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Toby Alex Kodat | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-2 | Domagoj Biljesko | |
0-0, 30-15 | ||
Toby Alex Kodat | 2-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
2-4 | Domagoj Biljesko | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Toby Alex Kodat | 2-5 | |
0-0, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-6 |
3 | ||
Toby Alex Kodat | 0-0 | |
1-0 | Domagoj Biljesko | |
0-0 | ||
Toby Alex Kodat | 2-0 | |
0-0, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Domagoj Biljesko | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
3-1 | Domagoj Biljesko | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
Toby Alex Kodat | 3-2 | |
0-0, 40-30 | ||
4-2 | Domagoj Biljesko | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Toby Alex Kodat | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Toby Alex Kodat vs. Domagoj Biljesko - H2H matches
02.08.22 | 1st round | Toby Alex Kodat | Domagoj Biljesko | 7-5, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | M15 Kottingbrunn | Clay |
Toby Alex Kodat form & Domagoj Biljesko form
Toby Alex Kodat - last matches
Girona Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 6-78, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Duarte Vale | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 6-2, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Gabriele Piraino | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Quinta - Hard | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Duarte Vale | 6-4, 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Naples - Clay | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 3-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Igor Gimenez | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Kiranpal Pannu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Palm - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Andres Andrade | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Roy Horovitz | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Sunrise - Clay | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Alex Rybakov | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alexander Frusina | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Matthew Forbes | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Cleveland Challenger - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 1st round | vs. James Duckworth | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Wesley - Hard | ||||
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Nick Chappell | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Harrison Adams | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Felix Corwin | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Alex Kobelt | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Oeiras 2 - I. hard | ||||
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Elmer Moller | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Oeiras 1 - I. hard | ||||
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Charleston Challenger - Hard | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 7-64, 3-6, 1-4, - Toby Alex Kodat - retired | match details | |
Szczecin Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 3-6, 2-2, - Toby Alex Kodat - retired | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Bor Artnak | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Matej Dodig | 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 7-69, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Jan Pleva | 6-1, 6-0 | match details |
Domagoj Biljesko - last matches
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Emanuele Mazzeschi | 3-6, 6-3, 4-10 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Edoardo Cherie Ligniere | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Kevin Humpfner | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Noah Perfetti | 6-2, 4-6, 5-10 | match details | |
M25 Zlatibor - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 q 2 | vs. Niksa Arsic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 q 1 | vs. Melik Feler | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Matej Dodig | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 1st round | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Romeo Hadzimehmedovic | 7-5, 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Louis Tessa | 3-6, 7-5, 7-10 | match details | |
M15 Celje - Clay | ||||
29.06.23 1st round | vs. Timofey Stepanov | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Store - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Corey Gaal | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Doboj - Clay | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Sasa Markovic | 6-77, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Osijek - Clay | ||||
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Split - Clay | ||||
20.04.23 2nd round | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Jerko Brkic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Matej Dodig | 6-3, 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
08.12.22 2nd round | vs. Roy Smith | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.12.22 1st round | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.11.22 qual. | vs. Michal Krajci | 4-6, 7-5, 8-10 | match details | |
28.11.22 q 1 | vs. Patrik Jurina | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
23.11.22 1st round | vs. Titouan Droguet | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Marko Topo | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
15.11.22 qual. | vs. Adam Jurajda | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.22 q 2 | vs. Alexander Orlov | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Graham Maassen | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
09.11.22 1st round | vs. Tim Sandkaulen | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Pirot - Clay | ||||
22.09.22 2nd round | vs. Gabriel Donev | 7-5, 2-6, 5-7 | match details |