INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Valentin Royer vs. Domagoj Biljesko - H2H matches
16.11.20 | q 2 | Valentin Royer | Domagoj Biljesko | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | M15 Heraklion | Hard |
Valentin Royer form & Domagoj Biljesko form
Valentin Royer - last matches
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Trento - I. hard | ||||
22.02.24 1st round | vs. Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg | 6-76, 4-4, - Valentin Royer - retired | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
12.02.24 1st round | vs. Brandon Nakashima | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Nottingham Challenger - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Alexander Blockx | 7-67, 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jurij Rodionov | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Daniel Michalski | 6-73, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Tenerife 1 - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Adrian Andreev | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Nino Serdarusic | 1-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Tomas Quesada Perez | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Oeiras 2 - I. hard | ||||
11.01.24 1/4 | vs. Gastao Elias | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Henrique Rocha | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Oeiras 1 - I. hard | ||||
06.01.24 1/2 | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Alastair Gray | 6-71, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Charles Broom | 6-3, 6-71, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
03.12.23 fin | vs. Jules Marie | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Marek Gengel | 7-62, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Jakub Nicod | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Amit Vales | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Vuk Radjenovic | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Alexander Blockx | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Phoenix Weir | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Marcus Walters | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
29.10.23 fin | vs. Matthew William Donald | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Adam Heinonen | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Jonas Trinker | 6-75, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Szymon Kielan | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Dax Donders | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 2nd round | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 4-6, 2-6 | match details |
Domagoj Biljesko - last matches
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Emanuele Mazzeschi | 3-6, 6-3, 4-10 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Edoardo Cherie Ligniere | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Kevin Humpfner | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Noah Perfetti | 6-2, 4-6, 5-10 | match details | |
M25 Zlatibor - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 q 2 | vs. Niksa Arsic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 q 1 | vs. Melik Feler | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Matej Dodig | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 1st round | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Romeo Hadzimehmedovic | 7-5, 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Louis Tessa | 3-6, 7-5, 7-10 | match details | |
M15 Celje - Clay | ||||
29.06.23 1st round | vs. Timofey Stepanov | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Store - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Corey Gaal | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Doboj - Clay | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Sasa Markovic | 6-77, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Osijek - Clay | ||||
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Split - Clay | ||||
20.04.23 2nd round | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Jerko Brkic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Matej Dodig | 6-3, 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
08.12.22 2nd round | vs. Roy Smith | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.12.22 1st round | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.11.22 qual. | vs. Michal Krajci | 4-6, 7-5, 8-10 | match details | |
28.11.22 q 1 | vs. Patrik Jurina | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
23.11.22 1st round | vs. Titouan Droguet | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Marko Topo | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
15.11.22 qual. | vs. Adam Jurajda | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.22 q 2 | vs. Alexander Orlov | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Graham Maassen | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
09.11.22 1st round | vs. Tim Sandkaulen | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Pirot - Clay | ||||
22.09.22 2nd round | vs. Gabriel Donev | 7-5, 2-6, 5-7 | match details |