MATCH
22.01.23 | q 2 | Tom Schonenberg | Aleksandr Braynin | 3-6, 6-4, 10-6 | M25 Nussloch | Carpet |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Tom Schonenberg vs. Aleksandr Braynin - H2H matches
22.01.23 | q 2 | Tom Schonenberg | Aleksandr Braynin | 3-6, 6-4, 10-6 | match details | M25 Nussloch | Carpet |
Tom Schonenberg form & Aleksandr Braynin form
Tom Schonenberg - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Pepijn Bastiaansen | 6-3, 6-75, 7-10 | match details | |
M25 Trimbach - Carpet | ||||
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Luca Parenti | 5-7, 6-4, 7-10 | match details | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Antoine Walch | 7-69, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Maciej Rajski | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Samuel Puskar | 3-6, 0-3, - Tom Schonenberg - retired | match details | |
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Maxwell Benson | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Pavel Gula | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Claus Piening | 4-6, 6-4, 10-2 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Lars Wagenaar | 6-4, 2-6, 10-4 | match details | |
M15 Trier - Clay | ||||
26.08.23 1/2 | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Jannik Maute | 6-0, 6-74, 6-4 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 6-4, 7-67 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Aaron Funk | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Davud Amirov | 6-1, 5-7, 10-7 | match details | |
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Henry Jelen | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 The - Clay | ||||
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Fons Van Sambeek | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Jack Loge | 5-7, 7-5, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Saarlouis - Clay | ||||
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Maximilian Homberg | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Meerbusch - Clay | ||||
25.04.23 qual. | vs. Florian Broska | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.04.23 q 2 | vs. Zaharije-Zak Talic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Sam Oster | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.04.23 q 2 | vs. Sean Hess | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Eitan Dray | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Kris Krawcewicz | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.04.23 q 2 | vs. John Sperle | 3-6, 6-4, 3-10 | match details | |
02.04.23 q 1 | vs. Imran Sibille | 6-1, Imran Sibille - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.03.23 q 1 | vs. Edouard Villoslada | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
23.01.23 qual. | vs. Florian Broska | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.01.23 q 2 | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 3-6, 6-4, 10-6 | match details |
Aleksandr Braynin - last matches
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 4-6, 7-64, 4-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Matyas Cerny | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 1st round | vs. Adriano Dzhenev | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Emilien Demanet | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Dax Donders | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Alex Knaff | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Mubarak Shannan Zayid | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Maia Challenger - Clay | ||||
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Karl Friberg | 7-5, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Tiago Silva | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Elliot Benchetrit | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Karl Friberg | 6-3, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Roman Postolka | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 1 | vs. Serafin Zund | 6-72, 6-1, 10-1 | match details | |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Andrea Picchione | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Jaime Faria | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.10.23 2nd round | vs. Valentin Royer | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Francisco Rocha | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Simon Freund | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. David Pichler | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Max Dahlin | 6-3, 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
25.09.23 1st round | vs. Jonathan Mridha | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Bad Waltersdorf - Clay | ||||
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Marcello Serafini | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Istanbul Challenger - Hard | ||||
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M25 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Oliver Crawford | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Adam Panaras | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 4-6, 7-62, 7-5 | match details |