MATCH
23.03.23 | 2nd round | Tristan Lamasine | Patrick Brady | 6-3, 6-3 | M25 Toulouse | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Tristan Lamasine | Patrick Brady | |
1st SERVE % | 35/50 (70%) | 36/49 (73%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 29/35 (83%) | 20/36 (56%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/15 (60%) | 9/13 (69%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/4 (75%) | 0/3 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 20/49 (41%) | 12/50 (24%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 58/99 (59%) | 41/99 (41%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 0 |
ACES | 6 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Patrick Brady | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Tristan Lamasine | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Patrick Brady | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Tristan Lamasine | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-1 | Patrick Brady | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Tristan Lamasine | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
4-2 | Patrick Brady | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Tristan Lamasine | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
5-3 | Patrick Brady | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Tristan Lamasine | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Patrick Brady | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Tristan Lamasine | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Patrick Brady | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Tristan Lamasine | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-2 | Patrick Brady | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Tristan Lamasine | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
4-3 | Patrick Brady | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Tristan Lamasine | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Tristan Lamasine vs. Patrick Brady - H2H matches
23.03.23 | 2nd round | Tristan Lamasine | Patrick Brady | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | M25 Toulouse | I. hard |
Tristan Lamasine form & Patrick Brady form
Tristan Lamasine - last matches
Naples Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Evan Furness | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 7-69, 7-5 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Lucas Poullain | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Filip Krajinovic | 6-2, 6-75, 6-1 | match details | |
Pau Challenger - I. hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Otto Virtanen | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Florent Bax | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Jan Choinski | 6-4, 3-6, 7-63 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Daniil Glinka | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 6-1, 7-62 | match details | |
Nottingham Challenger - I. hard | ||||
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Adrian Andreev | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 6-3, 6-74, 6-3 | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 6-76, 5-7 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Moez Echargui | 6-4, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Niels Villard | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Oeiras 2 - I. hard | ||||
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Martim Simoes | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Oeiras 1 - I. hard | ||||
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Valentin Royer | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jay Clarke | 1-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Maxime Janvier | 7-63, Maxime Janvier - retired | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Dennis Novak | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Akira Santillan | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Maximilian Neuchrist | 7-5, 6-4 | match details |
Patrick Brady - last matches
Cleveland Challenger - I. hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Emilio Nava | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Lucas Gerch | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Collin Altamirano | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Bor Artnak | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Paul Jubb | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar | 4-6, Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar - retired | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Nathan Ponwith | 1-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 7-63, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Joshua Goodger | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Patrick Foley | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Drummondville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Luca Wiedenmann | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Kelsey Stevenson | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
Calgary Challenger - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Joao Sousa | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 6-1, 7-69 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Kelsey Stevenson | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Hamish Stewart | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Harry Wendelken | 6-75, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Daniil Glinka | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sandro Kopp | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Giles Hussey | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Ben Jones | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Rennes Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
M25+H Bagneres - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Robin Bertrand | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Aldershot - Hard | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Millen Hurrion | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Little | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. George Loffhagen | 2-6, 6-713 | match details | |
M25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Toby Samuel | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Michael Shaw | 6-3, 7-5 | match details |