MATCH
27.09.20 | q 1 | Yaraslav Shyla | Pietro Orlando Fellin | 6-77, 6-2, 10-7 | M15 Monastir | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Italy
02.08.01, 22 years
02.08.01, 22 years
Yaraslav Shyla vs. Pietro Orlando Fellin - H2H matches
27.09.20 | q 1 | Yaraslav Shyla | Pietro Orlando Fellin | 6-77, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
Yaraslav Shyla form & Pietro Orlando Fellin form
Yaraslav Shyla - last matches
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 2nd round | vs. Cezar Cretu | - | match details | |
15.02.24 qual. | vs. Andrea Gola | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Alexandru Cristian Dumitru | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Umut Kaan Yenilmez | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ye Hongyu | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Antonio Massara | 0-6, 0-2, - Yaraslav Shyla - retired | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Nazar Oliynykov | 3-6, 6-1, 10-8 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. James Mackinlay | 6-0, 5-7, 10-4 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
03.06.21 2nd round | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
02.06.21 1st round | vs. Sanjar Fayziev | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
01.06.21 qual. | vs. Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
31.05.21 q 1 | vs. Sharobiddin Abzalov | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
26.05.21 1st round | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.05.21 qual. | vs. Jack Gibbens | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
24.05.21 q 1 | vs. Damir Makhmudov | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.05.21 qual. | vs. Luca Nardi | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.05.21 q 2 | vs. Fletcher Scott | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Doruk Turknas | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.05.21 qual. | vs. Daniel Antonio Nunez | 6-74, 6-3, 11-13 | match details | |
10.05.21 q 2 | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 4-6, 6-3, 10-4 | match details | |
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Matej Galik | 6-4, 3-6, 10-2 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
07.04.21 1st round | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
11.03.21 2nd round | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Timur Kiuamov | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
09.03.21 qual. | vs. Alexander Boborykin | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
08.03.21 q 1 | vs. Andrey Uvarov | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Nur - I. hard | ||||
12.02.21 1/4 | vs. Michal Dembek | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.02.21 2nd round | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
10.02.21 1st round | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-3, 6-75, 7-64 | match details |
Pietro Orlando Fellin - last matches
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Giles Hussey | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 1 | vs. Luciano Barbarino | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Giles Hussey | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Bader Alabdullah | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
05.12.23 qual. | vs. Ali Habib | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
04.12.23 q 1 | vs. Leyton Rivera | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Henrik Wiersholm | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Jasel Beltre | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
11.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jacob Brumm | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Alex Jones | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Evan Sharygin | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
07.11.23 q 2 | vs. Janio Villanueva Quintana | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Szczawno - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Maxime Dubouch | 7-67, 3-0, Maxime Dubouch - retired | match details | |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Dominique Graf | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | match details | |
28.08.23 qual. | vs. Tomas Vaise | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Huy - Clay | ||||
25.08.23 2nd round | vs. Simon Beaupain | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Jack Loge | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
21.08.23 q 2 | vs. Sander Jans | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Henry Lieberman | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Ueberlingen - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.08.23 qual. | vs. Martin Benes | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
14.08.23 q 1 | vs. Stefan Peter Hampe | 4-6, 6-3, 10-4 | match details | |
M25 Telfs - Clay | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.07.23 q 2 | vs. Robin Bulant | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Serafin Zund | 7-63, 3-0, Serafin Zund - retired | match details | |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Cian Maguire | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |