MATCH
29.04.22 | 1/4 | Viacheslav Bielinskyi | Mili Poljicak | 6-2, 6-3 | M25 Split | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Viacheslav Bielinskyi | Mili Poljicak | |
1st SERVE % | 28/46 (61%) | 29/52 (56%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 21/28 (75%) | 19/29 (66%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/18 (72%) | 9/23 (39%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/9 (44%) | 0/5 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 24/52 (46%) | 12/46 (26%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 58/98 (59%) | 40/98 (41%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 2 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Mili Poljicak | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | Mili Poljicak | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-2 | Mili Poljicak | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-2 | Mili Poljicak | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Mili Poljicak | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | Mili Poljicak | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-2 | Mili Poljicak | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-2 | Mili Poljicak | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-3 | Mili Poljicak | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Viacheslav Bielinskyi vs. Mili Poljicak - H2H matches
29.04.22 | 1/4 | Viacheslav Bielinskyi | Mili Poljicak | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | M25 Split | Clay |
Viacheslav Bielinskyi form & Mili Poljicak form
Viacheslav Bielinskyi - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.04.24 1/4 | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 2-6, 6-4, 6-73 | match details | |
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Paul Werren | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Mika Brunold | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Cengiz Aksu | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Vuk Radjenovic | 6-0, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Jay Clarke | 6-72, 5-7 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Petr Michnev | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
01.02.24 | vs. Christopher Eubanks | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
13.01.24 1/2 | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 2-6, 0-1, - Viacheslav Bielinskyi - retired | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 6-79, 6-3, 7-67 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Naoki Tajima | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Simon Beaupain | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Tim Handel | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 5-7, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Martin Krumich | 1-6, - Viacheslav Bielinskyi - retired | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Nino Serdarusic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 6-74, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Damien Wenger | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Martin Krumich | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Stefan Popovic | 6-4, 5-7, 3-0, Stefan Popovic - retired | match details | |
31.08.23 1st round | vs. Miha Vetrih | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
M25 Poznan - Clay | ||||
26.08.23 1/2 | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 7-5, 2-6, 1-6 | match details |
Mili Poljicak - last matches
M15 Dubrovnik - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Alessandro Ingarao | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Split Challenger - Clay | ||||
08.04.24 qual. | vs. Lorenzo Rottoli | 7-65, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.04.24 q 1 | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 6-1, 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Vuk Radjenovic | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Marc Majdandzic | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Jay Clarke | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Stefan Popovic | 7-5, 4-6, 7-66 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Peter Benjamin Privara | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Luka Mikrut | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Jay Clarke | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Max Hans Rehberg | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daniel Masur | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Theo Papamalamis | 6-3, 6-75, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Ilia Simakin | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Adrien Gobat | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Stuart Parker | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Peter Benjamin Privara | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. David Perez Sanz | 6-3, 2-6, 6-78 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jakub Nicod | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Anthony Genov | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Arthur Gea | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alec Deckers | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Alex Knaff | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Nazar Oliynykov | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Jean-Christian Morandais | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Fairfield Challenger - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. August Holmgren | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tiburon Challenger - Hard | ||||
02.10.23 1st round | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 6-73, 4-6 | match details |