Tom Schonenberg vs. Benjamin Lock 18.08.2020

Tom Schonenberg vs. Benjamin Lock 18.08.2020 - All Lower level tournaments - compare

MATCH

18.08.201st roundTom Schonenberg Benjamin Lock 6-4, 6-2 All Lower Clay

MATCH STATS

1
Tom Schonenberg Tom Schonenberg serve0-0
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-40[BP]
0-1Benjamin Lock Benjamin Lock serve
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP]
Tom Schonenberg Tom Schonenberg serve1-1
0-0, 15-15, 15-30
1-2Benjamin Lock Benjamin Lock serve
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30
Tom Schonenberg Tom Schonenberg serve2-2
0-0
2-3Benjamin Lock Benjamin Lock serve
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-30[BP]
Tom Schonenberg Tom Schonenberg serve3-3
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30
4-3Benjamin Lock Benjamin Lock serve
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP]
Tom Schonenberg Tom Schonenberg serve5-3
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP]
5-4Benjamin Lock Benjamin Lock serve
0-0, 0-15, 30-15
6-4
2
Tom Schonenberg Tom Schonenberg serve0-0
0-0
1-0Benjamin Lock Benjamin Lock serve
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP]
Tom Schonenberg Tom Schonenberg serve2-0
0-0, 15-0, 40-0
3-0Benjamin Lock Benjamin Lock serve
0-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP]
Tom Schonenberg Tom Schonenberg serve4-0
0-0, 15-15, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40
4-1Benjamin Lock Benjamin Lock serve
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP]
Tom Schonenberg Tom Schonenberg serve5-1
0-0, 15-0, 15-15
5-2Benjamin Lock Benjamin Lock serve
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP]
6-2

Tom Schonenberg
Germany
15.06.91, 29 years




848
20
35.807 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Zimbabwe
04.03.93, 27 years




438
85
99.816 $
Benjamin Lock
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Tom Schonenberg vs. Benjamin Lock - H2H matches

18.08.201st roundTom SchonenbergBenjamin Lock6-4, 6-2 match details All Lower Clay

Tom Schonenberg - last matches

Tunisia M15 Monastir - Hard
30.11.20
q 2
vs. Adrian Oetzbach4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
29.11.20
q 1
vs. Ivan Liutarevich6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
Tunisia M15 Monastir - Hard
24.11.20
q 1
vs. Giuliano Benedetti2-6, 6-4, 8-10 lostmatch details
Germany Eckental Challenger - Carpet
01.11.20
qual.
vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux3-6, 6-73 lostmatch details
31.10.20
q 1
vs. Filip Cristian Jianu6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
Tunisia M15 Monastir - Hard
13.10.20
1st round
vs. Fermin Tenti4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
12.10.20
qual.
vs. Juan Ignacio Alcalde6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
11.10.20
q 2
vs. Alexander Pustovit Alexander Pustovit - walk over winmatch details
Tunisia M15 Monastir - Hard
05.10.20
qual.
vs. Lilian Breut6-76, 6-3, 2-10 lostmatch details
04.10.20
q 1
vs. Gabriel Roveri Sidney6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
04.10.20
q 2
vs. Juan Ignacio Alcalde6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
Tunisia M15 Monastir - Hard
28.09.20
q 2
vs. Lilian Breut3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
27.09.20
q 1
vs. Hugo Bron6-2, 2-6, 10-6 winmatch details
Tunisia M15 Monastir - Hard
23.09.20
1st round
vs. Tom Kocevar-Desman1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
21.09.20
q 1
vs. Andreja Petrovic6-1, 2-6, 10-4 winmatch details
21.09.20
q 2
vs. Pierre Delage7-5, 6-4 winmatch details
21.09.20
qual.
vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev7-60, 6-3 winmatch details
All Lower - Clay
20.08.20
1st round
vs. Marvin Netuschil6-3, 5-7, 4-6 lostmatch details
18.08.20
1st round
vs. Benjamin Lock6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
14.08.20
1st round
vs. Mats Rosenkranz2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
13.08.20
1st round
vs. Alexander Mannapov7-61, 6-4 winmatch details
12.08.20
1st round
vs. Lucas Gerch5-7, 6-1, 2-6 lostmatch details
11.08.20
1st round
vs. Flemming Peters3-6, 7-5, 5-7 lostmatch details
07.08.20
1st round
vs. Oscar Moraing6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
27.06.20
1st round
vs. Marvin Moeller6-4, 1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
26.06.20
1st round
vs. Stefan Seifert6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
Egypt M15 Sharm - Hard
21.10.19
q 2
vs. Vladimir Uzhylovsky7-5, 2-6, 8-10 lostmatch details
20.10.19
q 1
vs. Michal Mikula6-3, 7-5 winmatch details
Egypt M15 Sharm - Hard
14.10.19
q 2
vs. Boris Fassbender4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
13.10.19
q 1
vs. Ronald Gabas6-1, 6-0 winmatch details

Benjamin Lock - last matches

Brazil Sao Paulo - Clay
24.11.20
1st round
vs. Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
22.11.20
qual.
vs. Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
21.11.20
q 1
vs. Joao Marcos Nusdeo7-5, 6-1 winmatch details
Egypt M15 Sharm - Hard
21.10.20
1st round
vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin3-6, 7-65, 0-6 lostmatch details
Egypt M15 Sharm - Hard
14.10.20
1st round
vs. Alexandar Lazarov2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Romania Sibiu Challenger - Clay
20.09.20
qual.
vs. Mathieu Perchicot3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
19.09.20
q 1
vs. Vlad Andrei Dumitru6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
Portugal M15 Sintra - Hard
16.09.20
1st round
vs. Joao Monteiro1-6, 6-4, 3-6 lostmatch details
Portugal M15 Sintra - Hard
08.09.20
1st round
vs. Leonardo Civita-Telles3-6, 7-66, 2-6 lostmatch details
All Lower - Clay
28.08.20
1st round
vs. Arthur De Greef3-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
27.08.20
1st round
vs. Stefan Palosi4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
25.08.20
1st round
vs. Marvin Netuschil2-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
24.08.20
1st round
vs. Henri Squire6-3, 4-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
21.08.20
1st round
vs. Alexander Mannapov6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
20.08.20
1st round
vs. Peter Torebko6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
19.08.20
1st round
vs. Benito Sanchez Martinez6-4, 6-0 winmatch details
18.08.20
1st round
vs. Tom Schonenberg4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
14.08.20
1st round
vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri7-5, 2-6, 6-4 winmatch details
13.08.20
1st round
vs. Robert Strombachs4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
12.08.20
1st round
vs. Yanki Erel6-73, 6-4, 2-6 lostmatch details
11.08.20
1st round
vs. Elmar Ejupovic6-4, 3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
10.08.20
1st round
vs. Adrian Oetzbach4-6, 6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
08.08.20
1st round
vs. Yanki Erel6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
06.08.20
1st round
vs. Oleg Khotkov6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
05.08.20
1st round
vs. Lucas Gerch3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
04.08.20
1st round
vs. Oscar Moraing6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
03.08.20
1st round
vs. Louis Wessels6-75, 6-74 lostmatch details
JAR Potchefstroom Challenger - Hard
12.03.20
2nd round
vs. Lorenzo Musetti7-5, 7-5 winmatch details
11.03.20
1st round
vs. Sebastian Prechtel7-64, 6-1 winmatch details
Zimbabwe Davis Cup - Hard
07.03.20
vs. Hazem Naow6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
<