W15 Antalya 2024 live score

W15 Antalya live, $15K

wta single Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.03.24
fin
Denislava Glushkova 2 6 6
Luna Vujovic 0 4 4
23.03.24
1/2
Denislava Glushkova 2 6 6
Anna Siskova 0 2 1
23.03.24
1/2
Luna Vujovic 2 7 7
Anastasia Zolotareva 0 65 64
22.03.24
1/4
Anna Siskova 2 6 6
Linda Sevcikova 0 2 0
22.03.24
1/4
Anastasia Zolotareva 2 1 6 6
Denisa Hindova 1 6 2 2
22.03.24
1/4
Denislava Glushkova 2 6 6
Ekaterina Perelygina 0 2 2
22.03.24
1/4
Luna Vujovic 1 0
Julia Avdeeva retired 0 1
21.03.24
2nd round
Anna Siskova 2 6 6
Selina Atay 0 1 1
21.03.24
2nd round
Denisa Hindova 2 6 6
Josy Daems 0 2 1
21.03.24
2nd round
Linda Sevcikova 2 6 6
Anna Turati 0 3 1
21.03.24
2nd round
Anastasia Zolotareva 2 6 5 6
Martina Marusinova 1 1 7 1
21.03.24
2nd round
Denislava Glushkova 2 7 5 7
Anna Gabric 1 5 7 613
21.03.24
2nd round
Julia Avdeeva 2 6 6
Marie Mettraux 0 2 1
21.03.24
2nd round
Ekaterina Perelygina 2 6 6
Karolina Vlckova 0 2 1
21.03.24
2nd round
Luna Vujovic 2 6 2 6
Diana Demidova 1 1 6 0
20.03.24
1st round
Anna Turati 2 6 6
Ada Kumru 0 1 0
20.03.24
1st round
Diana Demidova 2 5 6 6
Denise Valente 1 7 3 3
20.03.24
1st round
Anna Gabric 2 7 6
Milana Safiullina 0 5 0
20.03.24
1st round
Anna Siskova 2 6 6
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 0 3 2
20.03.24
1st round
Marie Mettraux 2 7 6
Mara Gae 0 5 4
20.03.24
1st round
Denisa Hindova 2 6 6
Doga Turkmen 0 0 2
20.03.24
1st round
Linda Sevcikova 2 4 7 6
Alisa Vasileva 1 6 5 0
20.03.24
1st round
Selina Atay 2 6 6
Giulia Carbonaro 0 3 1
20.03.24
1st round
Karolina Vlckova 2 4 6 6
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 1 6 4 1
20.03.24
1st round
Anastasia Zolotareva 2 7 7
Cagla Buyukakcay 0 5 63
20.03.24
1st round
Denislava Glushkova 2 6 7
Anika Jaskova 0 1 5
20.03.24
1st round
Martina Marusinova 2 6 6
Caterina Odorizzi 0 4 2
20.03.24
1st round
Julia Avdeeva 2 7 6
Valerija Maija Kargina 0 65 2
20.03.24
1st round
Josy Daems 2 5 7 6
Viktorie Zidelova 1 7 5 3
20.03.24
1st round
Ekaterina Perelygina 2 2 6 6
Ilay Yoruk 1 6 1 2
20.03.24
1st round
Luna Vujovic 2 6 3 6
Mavie Osterreicher 1 3 6 3
19.03.24
qual.
Linda Sevcikova 2 6 6
Ekaterina Kuznetsova 0 1 3
19.03.24
qual.
Martina Marusinova 2 7 6
Claudia Gasparovic 0 5 2
19.03.24
qual.
Alisa Vasileva 2 3 6 10
Sophie Greiner 1 6 0 1
19.03.24
qual.
Valerija Maija Kargina 2 6 6
Anna Snigireva 0 4 4
19.03.24
qual.
Ada Kumru 1 4
Anastasia Grechkina retired 0 1
19.03.24
qual.
Milana Safiullina 2 6 4 10
Katarina Pavlechova 1 0 6 4
19.03.24
qual.
Luna Vujovic 2 6 6
Mavie Osterreicher 0 1 1
19.03.24
qual.
Viktorie Zidelova 2 6 6
Monika Wojcik 0 4 0
18.03.24
q 2
Linda Sevcikova 2 6 6
Zuzana Odlevakova 0 1 2
18.03.24
q 2
Mavie Osterreicher 2 6 6
Ustiniya Lekomtseva 0 2 2
18.03.24
q 2
Martina Marusinova 2 6 6
Ava Schueller 0 1 4
18.03.24
q 2
Sophie Greiner 2 6 3 10
Carina Syrtveit 1 2 6 8
18.03.24
q 2
Anastasia Grechkina 2 6 6
Nicol Novak 0 2 2
18.03.24
q 2
Ekaterina Kuznetsova 2 6 6
Reece Viola Hamilton 0 0 0
18.03.24
q 2
Alisa Vasileva 2 7 6
Ksenia Meshcheryakova 0 64 3
18.03.24
q 2
Monika Wojcik 2 6 6
June Bjork 0 4 1
18.03.24
q 2
Claudia Gasparovic 2 6 6
Honami Sodeyama 0 2 4
18.03.24
q 2
Valerija Maija Kargina 2 7 6
Noa Krznaric 0 62 1
18.03.24
q 2
Ada Kumru 2 6 7
Ella Sahnis 0 2 5
18.03.24
q 2
Milana Safiullina 2 4 6 10
Ekaterina Khodzhaeva 1 6 2 7
18.03.24
q 2
Anna Snigireva 2 6 7
Dilara Okur 0 3 5
18.03.24
q 2
Luna Vujovic 2 6 6
Lisa Gruber 0 4 3
18.03.24
q 2
Katarina Pavlechova 2 6 6
Defne Cirpanli 0 3 0
18.03.24
q 2
Viktorie Zidelova 2 6 6
Vlada Kozak 0 1 0
17.03.24
q 1
Zuzana Odlevakova 2 6 3 10
Cristiana Nicoleta Todoni 1 3 6 7
17.03.24
q 1
Honami Sodeyama 1 w/o
Jana Boegner 0
17.03.24
q 1
Noa Krznaric 2 1 6 10
Iva Rafailovic 1 6 3 7
17.03.24
q 1
Ksenia Meshcheryakova 2 6 6
Dunya Charalampopoulos 0 1 3
17.03.24
q 1
Martina Marusinova 2 6 6
Christine Junge-Ilges 0 0 2
17.03.24
q 1
Sophie Greiner 2 6 6
Fatemesadat Zanjani 0 1 2
17.03.24
q 1
Dilara Okur 2 6 6
Sofiya Volkova 0 4 3
17.03.24
q 1
Ekaterina Kuznetsova 2 3 6 10
Ekaterina Burenina 1 6 4 4
17.03.24
q 1
Alisa Vasileva 2 7 0 10
Agustina Chlpac 1 5 6 7
17.03.24
q 1
Monika Wojcik 2 6 6
Elizaveta Demidova 0 0 1
17.03.24
q 1
June Bjork 2 7 6
Klara Vaja 0 5 1
17.03.24
q 1
Lisa Gruber 2 1 6 10
Helena Muzinic 1 6 4 7
17.03.24
q 1
Claudia Gasparovic 2 6 6
Anna Kartseva 0 4 2
17.03.24
q 1
Ava Schueller 2 7 6
Nikoletta Muller 0 5 4
17.03.24
q 1
Ustiniya Lekomtseva 1 6 4
Sofia Dement retired 0 1 0
17.03.24
q 1
Ada Kumru 2 6 6
Martina Gaemperle 0 3 0
17.03.24
q 1
Reece Viola Hamilton 1 w/o
Eszter Dorka Finak 0
17.03.24
q 1
Milana Safiullina 2 6 6
Melis Sakiroglu 0 1 1
17.03.24
q 1
Carina Syrtveit 2 6 6
Dasha Zhabotina 0 1 2
17.03.24
q 1
Anna Snigireva 2 6 6
Kasandra Leoni Djekic 0 2 1
17.03.24
q 1
Vlada Kozak 2 1 6 10
Kateryna Diatlova 1 6 4 4
17.03.24
q 1
Ella Sahnis 2 6 6
Jasmin Perina 0 3 0
17.03.24
q 1
Luna Vujovic 2 6 6
Gozde Turhan 0 4 1
17.03.24
q 1
Nicol Novak 2 6 6
Daria Ioana Pastoric 0 3 3
17.03.24
q 1
Katarina Pavlechova 2 6 6
Melis Ayda Uyar 0 1 0
17.03.24
q 1
Ekaterina Khodzhaeva 2 6 6
Viktoria Kurz 0 0 0
17.03.24
q 1
Viktorie Zidelova 2 6 6
Emma Dvorackova 0 2 2
wta double Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.24
fin
Ekaterina Agureeva/Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 6 7
Denislava Glushkova/Anastasia Grechkina 0 0 5
22.03.24
1/2
Denislava Glushkova/Anastasia Grechkina 2 0 6 10
Emma Dvorackova/Linda Sevcikova 1 6 2 4
22.03.24
1/2
Ekaterina Agureeva/Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 7 7
Anna Gabric/Anastasia Zolotareva 0 64 63
21.03.24
1/4
Emma Dvorackova/Linda Sevcikova 1 6 2
June Bjork/Carina Syrtveit retired 0 2 1
21.03.24
1/4
Denislava Glushkova/Anastasia Grechkina 2 6 6
Claudia Gasparovic/Ella Sahnis 0 4 4
21.03.24
1/4
Anna Gabric/Anastasia Zolotareva 2 6 7
Anika Jaskova/Doga Turkmen 0 2 65
21.03.24
1/4
Ekaterina Agureeva/Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Mara Gae/Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 0 1 1
19.03.24
1st round
June Bjork/Carina Syrtveit 2 6 6
Kateryna Diatlova/Valerija Maija Kargina 0 3 1
19.03.24
1st round
Mara Gae/Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 2 5 6 10
Selina Atay/Alisa Vasileva 1 7 3 3
19.03.24
1st round
Emma Dvorackova/Linda Sevcikova 2 6 7
Denisa Hindova/Karolina Vlckova 0 3 63
19.03.24
1st round
Denislava Glushkova/Anastasia Grechkina 2 2 6 10
Noa Krznaric/Melis Ayda Uyar 1 6 4 7
19.03.24
1st round
Claudia Gasparovic/Ella Sahnis 2 6 6
Ustiniya Lekomtseva/Milana Safiullina 0 4 1
19.03.24
1st round
Anika Jaskova/Doga Turkmen 2 6 6
Christine Junge-Ilges/Monika Wojcik 0 2 3
19.03.24
1st round
Anna Gabric/Anastasia Zolotareva 2 6 6
Caterina Odorizzi/Anna Turati 0 3 0
19.03.24
1st round
Ekaterina Agureeva/Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 6 7
Agustina Chlpac/Marie Mettraux 0 2 62
<