MATCH
03.08.21 | 1st round | Toby Alex Kodat | Filip Kolasinski | 6-0, 6-2 | M25 Grodzisk | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Toby Alex Kodat | Filip Kolasinski | |
1st SERVE % | 21/38 (55%) | 32/45 (71%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 16/21 (76%) | 13/32 (41%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/17 (59%) | 3/13 (23%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/10 (60%) | 1/1 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 29/45 (64%) | 12/38 (32%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 55/83 (66%) | 28/83 (34%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 0 |
ACES | 3 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Toby Alex Kodat | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Filip Kolasinski | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Toby Alex Kodat | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-0 | Filip Kolasinski | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Toby Alex Kodat | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-0 | Filip Kolasinski | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
Toby Alex Kodat | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Filip Kolasinski | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Toby Alex Kodat | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Filip Kolasinski | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Toby Alex Kodat | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-2 | Filip Kolasinski | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Toby Alex Kodat | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-2 | Filip Kolasinski | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
6-2 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Poland
04.12.00, 23 years
04.12.00, 23 years
Toby Alex Kodat vs. Filip Kolasinski - H2H matches
03.08.21 | 1st round | Toby Alex Kodat | Filip Kolasinski | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | M25 Grodzisk | Clay |
Toby Alex Kodat form & Filip Kolasinski form
Toby Alex Kodat - last matches
Girona Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 6-78, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Duarte Vale | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 6-2, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Gabriele Piraino | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Quinta - Hard | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Duarte Vale | 6-4, 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Naples - Clay | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 3-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Igor Gimenez | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Kiranpal Pannu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Palm - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Andres Andrade | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Roy Horovitz | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Sunrise - Clay | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Alex Rybakov | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alexander Frusina | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Matthew Forbes | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Cleveland Challenger - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 1st round | vs. James Duckworth | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Wesley - Hard | ||||
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Nick Chappell | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Harrison Adams | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Felix Corwin | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Alex Kobelt | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Oeiras 2 - I. hard | ||||
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Elmer Moller | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Oeiras 1 - I. hard | ||||
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Charleston Challenger - Hard | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 7-64, 3-6, 1-4, - Toby Alex Kodat - retired | match details | |
Szczecin Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 3-6, 2-2, - Toby Alex Kodat - retired | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Bor Artnak | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Matej Dodig | 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 7-69, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Jan Pleva | 6-1, 6-0 | match details |
Filip Kolasinski - last matches
M25 Poznan - Clay | ||||
23.08.22 1st round | vs. Piotr Matuszewski | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Poznan - Clay | ||||
25.08.21 1st round | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 7-66, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Lodz - Clay | ||||
19.08.21 2nd round | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.08.21 1st round | vs. Filip Peliwo | 5-4, Filip Peliwo - retired | match details | |
M15 Gdynia - Clay | ||||
10.08.21 qual. | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.08.21 q 2 | vs. Gianni Ross | 6-70, 6-1, 11-9 | match details | |
M25 Grodzisk - Clay | ||||
03.08.21 1st round | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Poznan - Clay | ||||
27.08.20 2nd round | vs. Vit Kopriva | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.08.20 1st round | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 6-2, 0-6, 6-3 | match details | |
25.08.20 qual. | vs. Nikolas Lahky | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
24.08.20 q 2 | vs. Zdenek Derkas | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
15.08.20 1st round | vs. Grzegorz Rudnicki | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
30.07.20 1st round | vs. Michal Dembek | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.07.20 1st round | vs. Daniel Michalski | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.07.20 1st round | vs. Karol Drzewiecki | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
14.07.20 1st round | vs. Kacper Zuk | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.07.20 1st round | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 7-6, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.06.20 1st round | vs. Jan Zielinski | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.06.20 1st round | vs. Wojciech Marek | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
21.06.20 1st round | vs. Piotr Galus | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
11.06.20 1st round | vs. Jan Galka | 4-6, - Filip Kolasinski - retired | match details | |
10.06.20 1st round | vs. Yann Wojcik | 0-1, - Filip Kolasinski - retired | match details | |
Szczecin Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.09.19 2nd round | vs. Facundo Arguello | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Louis Wessels | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Poznan - Clay | ||||
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Diego Hidalgo | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Piotr Matuszewski | 6-2, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Karol Drzewiecki | 5-7, 7-5, 12-10 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Borys Zgola | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Irpin - Clay | ||||
14.08.19 2nd round | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 6-4, 6-0 | match details |