W100 Shenzhen 2023 live score

W100 Shenzhen live, $100K

wta single Hard China W100 Shenzhen sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.23
fin
Zhuoxuan Bai 2 7 6
Yue Yuan 0 65 2
21.10.23
1/2
Yue Yuan 1 2
Sofya Lansere retired 0 0
21.10.23
1/2
Zhuoxuan Bai 2 6 4 6
Carol Zhao 1 3 6 2
20.10.23
1/4
Carol Zhao 2 2 6 6
Timea Babos 1 6 3 3
20.10.23
1/4
Yue Yuan 1 w/o
Eudice Wong Chong 0
20.10.23
1/4
Sofya Lansere 2 6 6
Lanlana Tararudee 0 1 3
20.10.23
1/4
Zhuoxuan Bai 2 6 6
Kristina Mladenovic 0 0 3
19.10.23
2nd round
Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 6
Ho Ching Wu 0 2 2
19.10.23
2nd round
Timea Babos 2 6 6
Ilay Yoruk 0 1 1
19.10.23
2nd round
Carol Zhao 2 6 6
Hong Yi Cody Wong 0 1 3
19.10.23
2nd round
Eudice Wong Chong 2 7 2 7
Kateryna Volodko 1 65 6 65
19.10.23
2nd round
Yue Yuan 2 6 6
Fangzhou Liu 0 2 0
19.10.23
2nd round
Sofya Lansere 2 6 6
En Shuo Liang 0 0 1
19.10.23
2nd round
Zhuoxuan Bai 2 6 6
Jia-Jing Lu 0 2 3
19.10.23
2nd round
Lanlana Tararudee 2 6 6
I-Hsuan Cho 0 1 4
17.10.23
1st round
Jia-Jing Lu 2 6 6
Meiling Wang 0 4 2
17.10.23
1st round
Timea Babos 2 6 6
Xinxin Yao 0 3 2
17.10.23
1st round
En Shuo Liang 2 2 6 7
Moyuka Uchijima 1 6 3 5
17.10.23
1st round
Ilay Yoruk 2 5 6 6
Tianmi Mi 1 7 4 4
17.10.23
1st round
Hong Yi Cody Wong 2 2 6 6
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 1 6 1 3
19.10.23
1st round
Kateryna Volodko 2 7 6
Clara Vlasselaer 0 5 4
19.10.23
1st round
Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 6
Yidi Yang 0 4 3
19.10.23
1st round
Carol Zhao 2 6 6
Meiqi Guo 0 4 4
19.10.23
1st round
Ho Ching Wu 2 7 6
Sofia Shapatava 0 5 3
19.10.23
1st round
Eudice Wong Chong 2 6 7
Qianhui Tang 0 2 68
19.10.23
1st round
Fangzhou Liu 2 6 3 6
Anastasiia Gureva 1 4 6 4
19.10.23
1st round
I-Hsuan Cho 1 5
Yi Tsen Cho retired 0 1
19.10.23
1st round
Yue Yuan 2 6 6
Ying Zhang 0 0 1
19.10.23
1st round
Sofya Lansere 2 6 6
Sohyun Park 0 1 0
19.10.23
1st round
Zhuoxuan Bai 2 6 6
Yufei Ren 0 2 2
19.10.23
1st round
Lanlana Tararudee 2 1 6 6
Anastasia Kovaleva 1 6 2 2
16.10.23
qual.
Ho Ching Wu 2 6 6
Zijun Jiang 0 3 4
16.10.23
qual.
I-Hsuan Cho 2 7 6
Jing-Jing Lu 0 63 3
16.10.23
qual.
Meiqi Guo 2 6 6
Yuxuan Luo 0 2 1
16.10.23
qual.
Clara Vlasselaer 2 6 6
Meng Yi Chen 0 4 2
16.10.23
qual.
Anastasiia Gureva 2 6 6
Le Yi Liu 0 3 2
16.10.23
qual.
Yufei Ren 2 7 6
Chengyiyi Yuan 0 62 2
17.10.23
qual.
Yidi Yang 2 5 6 7
Na Dong 1 7 4 65
17.10.23
qual.
Yi Tsen Cho 2 6 4 6
Yingqun Sun 1 2 6 4
15.10.23
q 1
Jing-Jing Lu 2 6 6 6
Xichen Zhao 1 71 2 3
15.10.23
q 1
Ho Ching Wu 2 6 6
Jiumeng Liu 0 4 2
15.10.23
q 1
I-Hsuan Cho 2 6 6
Shiyu Ye 0 3 1
15.10.23
q 1
Chengyiyi Yuan 2 6 6
Ke Ren 0 2 0
15.10.23
q 1
Meiqi Guo 2 6 7
Beatrice Gumulya 0 2 5
15.10.23
q 1
Clara Vlasselaer 2 6 6
Zixuan Zeng 0 3 4
15.10.23
q 1
Le Yi Liu 2 7 6
Duanrui Gao 0 5 3
15.10.23
q 1
Meng Yi Chen 2 6 6
Xiangruyi Ji 0 3 1
15.10.23
q 1
Yuxuan Luo 2 6 6
Mianyi Ji 0 2 3
15.10.23
q 1
Zijun Jiang 2 3 7 6
Ruien Zhang 1 6 5 3
15.10.23
q 1
Anastasiia Gureva 2 6 7
Junhan Zhang 0 3 66
15.10.23
q 1
Yufei Ren 2 6 6
Elina Nepliy 0 4 1
16.10.23
q 1
Yidi Yang 2 6 6
Jiayi Wang 0 4 2
16.10.23
q 1
Yi Tsen Cho 2 6 6
Yizhen Zheng 0 4 2
16.10.23
q 1
Na Dong 2 6 2 6
Shuoran Wang 1 0 6 1
16.10.23
q 1
Yingqun Sun 2 6 6
Shutong Qu 0 3 4
wta double Hard China W100 Shenzhen sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.23
fin
Kristina Mladenovic/Moyuka Uchijima 2 6 7
Timea Babos/Kateryna Volodko 0 2 5
20.10.23
1/2
Timea Babos/Kateryna Volodko 2 6 6 10
En Shuo Liang/Qianhui Tang 1 75 3 5
20.10.23
1/2
Kristina Mladenovic/Moyuka Uchijima 2 6 6
Ho Ching Wu/Yidi Yang 0 4 2
20.10.23
1/4
Ho Ching Wu/Yidi Yang 2 6 1 10
Beatrice Gumulya/Sohyun Park 1 3 6 5
20.10.23
1/4
Timea Babos/Kateryna Volodko 2 6 6
Sofia Shapatava/Ilay Yoruk 0 0 3
20.10.23
1/4
Kristina Mladenovic/Moyuka Uchijima 2 6 6
Yingqun Sun/Ruien Zhang 0 1 2
20.10.23
1/4
En Shuo Liang/Qianhui Tang 2 6 6
Mananchaya Sawangkaew/Lanlana Tararudee 0 2 3
17.10.23
1st round
Ho Ching Wu/Yidi Yang 2 6 6
Meng Yi Chen/Na Dong 0 3 1
17.10.23
1st round
Timea Babos/Kateryna Volodko 2 6 2 10
Yufei Ren/Chengyiyi Yuan 1 3 6 2
17.10.23
1st round
Mananchaya Sawangkaew/Lanlana Tararudee 2 6 2 10
Anastasiia Gureva/Sofya Lansere 1 4 6 5
17.10.23
1st round
Kristina Mladenovic/Moyuka Uchijima 2 6 6
Meiqi Guo/Meiling Wang 0 3 1
17.10.23
1st round
Yingqun Sun/Ruien Zhang 2 0 6 10
Fangzhou Liu/Xinxin Yao 1 6 3 3
17.10.23
1st round
Beatrice Gumulya/Sohyun Park 2 7 6
I-Hsuan Cho/Yi Tsen Cho 0 64 2
17.10.23
1st round
En Shuo Liang/Qianhui Tang 2 6 6
Anastasia Kovaleva/Clara Vlasselaer 0 2 2
17.10.23
1st round
Sofia Shapatava/Ilay Yoruk 2 6 7
Le Yi Liu/Junhan Zhang 0 4 64
<