Antalya 2018 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Orlando
WTA: Antalya
WTA: Hammamet
WTA: Petit Bourg
WTA: Sharm El Sheikh
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Antalya live, $15K
Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.01.18
fin
Varvara Gracheva
2
7
6
H2H
Sofia Shapatava
0
5
0
20.01.18
1/2
Sofia Shapatava
1
5
6
5
H2H
Nika Shytkouskaya
retired
0
7
4
0
20.01.18
1/2
Varvara Gracheva
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
0
0
2
19.01.18
1/4
Sofia Shapatava
2
6
6
H2H
Lisa Matviyenko
0
3
3
19.01.18
1/4
Nika Shytkouskaya
2
2
6
6
H2H
Andreea Rosca
1
6
4
3
19.01.18
1/4
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
2
6
3
6
H2H
Miriam Kolodziejova
1
4
6
3
19.01.18
1/4
Varvara Gracheva
2
6
6
H2H
Dabin Kim
0
3
1
18.01.18
2
nd
round
Sofia Shapatava
2
6
6
H2H
Eva Lys
0
1
2
18.01.18
2
nd
round
Dabin Kim
2
4
6
6
H2H
Evgeniya Burdina
1
6
4
2
18.01.18
2
nd
round
Lisa Matviyenko
2
6
6
H2H
Chihiro Takayama
0
1
0
18.01.18
2
nd
round
Andreea Rosca
2
7
6
H2H
Clara Vlasselaer
0
5
0
18.01.18
2
nd
round
Nika Shytkouskaya
2
6
3
7
H2H
Oana Gavrila
1
3
6
5
18.01.18
2
nd
round
Miriam Kolodziejova
2
6
3
6
H2H
Ipek Oz
1
2
6
2
18.01.18
2
nd
round
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Sukhotina
0
3
3
18.01.18
2
nd
round
Varvara Gracheva
2
6
6
H2H
Tayisiya Morderger
0
4
3
16.01.18
1
st
round
Sofia Shapatava
2
6
6
H2H
Ilay Yoruk
0
2
3
16.01.18
1
st
round
Chihiro Takayama
2
7
6
H2H
Chisa Hosonuma
0
6
5
3
16.01.18
1
st
round
Tayisiya Morderger
2
6
7
H2H
Oleksandra Oliynykova
0
0
6
4
16.01.18
1
st
round
Dabin Kim
2
7
6
H2H
Ksenia Palkina
0
6
2
3
16.01.18
1
st
round
Lisa Matviyenko
2
6
6
H2H
Yana Morderger
0
4
1
16.01.18
1
st
round
Oana Gavrila
2
6
6
6
H2H
Aleksandra Pospelova
1
2
7
3
2
16.01.18
1
st
round
Nika Shytkouskaya
2
7
6
H2H
Anastasiya Vasylyeva
0
5
2
16.01.18
1
st
round
Varvara Gracheva
2
6
6
H2H
Dagmar Dudlakova
0
2
0
16.01.18
1
st
round
Eva Lys
2
6
5
6
H2H
Anna Ukolova
1
1
7
3
16.01.18
1
st
round
Evgeniya Burdina
2
7
7
H2H
Ekaterine Gorgodze
0
6
3
5
17.01.18
1
st
round
Andreea Rosca
2
7
6
H2H
Amarissa Kiara Toth
0
6
3
2
17.01.18
1
st
round
Ipek Oz
2
6
6
H2H
Magdalena Pantuckova
0
3
2
17.01.18
1
st
round
Miriam Kolodziejova
2
6
6
H2H
Vlada Koval
0
4
3
17.01.18
1
st
round
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
2
6
1
6
H2H
Alena Fomina
1
0
6
2
17.01.18
1
st
round
Anastasia Sukhotina
2
7
6
H2H
Cemre Anil
0
5
4
17.01.18
1
st
round
Clara Vlasselaer
2
1
7
6
H2H
Daniela Schippers
1
6
6
4
3
15.01.18
qual.
Chihiro Takayama
2
6
6
H2H
Polina Altukhova
0
0
3
15.01.18
qual.
Dagmar Dudlakova
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Daniels Sierra
0
1
4
15.01.18
qual.
Daniela Schippers
2
6
6
H2H
Ayano Sonoda
0
2
3
15.01.18
qual.
Chisa Hosonuma
2
6
5
6
H2H
Anna Makhorkina
1
3
7
4
15.01.18
qual.
Eva Lys
2
6
6
H2H
Betina Tokac
0
2
2
15.01.18
qual.
Evgeniya Burdina
2
7
6
H2H
Alexandra Damaschin
0
5
3
15.01.18
qual.
Amarissa Kiara Toth
2
6
6
H2H
Soha Ebrahimi Shalkoohi
0
0
0
15.01.18
qual.
Clara Vlasselaer
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Ovcharenko
0
1
0
13.01.18
q 1
Evgeniya Burdina
2
6
6
H2H
Aurore Felsenhart
0
1
0
15.01.18
q 1
Dagmar Dudlakova
2
7
7
H2H
Andrijana Stoilkovic
0
6
4
6
4
15.01.18
q 1
Daniela Schippers
2
7
6
H2H
Arina Solomatina
0
6
5
4
15.01.18
q 1
Chisa Hosonuma
2
6
6
H2H
Andreia Beberechi
0
2
2
15.01.18
q 1
Polina Altukhova
2
6
6
H2H
Olympe Lancelot
0
3
3
15.01.18
q 1
Eva Lys
2
6
6
H2H
Juliana Valero
0
3
2
15.01.18
q 1
Amarissa Kiara Toth
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasiya Khrustaleva
0
2
0
15.01.18
q 1
Clara Vlasselaer
2
7
6
H2H
Jocelijn Cavero Roeper
0
5
1
Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.01.18
fin
Oana Gavrila/Andreea Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Ipek Oz/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
0
4
2
15.01.18
1/2
Oana Gavrila/Andreea Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Makhorkina/Nika Shytkouskaya
0
0
3
15.01.18
1/2
Ipek Oz/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
2
6
7
H2H
Cemre Anil/Daniela Schippers
0
4
6
7
15.01.18
1/4
Oana Gavrila/Andreea Rosca
2
7
7
H2H
Chisa Hosonuma/Chihiro Takayama
0
5
5
15.01.18
1/4
Anna Makhorkina/Nika Shytkouskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Varvara Gracheva/Olympe Lancelot
0
4
2
15.01.18
1/4
Cemre Anil/Daniela Schippers
2
7
6
H2H
Dagmar Dudlakova/Miriam Kolodziejova
0
6
2
2
15.01.18
1/4
Ipek Oz/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Alena Fomina/Ksenia Palkina
0
2
2
15.01.18
1
st
round
Oana Gavrila/Andreea Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Eva Lys/Lisa Matviyenko
0
1
4
15.01.18
1
st
round
Dagmar Dudlakova/Miriam Kolodziejova
2
4
6
10
H2H
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger
1
6
4
6
15.01.18
1
st
round
Anna Makhorkina/Nika Shytkouskaya
1
1
H2H
Sofia Shapatava/Anastasiya Vasylyeva
retired
0
0
15.01.18
1
st
round
Varvara Gracheva/Olympe Lancelot
2
6
6
H2H
Dabin Kim/Anna Ukolova
0
0
1
15.01.18
1
st
round
Chisa Hosonuma/Chihiro Takayama
1
0
H2H
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Aleksandra Pospelova
retired
0
1
15.01.18
1
st
round
Cemre Anil/Daniela Schippers
2
6
6
12
H2H
Magdalena Pantuckova/Ilay Yoruk
1
7
2
1
10
15.01.18
1
st
round
Ipek Oz/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Andreia Beberechi/Ayano Sonoda
0
1
3
15.01.18
1
st
round
Alena Fomina/Ksenia Palkina
2
6
7
H2H
Polina Altukhova/Anastasia Sukhotina
0
4
5
<