Turkey
10.07.00, 23 years
17.351 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
28.12.00, 23 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Umut Akkoyun vs. Daniil Savelev - H2H matches
Umut Akkoyun form & Daniil Savelev form
Umut Akkoyun - last matches
M25 Antalya - Clay |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Kaya Arinc | 5-7, 6-3, 4-10 | | match details |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Nazar Oliynykov | 6-2, 2-6, 12-10 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Jeremy Taylor | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Edward Etty | 6-3, 3-1, Edward Etty - retired | | match details |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 7-64, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Beren Tan | 7-5, 5-7, 3-10 | | match details |
M25 Antalya - Clay |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Cihan Akay | 1-6, 6-73 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Yannik Kelm | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ahmet Atabay | 6-3, 6-77, 10-6 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Jaime Caldes | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Samir Mustafin | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
08.05.23 q 2 | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Oleg Khotkov | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Dax Donders | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Daniele Minighini | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M25 Antalya - Clay |
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Filippo Verdese | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
23.10.22 q 1 | vs. Matvey Minin | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
17.10.22 q 2 | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
16.10.22 q 1 | vs. Mikel Aranzabal | 6-1, 7-65 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
22.05.22 q 1 | vs. Artem Cherepin | 5-7, 6-4, 9-11 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
17.05.22 qual. | vs. Rafael Giotis | 6-72, 2-6 | | match details |
16.05.22 q 2 | vs. Ruben Gospodjinacki | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | | match details |
15.05.22 q 1 | vs. Amirarsalan Ghomi | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
11.05.22 1st round | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
05.04.22 1st round | vs. Valentin Royer | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
31.03.22 2nd round | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
30.03.22 1st round | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
20.03.22 q 1 | vs. Luka Todorovic | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M25 Antalya - Clay |
15.03.22 1st round | vs. Uladzimir Ignatik | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Daniil Savelev - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Norbert Marosik | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M25 Antalya - Clay |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. S Mert Ozdemir | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M25 Hammamet - Clay |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ferdinand Kloesters | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M25 Hammamet - Clay |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 5-7, 5-7 | | match details |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Niklas Grunewald | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Dzhordzho Binda | 7-63, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Mykhailo Mossur | 6-4, 1-6, 9-11 | | match details |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Strahinja Cejovic | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Doha - Hard |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Dean Thurner | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | | match details |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ammar Al-Shaikh | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Doha - Hard |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Stevan Popovic | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Kris Krawcewicz | 7-62, 3-6, 10-4 | | match details |
M25 Sharm - Hard |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Hady Habib | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Ilgiz Kamchibekov | 6-72, 6-3, 10-8 | | match details |
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Abdulmajeed Bukhari | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Carlos Giraldi | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
M15 Pirot - Clay |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Federico Valle | 6-78, 6-75 | | match details |
M25 Brazzaville - Hard |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Rishab Agarwal | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Pino | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
M25 Brazzaville - Hard |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Calvin Hemery | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Tobias Sonne | 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Jakarta - Hard |
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Tomislav Edward Papac | 7-62, 6-75, 8-10 | | match details |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Shayan Najam | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Jakarta - Hard |
20.06.23 q 2 | vs. Taketo Takamisawa | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
20.06.23 qual. | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Jerall Yasin | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
M25 Nakhon - Hard |
12.06.23 qual. | vs. Arslanbek Aitkulov | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Songrit David Chanbubpha | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
M25 Bodrum - Clay |
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Kaya Arinc | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |