Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Egypt
13.05.01, 22 years
15.772 $
13.05.01, 22 years
15.772 $
Tristan Boyer vs. Faris Zakaryia - H2H matches
08.11.20 | q 1 | Tristan Boyer | Faris Zakaryia | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | M15 Sharm | Hard |
Tristan Boyer form & Faris Zakaryia form
Tristan Boyer - last matches
Faris Zakaryia - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Millen Hurrion | 3-6, 0-3, - Faris Zakaryia - retired | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Ali Habib | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Philip Henning | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Michal Krajci | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Pablo Trochu | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Seydina Andre | 6-3, 0-6, 6-3 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Milosz Sroka | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Patrik Homola | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Wenfu Li | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 1-6, 6-1, 8-10 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Giorgi Giorgadze | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Manuele Ferrari | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Oscar Galimardanov | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Stuart Parker | 2-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Runyu Zhao | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Alexandr Binda | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Amaury Raynel | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Runyu Zhao | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Cedric Stanke | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jay Clarke | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Sergey Fomin | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Amr Elsayed | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ilia Simakin | 6-73, 5-7 | match details |