INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Vladimir Ivanov vs. Patrick Zahraj - H2H matches
27.06.21 | q 1 | Vladimir Ivanov | Patrick Zahraj | 4-6, 6-3, 10-6 | match details | M25 The | Clay |
Vladimir Ivanov form & Patrick Zahraj form
Vladimir Ivanov - last matches
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
05.03.22 | vs. Matthew Stubbings | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Parnu - I. hard | ||||
30.10.21 1/2 | vs. Remy Bertola | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.10.21 1/4 | vs. Iiro Vasa | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
28.10.21 2nd round | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 5-7, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
27.10.21 1st round | vs. Michal Mikula | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
28.09.21 1st round | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
27.09.21 qual. | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 3-6, 6-0, 10-6 | match details | |
26.09.21 q 1 | vs. Axel Bergdahl | 6-4, 2-6, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
01.09.21 1st round | vs. Federico Campana | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
18.08.21 1st round | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Parnu - Clay | ||||
07.08.21 1/2 | vs. Mattias Siimar | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
06.08.21 1/4 | vs. Otto Virtanen | 2-6, 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
05.08.21 2nd round | vs. Siim Troost | 4-6, 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
04.08.21 1st round | vs. Milan Welte | 7-5, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Telfs - Clay | ||||
16.07.21 1st round | vs. Calin Manda | 6-74, 1-2, - Vladimir Ivanov - retired | match details | |
M25 The - Clay | ||||
29.06.21 1st round | vs. Lucas Gerch | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.06.21 qual. | vs. Raphael Collignon | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 4-6, 6-3, 10-6 | match details | |
M25 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
21.06.21 qual. | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
20.06.21 q 1 | vs. Jack Gibbens | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Helsinki - Clay | ||||
02.06.21 1st round | vs. Lucas Catarina | 5-7, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Kouvola - Hard | ||||
26.05.21 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Rottoli | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.05.21 1st round | vs. Edoardo Eremin | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.05.21 2nd round | vs. Alexander Erler | 7-5, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.05.21 1st round | vs. Adrian Mateo Bejenaru | 6-3, 7-68 | match details | |
11.05.21 qual. | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 7-66, 7-5 | match details | |
10.05.21 q 2 | vs. Mark Tryakshin | 0-6, 6-4, 10-4 | match details | |
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Daniel Svensson | 7-5, 1-6, 10-2 | match details | |
M15 St. - I. hard | ||||
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 1-6, 7-61, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 St. - I. hard | ||||
06.04.21 1st round | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 1-6, 4-6 | match details |
Patrick Zahraj - last matches
M15 Lons - I. hard | ||||
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Thomas Deschamps | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Arthur Nagel | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Henri Squire | 7-65, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Trimbach - Carpet | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Marcello Serafini | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Ben Jones | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Philip Henning | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Alberto Bronzetti | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Mees Rottgering | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Amaury Raynel | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. David Perez Sanz | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Milan Drinic | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ilgiz Kamchibekov | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Oskar Oliver Stuchlik | 5-7, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Charles Broom | 6-75, 6-73 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Robert Strombachs | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Cing-Yang Meng | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Luca Fantini | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Filip Duda | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Selva - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Stefano Napolitano | 6-73, 6-76 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Filippo Speziali | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Luigi Castelletti | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Florian Broska | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details |