MATCH
13.08.20 | 1st round | Yanki Erel | Adrian Oetzbach | 6-2, 7-65 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Adrian Oetzbach | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Yanki Erel | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
1-1 | Adrian Oetzbach | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Yanki Erel | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30 | ||
2-2 | Adrian Oetzbach | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Yanki Erel | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-2 | Adrian Oetzbach | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15 | ||
Yanki Erel | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Adrian Oetzbach | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-30 | ||
Yanki Erel | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Adrian Oetzbach | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Yanki Erel | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-1 | Adrian Oetzbach | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Yanki Erel | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
4-2 | Adrian Oetzbach | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-40 | ||
Yanki Erel | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-4 | Adrian Oetzbach | |
0-0 | ||
Yanki Erel | 5-4 | |
5-5 | Adrian Oetzbach | |
0-0, 0-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40 | ||
Yanki Erel | 5-6 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-30 | ||
(0) | Adrian Oetzbach | |
0-0 | ||
7-65 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Yanki Erel vs. Adrian Oetzbach - H2H matches
13.08.20 | 1st round | Yanki Erel | Adrian Oetzbach | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Yanki Erel form & Adrian Oetzbach form
Yanki Erel - last matches
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Gastao Elias | 6-1, 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Davis Cup - Hard | ||||
02.02.24 | vs. Ajeet Rai | 6-75, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Ottignies Louvain - I. hard | ||||
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Marius Copil | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Doha - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 fin | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
13.01.24 1/2 | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Pierre Delage | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Pablo Trochu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
06.01.24 1/2 | vs. Jacob Fearnley | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Ryan James Storrie | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Boris Fassbender | 2-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Louis Van Herck | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Elgin Khoeblal | 2-6, 2-3, - Yanki Erel - retired | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
03.12.23 fin | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Alex Knaff | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Petr Nesterov | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Ivan Zaytsev | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 1/2 | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 1-6, 0-2, - Yanki Erel - retired | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Robert Strombachs | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Egor Agafonov | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Romeo Hadzimehmedovic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Daniil Glinka | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
Sofia - I. hard | ||||
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Billy Harris | 6-73, 6-4, 6-73 | match details | |
Bratislava 2 - I. hard | ||||
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Peter Gojowczyk | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details |
Adrian Oetzbach - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Alen Mujakic | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Kai Lemstra | 1-6, 6-3, 6-76 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 7-61, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Joe Tyler | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Szymon Kielan | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 6-1, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Karim Ibrahim | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Mees Rottgering | 2-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Seydina Andre | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Daniil Glinka | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Gian Marco Moroni | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Noah Perfetti | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Federico Salomone | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Daniil Savelev | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Cadolzburg - Carpet | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Michael Agwi | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Deney Wassermann | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Ali Habib | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Elgin Khoeblal | 1-6, 6-2, 6-77 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Dax Donders | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Ali Alshati | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Robin Bertrand | 6-76, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Romain Faucon | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Danderyd Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Elmer Moller | 4-6, 6-4, 6-72 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Adrian Andreev | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Selva - I. hard | ||||
04.11.23 fin | vs. Stefano Napolitano | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/2 | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-4, 3-6, 7-65 | match details |