INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ulises Blanch vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy - H2H matches
11.06.20 | 1st round | Ulises Blanch | Evgeny Karlovskiy | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Ulises Blanch form & Evgeny Karlovskiy form
Ulises Blanch - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 1/2 | vs. Luca Castagnola | 7-65, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
18.02.24 fin | vs. Matej Dodig | 0-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Louis Dussin | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. John Sperle | 6-4, 6-74, 7-5 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Benjamin Pietri | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Dali Blanch | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Rennes Challenger - I. hard | ||||
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Maxence Beauge | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Mallorca Challenger - Hard | ||||
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Adria Soriano Barrera | 6-73, 6-72 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Izan Almazan Valiente | 7-67, 6-2 | match details | |
Winston-Salem - Hard | ||||
19.08.23 q 1 | vs. Darian King | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Winnipeg Challenger - Hard | ||||
16.08.23 2nd round | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Andres Martin | 7-63, 7-610 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Andrew Fenty | 6-3, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Benjamin Sigouin | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Lexington Challenger - Hard | ||||
04.08.23 1/4 | vs. Steve Johnson | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Adam Walton | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
Segovia Challenger - Hard | ||||
24.07.23 qual. | vs. John Echeverria | 4-6, 7-64, 6-72 | match details | |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Pablo Carretero | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Pozoblanco Challenger - Hard | ||||
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Modena Challenger - Clay | ||||
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Timo Stodder | 4-6, 6-2, 0-6 | match details | |
Poznan Challenger - Clay | ||||
22.06.23 1/4 | vs. Tomas Barrios Vera | 3-6, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
21.06.23 2nd round | vs. Dali Blanch | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 7-65, Vitaliy Sachko - retired | match details | |
19.06.23 qual. | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 6-3, 0-6, 6-4 | match details | |
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Rigele Te | 7-61, 7-5 | match details | |
Bratislava 1 - Clay | ||||
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Milos Karol | 6-4, 6-710, 4-6 | match details | |
Skopje Challenger - Clay | ||||
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Wilson Leite | 0-1, - Ulises Blanch - retired | match details | |
Oeiras 4 - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 2nd round | vs. Facundo Diaz Acosta | 4-6, 5-7 | match details |
Evgeny Karlovskiy - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.04.24 1/4 | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Antoine Vincent | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Aleksei Mokrov | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Tiago Pereira | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Christopher Heck | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Artur Kukasian | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
10.03.24 fin | vs. Petr Nesterov | 6-71, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Niels Visker | 6-73, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Ilia Simakin | 7-64, 3-6, 7-63 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Aristarkh Safonov | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Bengaluru Challenger - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 6-2, 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Chennai Challenger - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Rethin Pranav Senthil Kumar | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
M25 Doha - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Champaign Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.11.23 1st round | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 5-7, 4-5, - Evgeny Karlovskiy - retired | match details | |
Knoxville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Mitchell Krueger | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Lucas Renard | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Charlottesville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Cooper Williams | 7-62, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Patrik Rikl | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Bratislava 2 - I. hard | ||||
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Illya Marchenko | 2-6, 6-78 | match details | |
Mouilleron Le - I. hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Giulio Zeppieri | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Kenny de Schepper | - Evgeny Karlovskiy - walk over | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 7-64, 6-72, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
29.09.23 1/2 | vs. Alexander Blockx | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
28.09.23 1/4 | vs. Max Dahlin | 6-4, 7-5 | match details |