MATCH
22.09.22 | 2nd round | Vito Tonejc | Lucas Renard | 6-2, 6-3 | M15 Danderyd | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Vito Tonejc | Lucas Renard | |
1st SERVE % | 33/57 (58%) | 31/60 (52%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 24/33 (73%) | 19/31 (61%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 16/24 (67%) | 11/29 (38%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/11 (36%) | 1/5 (20%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 30/60 (50%) | 17/57 (30%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 70/117 (60%) | 47/117 (40%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 9 |
ACES | 0 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Lucas Renard | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Vito Tonejc | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-1 | Lucas Renard | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Vito Tonejc | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Lucas Renard | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Vito Tonejc | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-2 | Lucas Renard | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Vito Tonejc | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Lucas Renard | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Vito Tonejc | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Lucas Renard | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Vito Tonejc | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Lucas Renard | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Vito Tonejc | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-3 | Lucas Renard | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Vito Tonejc | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-3 | Lucas Renard | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Vito Tonejc vs. Lucas Renard - H2H matches
22.09.22 | 2nd round | Vito Tonejc | Lucas Renard | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | M15 Danderyd | I. hard |
Vito Tonejc form & Lucas Renard form
Vito Tonejc - last matches
M25 Calabasas - Hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nishesh Basavareddy | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Miles Jones | 6-4, 1-6, 7-67 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Yassine Smiej | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 1 | vs. Dylan Charlap | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Bakersfield - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Collin Altamirano | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Naples - Clay | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Marko Stakusic | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Calvin Baierl | 7-5, 6-71, 12-10 | match details | |
M15 Palm - Clay | ||||
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Thomas Brown | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sunrise - Clay | ||||
06.02.24 q 1 | vs. Dakotah Bobo | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Alcala - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Hamish Stewart | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 6-3, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Anton Matusevich | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Luka Mikrut | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Michal Krajci | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 1 | vs. Andrej Krajcik | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
25.09.23 1st round | vs. Tibo Colson | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Danderyd - I. hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Blockx | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Budapest - Hard | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Budapest - Hard | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Hamish Stewart | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Zalan Sandor Savay | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Decatur - Hard | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Naoki Nakagawa | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M25 Edwardsville - Hard | ||||
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Shunsuke Mitsui | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Yuki Mochizuki | 6-74, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Axel Nefve | 3-6, 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Champaign - Hard | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Noah Schachter | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Celje - Clay | ||||
30.06.23 1/4 | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Gal Emersic Potocnik | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Matthias Ujvary | 6-4, 6-3 | match details |
Lucas Renard - last matches
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Nicolas Colne | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Veigy - Carpet | ||||
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Lorenzo Vatteroni | 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Yoshka Sborowsky | 6-2, 4-6, 10-3 | match details | |
Champaign Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Inaki Montes-De La Torre | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Yassine Dlimi | Yassine Dlimi - walk over | match details | |
Knoxville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Fayetteville - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Garrett Johns | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Norman - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Duarte Vale | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
25.09.23 1st round | vs. Edas Butvilas | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Champaign - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Jack Loutit | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Ystad - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Max Dahlin | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Olle Wallin | 7-5, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
Tampere Challenger - Clay | ||||
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Kalmar - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Oskar Jansson | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Varnamo - Clay | ||||
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Blockx | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Calabasas - Hard | ||||
23.03.23 qual. | vs. Jacob Brumm | 6-4, 3-6, 11-13 | match details | |
20.03.23 q 1 | vs. Miles Jones | 7-64, 6-73, 10-8 | match details | |
M25 Bakersfield - Hard | ||||
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Omni Kumar | 1-6, 6-71 | match details | |
M15 Naples - Clay | ||||
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Tristan Mccormick | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Naples - Clay | ||||
24.02.23 1/4 | vs. Victor Lilov | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.02.23 2nd round | vs. Sekou Bangoura | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
22.02.23 1st round | vs. Aidan Kim | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
21.02.23 qual. | vs. Adam Jones | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
20.02.23 q 1 | vs. Chukang Wang | 6-3, 1-6, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Weston - Clay | ||||
13.02.23 q 1 | vs. Juan David Velasquez | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Palm - Clay | ||||
06.02.23 q 1 | vs. Oren Vasser | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M15 Edmond - I. hard | ||||
29.01.23 fin | vs. Alex Michelsen | 7-65, 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
28.01.23 1/2 | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
27.01.23 1/4 | vs. Kyle Seelig | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |