Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
India
29.09.00, 23 years
29.09.00, 23 years
Vladislav Ivanov vs. Lakshya Gupta - H2H matches
12.09.21 | q 1 | Vladislav Ivanov | Lakshya Gupta | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | M15 Cairo | Clay |
Vladislav Ivanov form & Lakshya Gupta form
Vladislav Ivanov - last matches
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Robin Bulant | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Ilia Simakin | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Casablanca - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 3-5, - Vladislav Ivanov - retired | match details | |
20.06.23 qual. | vs. Christian Lerby | 1-6, 6-3, 10-3 | match details | |
19.06.23 q 2 | vs. Joaquin Leon Macchiavello | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Rabat - Clay | ||||
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Gerard Planelles Ripoll | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 2 | vs. Yassine Smiej | 6-4, 2-6, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Brcko - Clay | ||||
23.05.23 qual. | vs. Radomir Tomic | 6-3, 2-6, 9-11 | match details | |
22.05.23 q 2 | vs. Lucas Obeid | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Prijedor - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 q 2 | vs. Nazar Oliynykov | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Doboj - Clay | ||||
09.05.23 qual. | vs. Nikola Basic | 4-6, 1-4, - Vladislav Ivanov - retired | match details | |
08.05.23 q 2 | vs. Davide Galvanin | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.03.23 qual. | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
27.03.23 q 2 | vs. Ilya Rudiukov | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
26.03.23 q 1 | vs. Patrick Grigoriu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
14.03.23 1st round | vs. Filip Apltauer | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Hazem Naow | 6-1, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.02.23 1st round | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
26.01.23 2nd round | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
25.01.23 1st round | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 7-5, 1-6, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.01.23 1st round | vs. Alec Beckley | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.01.23 q 2 | vs. Luke Vuletic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
16.01.23 qual. | vs. Ruben Hartig | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
15.01.23 q 1 | vs. Matteo Meneghetti | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.01.23 2nd round | vs. Lucas Catarina | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.01.23 1st round | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.01.23 2nd round | vs. Peter Fajta | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.01.23 1st round | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.12.22 2nd round | vs. Ryotaro Taguchi | 7-65, 4-6, 2-6 | match details |
Lakshya Gupta - last matches
M15 Chandigarh - Hard | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Rishi Reddy | 1-6, 7-62, 5-10 | match details | |
M25 Bhopal - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Jiayang Dong | 4-6, 6-1, 3-10 | match details | |
M15 Kuala - Hard | ||||
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Hong-Lin Fu | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Yu-Hsiang Su | Yu-Hsiang Su - walk over | match details | |
M15 Ipoh - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 qual. | vs. Mattias Southcombe | 3-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
21.11.23 q 2 | vs. Changli Zhang | 6-4, 3-6, 10-8 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Marco Danielo Geronimo | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Kuching - Hard | ||||
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Lawrence Bataljin | 7-5, 0-6, 6-10 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Christian Didier Chin | 7-5, 2-6, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Erwin Troebinger | 3-6, 7-67, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Miles Clark | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Karim Ibrahim | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Danylo Pustovoitenko | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Pruchya Isarow | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Lucky Candra Kurniawan | 6-3, 2-6, 12-10 | match details | |
M25 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Corban Crowther | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Chennai - Hard | ||||
02.04.23 q 1 | vs. Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam | 7-5, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
M25 Mysuru - Hard | ||||
26.03.23 q 1 | vs. Lakshit Sood | 7-63, 2-6, 6-10 | match details | |
M25 Lucknow - Hard | ||||
20.03.23 q 2 | vs. Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Shahbaaz Khan | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 New - Hard | ||||
13.03.23 q 2 | vs. Pruchya Isarow | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Anurag Agarwal | 6-2, 4-0, Anurag Agarwal - retired | match details | |
M15 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
23.01.23 q 2 | vs. Rishi Reddy | 6-4, 3-6, 10-12 | match details | |
22.01.23 q 1 | vs. Joshua Schaefer | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
16.01.23 q 2 | vs. Thanapet Chanta | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
15.01.23 q 1 | vs. Dharmil Shah | 6-2, 7-67 | match details | |
M15 Bhilai - Hard | ||||
21.11.22 q 2 | vs. Dheeraj Kodancha | 2-6, 1-2, - Lakshya Gupta - retired | match details | |
20.11.22 q 1 | vs. Nikshep Ballekere Ravikumar | 3-6, 7-5, 10-5 | match details | |
M25 Mumbai - Hard | ||||
14.11.22 q 2 | vs. Madhwin Kamath | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Jagmeet Singh | 6-2, 3-6, 10-3 | match details |