MATCH
MATCH STATS
1 |
| 2-0 | Petr Nouza |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-A |
Zdenek Kolar | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15 |
| 3-1 | Petr Nouza |
0-0, 30-0, 30-30, 40-30[BP] |
Zdenek Kolar | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-30, 40-40 |
| 5-1 | Petr Nouza |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-30[BP] |
| 6-1 | |
2 |
Zdenek Kolar | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40 |
| 0-1 | Petr Nouza |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], A-40[BP], 40-40 |
Zdenek Kolar | 1-1 | |
0-0, 30-0 |
| 2-1 | Petr Nouza |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 |
Zdenek Kolar | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 |
| 3-2 | Petr Nouza |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40 |
Zdenek Kolar | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0, 40-30, 40-40 |
| 3-4 | Petr Nouza |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40, 30-40, 40-A |
Zdenek Kolar | 3-5 | |
0-0, 30-0 |
| 4-5 | Petr Nouza |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40 |
| 4-6 | |
3 |
Zdenek Kolar | 0-0 | |
0-0 |
| 2-2 | Petr Nouza |
Zdenek Kolar | 3-3 | |
| 3-4 | Petr Nouza |
Zdenek Kolar | 4-4 | |
| 5-5 | Petr Nouza |
Zdenek Kolar | 6-6 | |
| 7-6 | Petr Nouza |
Zdenek Kolar | 9-6 | |
| 10-6 | |
Czech Republic
09.10.96, 27 years
224 266
982.741 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Czech Republic
09.09.98, 25 years
759 31
109.070 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Zdenek Kolar vs. Petr Nouza - H2H matches
Zdenek Kolar form & Petr Nouza form
Zdenek Kolar - last matches
Bucharest - Clay |
15.04.24 qual. | vs. Carlos Taberner | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Giulio Zeppieri | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | | match details |
Split Challenger - Clay |
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Barletta Challenger - Clay |
03.04.24 2nd round | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | | match details |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
Zadar Challenger - Clay |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nino Serdarusic | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 6-4, 6-74, 6-3 | | match details |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Clay |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Franco Agamenone | 6-4, 6-71, 3-6 | | match details |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Manuel Guinard | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Filip Misolic | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
Lille Challenger - I. hard |
26.02.24 1st round | vs. Gregoire Barrere | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Pau Challenger - I. hard |
19.02.24 1st round | vs. Jurij Rodionov | 5-7, 6-74 | | match details |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Hazem Naow | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Nottingham Challenger - I. hard |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Matteo Martineau | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Marvin Moeller | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | | match details |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Remy Bertola | 6-3, 7-64 | | match details |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard |
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Hazem Naow | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 6-3, 7-63 | | match details |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Charles Broom | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
Melbourne - Hard |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Zizou Bergs | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Nonthaburi 1 - Hard |
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Brandon Holt | 6-74, 2-6 | | match details |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Kasidit Samrej | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
Yokkaichi Challenger - Hard |
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. August Holmgren | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Mathys Erhard | 6-1, 5-7, 6-2 | | match details |
Yokohama Challenger - Hard |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. James Duckworth | 2-6, 7-64, 2-6 | | match details |
Kobe Challenger - I. hard |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Jason Jung | 4-6, 6-74 | | match details |
Matsuyama Challenger - Hard |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Olbia Challenger - Hard |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
Lisbon Challenger - Clay |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Braga Challenger - Clay |
25.09.23 1st round | vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | | match details |
Petr Nouza - last matches
Nottingham Challenger - I. hard |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Remy Bertola | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
Danderyd Challenger - I. hard |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Maximilian Neuchrist | 7-65, 6-74, 3-6 | | match details |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Remy Bertola | 7-64, 7-64 | | match details |
Helsinki Challenger - I. hard |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 6-710, 4-6 | | match details |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Kacper Zuk | 6-75, 3-6 | | match details |
Bad Waltersdorf - Clay |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Franco Agamenone | 7-5, 6-73, 6-3 | | match details |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Tim Handel | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
Szczecin Challenger - Clay |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 7-63, 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Carlos Taberner | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
Poznan Challenger - Clay |
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Jerome Kym | 5-7, 6-710 | | match details |
M25 Prague - Clay |
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Henri Squire | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | | match details |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Alex Rybakov | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
Ostrava Challenger - Clay |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 6-72, 6-2, 6-73 | | match details |
Oeiras 3 - Clay |
18.04.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Ofner | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
17.04.23 qual. | vs. Akira Santillan | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Sandro Kopp | 6-2, 7-62 | | match details |
Biel Challenger - I. hard |
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 6-76, 4-6 | | match details |
Pune Challenger - Hard |
26.02.23 q 1 | vs. Dominik Palan | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Chennai Challenger - Hard |
16.02.23 2nd round | vs. Max Purcell | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
14.02.23 1st round | vs. Luca Nardi | 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
13.02.23 qual. | vs. Andrew Paulson | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
12.02.23 q 1 | vs. Dominik Palan | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard |
25.10.22 1st round | vs. Giulio Zeppieri | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
24.10.22 qual. | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
23.10.22 q 1 | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
M25 Pardubice - Clay |
22.09.22 2nd round | vs. Felix Gill | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |