W15 Antalya 2023 live score

W15 Antalya live, $15K

wta single Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.23
fin
Anastasiya Soboleva 2 6 6
Alexandra Shubladze 0 2 1
21.01.23
1/2
Anastasiya Soboleva 2 6 6
Panna Bartha 0 0 0
21.01.23
1/2
Alexandra Shubladze 2 6 7
Diana Demidova 0 3 5
20.01.23
1/4
Diana Demidova 2 4 6 6
Anika Jaskova 1 6 4 2
20.01.23
1/4
Anastasiya Soboleva 2 2 6 6
Aysegul Mert 1 6 3 1
20.01.23
1/4
Panna Bartha 2 6 6
Katerina Tsygourova 0 4 4
20.01.23
1/4
Alexandra Shubladze 2 7 7
Alessandra Mazzola 0 5 5
19.01.23
2nd round
Diana Demidova 2 6 4 6
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 1 1 6 4
19.01.23
2nd round
Katerina Tsygourova 2 7 6
Sofia Rocchetti 0 66 2
19.01.23
2nd round
Alessandra Mazzola 2 6 6
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 0 4 3
19.01.23
2nd round
Anastasiya Soboleva 2 6 6
Qavia Lopez 0 0 0
19.01.23
2nd round
Anika Jaskova 2 6 6
Divna Ratkovic 0 0 1
19.01.23
2nd round
Aysegul Mert 2 6 7
Julia Stamatova 0 3 5
19.01.23
2nd round
Panna Bartha 2 6 6
Ilay Yoruk 0 0 4
19.01.23
2nd round
Alexandra Shubladze 2 6 6
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 0 3 4
17.01.23
1st round
Ilay Yoruk 2 6 7
Diana Maria Ilie 0 0 5
17.01.23
1st round
Sofia Rocchetti 2 6 7
Selina Atay 0 4 5
17.01.23
1st round
Anastasiya Soboleva 2 6 6
Yujin Ahn 0 1 2
17.01.23
1st round
Qavia Lopez 2 6 6
Natalija Senic 0 3 3
18.01.23
1st round
Julia Stamatova 2 6 6
Sabina Dadaciu 0 4 4
18.01.23
1st round
Diana Demidova 2 6 6
Lara Pfeifer 0 4 2
18.01.23
1st round
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 2 0 6 6
Amelia Waligora 1 6 4 3
18.01.23
1st round
Katerina Tsygourova 2 6 6
Iva Sepa 0 0 0
18.01.23
1st round
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Ana Giraldi Requena 0 2 4
18.01.23
1st round
Alessandra Mazzola 2 6 6
Zuzanna Frankowska 0 2 1
18.01.23
1st round
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 2 1 6 6
Madelief Hageman 1 6 2 0
18.01.23
1st round
Anika Jaskova 2 6 7
Sara Dols 0 4 62
18.01.23
1st round
Aysegul Mert 2 6 6
Yufei Ren 0 3 2
18.01.23
1st round
Divna Ratkovic 2 6 6
Melis Ayda Uyar 0 4 2
18.01.23
1st round
Panna Bartha 2 6 6
Paula Arias Manjon 0 2 4
18.01.23
1st round
Alexandra Shubladze 2 6 6
Anja Wildgruber 0 1 4
17.01.23
qual.
Paula Arias Manjon 2 6 6
Costanza Traversi 0 4 1
17.01.23
qual.
Sabina Dadaciu 2 6 6
Leyla Nilufer Elmas 0 1 2
17.01.23
qual.
Madelief Hageman 2 7 5 10
Ann Akasha Ceuca 1 64 7 8
17.01.23
qual.
Sara Dols 2 6 7
Ana Giraldi Requena 0 4 61
17.01.23
qual.
Iva Sepa 2 6 6
Laura Cilekova 0 4 1
17.01.23
qual.
Divna Ratkovic 2 6 5 10
Gio Jang 1 2 7 7
17.01.23
qual.
Alexandra Shubladze 2 6 7 12
Iulia Andreea Ionescu 1 74 61 10
17.01.23
qual.
Yufei Ren 2 6 2 10
Melis Ayda Uyar 1 4 6 7
16.01.23
q 2
Paula Arias Manjon 2 6 6
Anna Schubries 0 2 3
16.01.23
q 2
Costanza Traversi 2 2 6 10
Rikke De Koning 1 6 3 8
16.01.23
q 2
Ana Giraldi Requena 2 3 6 10
Jiaqi Wang 1 6 1 7
16.01.23
q 2
Sabina Dadaciu 2 6 6
Alexandra Diana Braga 0 1 0
16.01.23
q 2
Melis Ayda Uyar 2 6 6
Eva Gartseva 0 4 1
16.01.23
q 2
Madelief Hageman 2 6 6
Anastasia Golubkova 0 1 1
16.01.23
q 2
Sara Dols 2 6 7
Ilaria Sposetti 0 2 5
16.01.23
q 2
Leyla Nilufer Elmas 2 6 6 10
Ksenia Agureeva 1 75 2 7
16.01.23
q 2
Gio Jang 2 6 6 10
Rianna Ioana Coreisa 1 4 76 6
16.01.23
q 2
Divna Ratkovic 2 4 6 10
Doga Turkmen 1 6 4 8
16.01.23
q 2
Iulia Andreea Ionescu 2 7 6
Xichen Zhao 0 5 1
16.01.23
q 2
Alexandra Shubladze 2 6 6
Viktoria Veleva 0 2 1
16.01.23
q 2
Ann Akasha Ceuca 2 2 7 10
Bianca Elena Barbulescu 1 6 5 7
16.01.23
q 2
Yufei Ren 2 6 6
Bianca Bulat 0 3 4
16.01.23
q 2
Laura Cilekova 2 5 7 10
Charlotte Keitel 1 7 5 8
15.01.23
q 1
Costanza Traversi 2 6 6
Alexandra Guzieva 0 0 0
15.01.23
q 1
Anna Schubries 2 6 6
Sofia Dement 0 4 1
15.01.23
q 1
Alexandra Diana Braga 2 6 6
Lana Stanisic 0 0 4
15.01.23
q 1
Sabina Dadaciu 2 6 6
Maria Mikhailova 0 4 3
15.01.23
q 1
Ilaria Sposetti 2 6 6
Basak Akbas 0 3 3
15.01.23
q 1
Jiaqi Wang 2 2 6 10
Defne Cirpanli 1 6 1 6
15.01.23
q 1
Madelief Hageman 2 6 6
Monika Wojcik 0 3 2
15.01.23
q 1
Eva Gartseva 2 6 6
Sude Ince 0 1 2
15.01.23
q 1
Ksenia Agureeva 2 6 6
Margaux Komano 0 3 2
15.01.23
q 1
Sara Dols 2 6 3 10
Magdalena Stoilkovska 1 4 6 6
15.01.23
q 1
Viktoria Veleva 2 6 6
Yifan Sun 0 2 3
15.01.23
q 1
Leyla Nilufer Elmas 2 6 6
Ivona Savekova 0 0 2
15.01.23
q 1
Iva Sepa 2 6 5 10
Fatemesadat Zanjani 1 3 7 7
15.01.23
q 1
Bianca Elena Barbulescu 2 3 6 10
Doroteja Petrovic 1 6 1 5
15.01.23
q 1
Gio Jang 2 7 6
Mariia Masiianskaia 0 5 1
15.01.23
q 1
Anastasia Golubkova 2 7 2 10
Mirjana Jovanovic 1 5 6 6
15.01.23
q 1
Divna Ratkovic 2 6 6
Polina Georgieva 0 1 1
15.01.23
q 1
Xichen Zhao 2 6 6
Kamilla Baitursunova 0 0 1
15.01.23
q 1
Rikke De Koning 2 6 6
Mija Ljubic 0 0 1
15.01.23
q 1
Bianca Bulat 2 2 6 10
Sonia Cassani 1 6 3 8
15.01.23
q 1
Iulia Andreea Ionescu 2 6 6
Gozde Turhan 0 2 1
15.01.23
q 1
Ann Akasha Ceuca 2 6 6
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 0 1 4
15.01.23
q 1
Charlotte Keitel 2 6 6
Daria Ioana Pastoric 0 2 1
15.01.23
q 1
Rianna Ioana Coreisa 2 6 6
Tea Nikcevic 0 4 2
15.01.23
q 1
Yufei Ren 2 6 6
Le Yi Liu 0 3 4
15.01.23
q 1
Laura Cilekova 2 4 6 10
Sarah Mueller 1 6 3 7
wta double Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.23
fin
Daria Lodikova/Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Hurricane Tyra Black/Qavia Lopez 0 2 3
20.01.23
1/2
Hurricane Tyra Black/Qavia Lopez 1 4
Ilinca Dalina Amariei/Anastasiya Soboleva retired 0 5
20.01.23
1/2
Daria Lodikova/Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 6 7
Aysegul Mert/Doga Turkmen 0 2 5
19.01.23
1/4
Hurricane Tyra Black/Qavia Lopez 2 6 3 10
Basak Akbas/Melis Ayda Uyar 1 2 6 6
19.01.23
1/4
Aysegul Mert/Doga Turkmen 2 6 6
Yujin Ahn/Maria Mikhailova 0 2 4
19.01.23
1/4
Daria Lodikova/Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 6 7
Ksenia Agureeva/Alexandra Shubladze 0 1 62
19.01.23
1/4
Ilinca Dalina Amariei/Anastasiya Soboleva 2 6 6
Madelief Hageman/Amelia Waligora 0 2 1
18.01.23
1st round
Hurricane Tyra Black/Qavia Lopez 2 6 6
Rianna Ioana Coreisa/Iulia Andreea Ionescu 0 2 0
18.01.23
1st round
Aysegul Mert/Doga Turkmen 2 6 6
Bianca Elena Barbulescu/Ilaria Sposetti 0 0 4
18.01.23
1st round
Daria Lodikova/Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Sude Ince/Tea Nikcevic 0 1 2
18.01.23
1st round
Ksenia Agureeva/Alexandra Shubladze 2 6 6
Alessandra Mazzola/Sofia Rocchetti 0 0 3
18.01.23
1st round
Yujin Ahn/Maria Mikhailova 2 6 1 10
Gio Jang/Magdalena Stoilkovska 1 3 6 6
18.01.23
1st round
Basak Akbas/Melis Ayda Uyar 2 4 6 14
Julia Stamatova/Anja Wildgruber 1 6 4 12
18.01.23
1st round
Madelief Hageman/Amelia Waligora 2 6 6
Alexandra Diana Braga/Sara Dols 0 0 4
18.01.23
1st round
Ilinca Dalina Amariei/Anastasiya Soboleva 2 3 6 11
Rikke De Koning/Zuzanna Frankowska 1 6 1 9
<