MATCH
21.09.21 | q 2 | Tomas Lanik | Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros | 2-6, 6-4, 10-6 | M25 Pardubice | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Tomas Lanik vs. Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros - H2H matches
21.09.21 | q 2 | Tomas Lanik | Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros | 2-6, 6-4, 10-6 | match details | M25 Pardubice | Clay |
Tomas Lanik form & Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros form
Tomas Lanik - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.04.24 qual. | vs. Kaya Arinc | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.04.24 q 2 | vs. Gregorio Biondolillo | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Sergio Badini | 6-0, 4-6, 10-5 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Jakub Paul | 6-1, 6-78, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Henrik Wiersholm | 0-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Christos Antonopoulos | 7-65, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Mika Brunold | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. John Sperle | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Jan Kupcic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Mats Moraing | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sander Jong | 1-6, 0-1, - Tomas Lanik - retired | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Marek Nano | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Al - Hard | ||||
05.11.23 fin | vs. Petr Nesterov | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Niklas Schell | 7-5, 7-60 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Jack Loge | 7-69, 7-63 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Volodymyr Iakubenko | 7-62, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Peter Benjamin Privara | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Al - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Bor Artnak | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Younes Lalami Laaroussi | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Bad - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Matyas Fuele | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Samuel Puskar | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Dennis Dragomirov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Mathys Erhard | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Satu - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Jesse Flores | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Vienna - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Matthew William Donald | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Aleksa Mardjonovic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Huy - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 1-6, 7-66, 3-6 | match details |
Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 4-6, 6-70 | match details | |
Merida Challenger - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Juan Alejandro Hernandez | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Acapulco - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Yoshihito Nishioka | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Los Cabos - Hard | ||||
17.02.24 q 1 | vs. Yosuke Watanuki | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Santa - Clay | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Valerio Aboian | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Juan Estevez | 6-3, 7-67 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Tomas Farjat | 7-62, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Cochabamba - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Joao Victor Couto Loureiro | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Rosario - Clay | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 6-0, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Villa - Clay | ||||
05.11.23 fin | vs. Franco Emanuel Egea | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.11.23 1/4 | vs. Lautaro Midon | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
03.11.23 2nd round | vs. Valerio Aboian | 6-1, 7-67 | match details | |
02.11.23 1st round | vs. Juan Estevez | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Zapopan - Clay | ||||
12.10.23 1/4 | vs. Ignacio Buse | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Manuel Sanchez | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Emiliano Aguilera | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Ryan Seggerman | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Ilgiz Kamchibekov | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Ilya Snitari | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Jakub Kroslak | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Enzo Wallart | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Chirag Duhan | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Mikhail Gorokhov | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Igor Gimenez | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Omar Brigida | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 7-64, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Ignasi Forcano | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Tabasco - I. hard | ||||
24.05.23 2nd round | vs. Aidan Mayo | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |