Tennis live, tennis stats & tennis livescore

wta single I. hard Russia Moscow sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
2nd round
Tereza Martincova  
Garbine Muguruza [2]  
11:30
2nd round
Aryna Sabalenka [1WC]  
Ajla Tomljanovic  
14:00
2nd round
Anhelina Kalinina  
Ekaterina Alexandrova  
19:00
2nd round
Bernarda Pera [q]  
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova [4]  
wta single Hard Spain Tenerife sets 1 2 3 4 5
14:00
2nd round
Ann Li  
Varvara Gracheva  
15:30
2nd round
Xin Yu Wang [q]  
Alize Cornet  
17:00
2nd round
Donna Vekic [q]  
Irina-Camelia Begu  
wta single Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
09:00
1st round
Martina Spigarelli [6]  
Kateryna Diatlova [q]  
09:00
1st round
Dorka Drahota Szabo [8]  
Eszter Meri  
09:00
1st round
Diletta Cherubini  
Polina Iatcenko  
09:00
1st round
Sonay Kartal  
Basak Eraydin  
10:30
1st round
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson [q]  
Federica Arcidiacono [4]  
10:30
1st round
Gaia Squarcialupi [q]  
Melania Delai [2]  
10:30
1st round
Romana Cisovska  
Vanda Vargova [q]  
10:30
1st round
Dayeon Back [q]  
Laura Radakovic [WC]  
12:00
1st round
Deborah Chiesa [3]  
Anna Zyryanova [q]  
12:00
1st round
Rosa Vicens Mas [1]  
Fatma Al Nabhani  
12:00
1st round
Lilly Elida Haseth [q]  
Julia Riera  
12:00
1st round
Jasmijn Gimbrere [q]  
Melisa Senli [WC]  
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:30
1st round
Tamira Paszek  
Alessandra Simone  
10:30
1st round
Mana Ayukawa [1]  
Astrid Cirotte [q]  
10:30
1st round
Kelia Le Bihan [5]  
Luksika Kumkhum  
12:00
1st round
Zhuoma Ni Ma [LL]  
Gloria Ceschi [WC]  
12:00
1st round
Mihaela Djakovic  
Natsumi Kawaguchi  
12:00
1st round
Elina Zakharova [q]  
Kristina Milenkovic  
15:00
1st round
Katharina Hering  
Giulia Crescenzi  
15:00
1st round
Chiraz Bechri [3]  
Alena Bairasheuskaya [q]  
15:00
1st round
Valentina Gaggini [q]  
Kathleen Kanev [8]  
15:00
1st round
Chiara Tomasetti [q]  
Anja Wildgruber [4]  
15:00
1st round
Jennifer Ruggeri [q]  
Chiara Catini [2]  
wta single Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
1st round
Man Ying Maggie Ng  
Emilie Lindh Gallagher [8]  
10:00
1st round
Maria Lota Kaul  
Hong Yi Cody Wong  
10:00
1st round
Yu Shan [q]  
Anna Ureke  
11:30
1st round
Emily Welker  
Silvia Ambrosio  
11:30
1st round
Mariam Dalakishvili  
Elena-Teodora Cadar  
11:30
1st round
Zhuoxuan Bai  
Eri Shimizu  
13:00
1st round
Arlinda Rushiti [4]  
Sumin Kim [q]  
13:00
1st round
Zongyu Li [q]  
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz [3]  
13:00
1st round
Xin Tong Wang [q]  
Alicia Smith [7]  
14:30
1st round
Gabriela Duca  
Diana Maria Mihail [WC]  
14:30
1st round
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez [5]  
Iveta Dapkute  
14:30
1st round
Yujiao Che [q]  
Eudice Wong Chong [2]  
16:00
1st round
Ho Ching Wu [6]  
Tatiana Zelenko [WC]  
16:00
1st round
Sandra Samir [1]  
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi [WC]  
16:00
1st round
Shreya Tatavarthy [WC]  
Anastasiya Apalikhina [q]  
16:00
1st round
Demi Tran  
Punnin Kovapitukted  
wta single I. hard Germany W25 Hamburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
1st round
Sada Nahimana  
Anna Marie Weissheim [q]  
11:30
1st round
Celia Cervino Ruiz [q]  
Angelina Wirges [WC]  
11:30
1st round
Alice Robbe [q]  
Lena Greiner [WC]  
11:30
1st round
Margaux Rouvroy [q]  
Richel Hogenkamp [7]  
13:00
1st round
Anna Zaja  
Olga Helmi [q]  
13:00
1st round
Ylena In-Albon [3]  
Mallaurie Noel [q]  
15:00
1st round
Susan Bandecchi [5]  
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales  
15:00
1st round
Dalila Spiteri [q]  
Timea Babos [2]  
15:00
1st round
Miriam Kolodziejova  
Jesika Maleckova  
15:00
1st round
Zeel Desai [q]  
Karman Kaur Thandi  
15:00
1st round
Antonia Ruzic  
Indy De Vroome [6]  
wta single I. hard Kazakhstan W25 Karaganda sets 1 2 3 4 5
07:00
1st round
Viktoria Morvayova  
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)  
07:00
1st round
Alisa Kummel [q]  
Vlada Koval [6]  
08:00
1st round
Shalimar Talbi [7]  
Ekaterina Reyngold [q]  
08:00
1st round
Suzan Lamens [3]  
Ekaterina Kazionova  
08:30
1st round
Valeriya Strakhova [8]  
Nigina Abduraimova  
08:30
1st round
Anastasia Kovaleva [q]  
Marianna Zakarlyuk  
08:30
1st round
Ekaterina Maklakova [WC]  
Sofiya Chursina [WC]  
08:30
1st round
Anastasiya Soboleva [q]  
Valentina Ryser  
10:00
1st round
Ganna Poznikhirenko  
Gozal Ainitdinova  
10:00
1st round
Anna Ukolova [q]  
Justina Mikulskyte [4]  
10:00
1st round
Milana Maslenkova [q]  
Ekaterina Yashina  
10:00
1st round
Clara Vlasselaer [q]  
Yuliya Hatouka [2]  
10:00
1st round
Vladlena Bokova [q]  
Dana Baidaulet [WC]  
wta single Hard Izrael W25 Netanya sets 1 2 3 4 5
09:00
1st round
Marie Benoit [3]  
Lina Glushko  
09:00
1st round
Harmony Tan [1]  
Jessica Failla  
09:00
1st round
Lucie Nguyen Tan [q]  
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic  
10:30
1st round
Melanie Klaffner  
Shavit Kimchi  
10:30
1st round
Valeriya Yushchenko  
Matilda Mutavdzic [q]  
10:30
1st round
Mika Dagan Fruchtman [WC]  
Nicole Nadel [q]  
10:30
1st round
Maria Bondarenko [q]  
Sarah Beth Grey  
12:00
1st round
Quirine Lemoine [6]  
Mika Buchnik [q]  
12:00
1st round
Akvile Parazinskaite [q]  
Fanny Ostlund  
12:00
1st round
Freya Christie [q]  
Carol Zhao  
12:00
1st round
Jenny Duerst [q]  
Chihiro Muramatsu [5]  
12:00
1st round
Nika Radisic  
Chloe Paquet [2]  
wta single Clay Brazil W25 Rio do sets 1 2 3 4 5
14:00
1st round
Jasmin Jebawy  
Daniela Seguel [2]  
14:00
1st round
Katharina Gerlach [3]  
Miriana Tona  
14:00
1st round
Ana Candiotto [WC]  
Carolina Meligeni Alves [7]  
14:00
1st round
Maria Eduarda Lages [q]  
Heydi Doldan  
15:30
1st round
Nathaly Kurata  
Raquel Martini [q]  
15:30
1st round
Maria Lourdes Carle [5]  
Leyla Fiorella Britez Risso [q]  
15:30
1st round
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva  
Laura Pigossi [4]  
15:30
1st round
Panna Udvardy [1]  
Julia Klimovicz [q]  
15:30
1st round
Juliana Munhoz [WC]  
Thaisa Grana Pedretti  
15:30
1st round
Carolina Xavier Laydner [WC]  
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide  
wta single Clay Spain W25 Seville sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
2nd round
Martina Di Giuseppe [8]  
Lina Gjorcheska  
10:00
2nd round
Angela Fita Boluda [q]  
Isabella Shinikova [4]  
10:00
2nd round
Leyre Romero Gormaz [WC]  
Jessica Pieri [7]  
10:30
2nd round
Tena Lukas  
Diana Marcinkevica  
12:00
2nd round
Diane Parry [1]  
Katharina Hobgarski  
13:30
2nd round
Elina Avanesyan  
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers  
17:00
2nd round
Andreea Rosca [q]  
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo [q]  
17:00
2nd round
Tara Wurth  
Naiktha Bains [6]  
wta single Hard USA W80 Macon sets 1 2 3 4 5
16:00
1st round
Kristina Kucova [3]  
Catherine Harrison [WC]  
16:00
1st round
Kurumi Nara  
Caroline Dolehide  
16:00
1st round
