Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Germany
26.10.99, 24 years
14.148 $
26.10.99, 24 years
14.148 $
Uisung Park vs. Tim Heger - H2H matches
02.12.19 | q 2 | Uisung Park | Tim Heger | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | M15 Heraklion | Hard |
Uisung Park form & Tim Heger form
Uisung Park - last matches
M25 Changwon - Hard | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Rimpei Kawakami | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Yunseok Jang | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Daegu - Hard | ||||
11.06.23 fin | vs. Jea Moon Lee | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
10.06.23 1/2 | vs. Takuya Kumasaka | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
09.06.23 1/4 | vs. Yunseong Chung | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Taisei Ichikawa | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Kenta Miyoshi | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Gwangju Challenger - Hard | ||||
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Jordan Thompson | 1-6, 7-63, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 4-5, - Uisung Park - retired | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.11.22 1st round | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
04.11.22 1/4 | vs. Tsung-Hao Huang | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.11.22 2nd round | vs. Kazuki Nishiwaki | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
01.11.22 1st round | vs. Gunawan Trismuwantara | 6-1, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
28.10.22 1/4 | vs. Konstantin Kravchuk | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
27.10.22 2nd round | vs. Jirat Navasirisomboon | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
26.10.22 1st round | vs. Minhtuan Pham | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
Gwangju Challenger - Hard | ||||
06.10.22 2nd round | vs. Christopher Eubanks | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.10.22 1st round | vs. Jay Clarke | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Daegu - Hard | ||||
04.09.22 fin | vs. Cheong-Eui Kim | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
03.09.22 1/2 | vs. Palaphoom Kovapitukted | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
02.09.22 1/4 | vs. Sanhui Shin | 7-61, 6-74, 7-5 | match details | |
01.09.22 2nd round | vs. Seon Yong Han | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
31.08.22 1st round | vs. Thomas Pavlekovich Smith | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
18.08.22 2nd round | vs. Ajeet Rai | 7-5, 4-6, 2-3, - Uisung Park - retired | match details | |
16.08.22 1st round | vs. Alexander Crnokrak | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
11.08.22 2nd round | vs. Ryota Tanuma | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.08.22 1st round | vs. Kazuki Nishiwaki | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Kuching - Hard | ||||
03.08.22 1st round | vs. Tomohiro Masabayashi | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Kuala - Hard | ||||
29.07.22 1/4 | vs. Keisuke Saitoh | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.07.22 2nd round | vs. Duckhee Lee | 7-64, 3-1, Duckhee Lee - retired | match details |
Tim Heger - last matches
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Vitali Chvets | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Davide Galoppini | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Dax Donders | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Vitali Chvets | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Mathys Erhard | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Enrico Giacomini | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Lukas Rohseano | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 1st round | vs. Matvey Minin | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Carlo Angeli | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Vito Horvat | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Ueberlingen - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Arthur Nagel | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Phil Exner | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
15.08.23 qual. | vs. Christopher Patzanovsky | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
14.08.23 q 1 | vs. Moritz Till Steinmann | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Metzingen - Clay | ||||
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Robin Bulant | 3-6, 7-5, 4-10 | match details | |
M25 Marburg - Clay | ||||
03.07.23 q 1 | vs. Ruben Hartig | 5-7, 6-1, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Saarlouis - Clay | ||||
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Marcel Zielinski | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Konstantin Cucka | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Litija - Clay | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Corey Gaal | 3-6, 7-63, 10-8 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Kaj Quirijns | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Warmbad - Clay | ||||
22.05.23 qual. | vs. Noah Schlagenhauf | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Leonardo Biasiolo | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
21.05.23 q 2 | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Krsko - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 qual. | vs. Tomas Lanik | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.05.23 q 1 | vs. Andrej Krajcik | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Osijek - Clay | ||||
02.05.23 qual. | vs. Andrej Nedic | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
01.05.23 q 2 | vs. Daniele Minighini | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | match details | |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Gabor Mathe | Gabor Mathe - walk over | match details |