MATCH
17.06.18 | q 2 | Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea | Oscar Mancineiras Cornella | 6-4, 6-3 | Tunisia F24 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Spain
17.02.95, 29 years
17.02.95, 29 years
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea vs. Oscar Mancineiras Cornella - H2H matches
17.06.18 | q 2 | Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea | Oscar Mancineiras Cornella | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Tunisia F24 | Clay |
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea form & Oscar Mancineiras Cornella form
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea - last matches
M15 Norman - Hard | ||||
11.07.19 2nd round | vs. Ronan Jachuck | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Jonathan Sorbo | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.03.19 1st round | vs. Denys Klok | 6-3, 1-6, 6-78 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.02.19 1st round | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 0-6, 6-73 | match details | |
USA F34 - I. hard | ||||
28.11.18 2nd round | vs. Jacob Dunbar | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.11.18 1st round | vs. Naoki Nakagawa | 6-78, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
USA F33 - I. hard | ||||
20.11.18 1st round | vs. Michael Geerts | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
USA F31 - Hard | ||||
16.11.18 1/4 | vs. Jordi Arconada | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
15.11.18 2nd round | vs. Spencer Papa | 3-6, 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
13.11.18 1st round | vs. Jake Van Emburgh | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Turkey F33 - Clay | ||||
25.10.18 2nd round | vs. Hady Habib | 4-6, 7-64, 3-6 | match details | |
23.10.18 1st round | vs. Klemen Nikolas | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Turkey F32 - Clay | ||||
18.10.18 2nd round | vs. Edris Fetisleam | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.10.18 1st round | vs. Jeroen Vanneste | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Turkey F31 - Clay | ||||
10.10.18 1st round | vs. Bart Stevens | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Sibiu Challenger - Clay | ||||
16.09.18 q 2 | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.09.18 q 1 | vs. Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Romania F13 - Clay | ||||
13.09.18 2nd round | vs. Vasile Antonescu | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.09.18 1st round | vs. Matei Adrian Georgescu | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Romania F12 - Clay | ||||
09.09.18 fin | vs. Claudio Fortuna | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
08.09.18 1/2 | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
07.09.18 2nd round | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 5-5, def. | match details | |
07.09.18 1/4 | vs. Mikhail Korovin | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
06.09.18 1st round | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Romania F11 - Clay | ||||
29.08.18 1st round | vs. Nicolae Frunza | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Romania F10 - Clay | ||||
26.08.18 fin | vs. Claudio Fortuna | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
25.08.18 1/2 | vs. Nicolo Turchetti | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
24.08.18 1/4 | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
23.08.18 2nd round | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.08.18 1st round | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.01.20 qual. | vs. Jakob Johansson-Holm | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.01.20 q 2 | vs. Umut Kaan Yenilmez | 3-6, 6-0, 10-4 | match details | |
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Simeon Kostov | 4-6, 6-4, 10-4 | match details | |
M15 Vigo - Clay | ||||
15.08.19 2nd round | vs. Rigele Te | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Aoran Wang | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
13.08.19 qual. | vs. Joan B Borras Isern | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Roberto Rodriguez-Vazquez | 3-6, 6-1, 10-0 | match details | |
Turkey F39 - Clay | ||||
05.12.18 1st round | vs. Nerman Fatic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.12.18 qual. | vs. Vito Dell'Elba | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
02.12.18 q 2 | vs. Alexander Kotzen | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Turkey F38 - Clay | ||||
28.11.18 1st round | vs. Jeroen Vanneste | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.11.18 qual. | vs. Matyas Fuele | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
25.11.18 q 2 | vs. Jung Hoon Kim | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Turkey F37 - Clay | ||||
19.11.18 q 2 | vs. Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tunisia F39 - Hard | ||||
04.11.18 q 2 | vs. Daniele Catini | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tunisia F38 - Hard | ||||
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Florent Diep | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Tunisia F37 - Hard | ||||
21.10.18 q 2 | vs. Harry David Meehan | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Spain F30 - Clay | ||||
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Javier Molino | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Tunisia F29 - Clay | ||||
29.08.18 1st round | vs. Moez Echargui | 1-6, - Oscar Mancineiras Cornella - retired | match details | |
Spain F24 - Clay | ||||
20.08.18 qual. | vs. Marc Fornell-Mestres | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.08.18 q 2 | vs. Pol Fernandez | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Spain F23 - Clay | ||||
15.08.18 2nd round | vs. Antoine Bellier | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.08.18 1st round | vs. Francois-Arthur Vibert | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
Portugal F13 - Clay | ||||
01.08.18 1st round | vs. Nuno Borges | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Spain F20 - Clay | ||||
23.07.18 qual. | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.07.18 q 2 | vs. Samuel Ribeiro Navarrete | 1-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
22.07.18 q 1 | vs. Mikel Aranzabal | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Spain F19 - Clay | ||||
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Aaron Cortes Alcaraz | 6-74, 6-1, 6-74 | match details | |
16.07.18 qual. | vs. Vladislav Ivanov | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
15.07.18 q 2 | vs. Jarmo Perez Wienese | 6-2, 6-0 | match details |