Renata Zarazua [5]  
Tatjana Maria  
17:30
1st round
Madison Brengle [1]  
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo  
17:30
1st round
Grace Min  
Jia-Jing Lu  
17:30
1st round
Lizette Cabrera  
Usue Maitane Arconada [WC]  
19:00
1st round
Rebecca Marino [8]  
Katie Volynets  
19:00
1st round
Leonie Kung  
Beatriz Haddad Maia [4]  
21:00
1st round
Priscilla Hon  
Zarina Diyas [2]  
wta double I. hard Russia Moscow sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
1st round
Vera Lapko/Lidziya Marozava [SR]  
Jelena Ostapenko/Katerina Siniakova [2]  
14:30
1/4
Nadiya Kichenok/Raluca Olaru [4]  
Anna Kalinskaya/Anastasia Potapova  
15:30
1st round
Oksana Selekhmeteva/Anastasia Tikhonova [WC]  
Natela Dzalamidze/Kamilla Rakhimova  
17:30
1/4
Oksana Kalashnikova/Miyu Kato  
Marie Bouzkova/Lucie Hradecka [3]  
18:30
1st round
Alexa Guarachi/Desirae Krawczyk [1]  
Ekaterina Alexandrova/Yana Sizikova  
wta double Hard Spain Tenerife sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
1st round
Darija Jurak/Andreja Klepac [1]  
Emina Bektas/Tara Moore  
14:30
1st round
Katarzyna Piter/Renata Voracova  
Ulrikke Eikeri/Ellen Perez [4]  
15:00
1st round
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Marta Kostyuk [3]  
Paula Arias Manjon/Sara Sorribes Tormo [WC]  
wta double Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1/4
Eliz Maloney/Ilay Yoruk  
Jasmijn Gimbrere/Irene Lavino  
wta double Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1/4
Kathleen Kanev/Chiara Tomasetti  
Gloria Ceschi/Giulia Crescenzi [3]  
16:00
1st round
Astrid Cirotte/Arianna Nepomuceno  
Sara Lanca/Kelia Le Bihan [2]  
16:30
1st round
Natsuho Arakawa/Luksika Kumkhum  
Valentina Losciale/Ginevra Peiretti  
wta double Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1/4
Emilie Lindh Gallagher/Jiaqi Wang  
Silvia Ambrosio/Elena-Teodora Cadar  
wta double I. hard Germany W25 Hamburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
16:30
1/4
Mariana Drazic/Anna Klasen  
Celia Cervino Ruiz/Alice Robbe [4]  
16:30
1st round
Kamilla Bartone/Ylena In-Albon  
Laura Boehner/Lena Greiner  
18:30
1/4
Alicia Barnett/Samantha Murray [1]  
Eliessa Vanlangendonck/Lucie Wargnier  
wta double I. hard Kazakhstan W25 Karaganda sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
1st round
Gozal Ainitdinova/Yuliya Hatouka  
Valentina Ryser/Clara Vlasselaer  
11:30
1st round
Martyna Kubka/Zhibek Kulambayeva [4]  
Ekaterina Kazionova/Ekaterina Makarova (1996)  
11:30
1st round
Vlada Koval/Viktoria Morvayova  
Tamara Cherkassova/Tatyana Chsherbakova [WC]  
wta double Hard Izrael W25 Netanya sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:30
1st round
Melanie Klaffner/Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic  
Nicole Khirin/Eva Vedder  
13:30
1st round
Adva Dabah/Darya Shvartsmann  
Maria Bondarenko/Carole Monnet  
wta double Clay Brazil W25 Rio do sets 1 2 3 4 5
17:00
1st round
Katharina Gerlach/Daniela Seguel [3]  
Mariana Gomes Sorrilha/Raquel Martini  
wta double Clay Spain W25 Seville sets 1 2 3 4 5
15:00
1/4
Diane Parry/Xiaodi You [3]  
Sapfo Sakellaridi/Sathwika Sama  
15:00
1/4
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez/Maria Jose Luque Moreno  
Lina Gjorcheska/Tena Lukas [4]  
15:00
1/4
Ali Collins/Leyre Romero Gormaz  
Katharina Hobgarski/Isabella Shinikova [2]  
wta double Hard USA W80 Macon sets 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1st round
Jia-Jing Lu/Xiyu Wang  
Mary Courville/Andrea Garcia Fernandez [WC]  
<