W15 Esch/Alzette 2024 live score

W15 Esch/Alzette live, $15K

wta single I. hard Luxembourg W15 Esch/Alzette sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.24
fin
Veronika Podrez 2 6 6
Carolina Kuhl 0 4 3
13.01.24
1/2
Carolina Kuhl 2 6 6
Tilwith Di Girolami 0 3 3
13.01.24
1/2
Veronika Podrez 2 6 4 6
Tamara Kostic 1 2 6 1
12.01.24
1/4
Tilwith Di Girolami 1 w/o
Nina Potocnik 0
12.01.24
1/4
Carolina Kuhl 2 6 6
Amelia Waligora 0 3 4
12.01.24
1/4
Tamara Kostic 2 4 7 6
Merel Hoedt 1 6 63 4
12.01.24
1/4
Veronika Podrez 1 6
Aneta Kladivova retired 0 2
11.01.24
2nd round
Nina Potocnik 2 6 6
Marine Szostak 0 3 4
11.01.24
2nd round
Aneta Kladivova 2 6 5 6
Lea Bathellier 1 2 7 0
11.01.24
2nd round
Merel Hoedt 2 6 6
Emily Seibold 0 2 2
11.01.24
2nd round
Tilwith Di Girolami 2 7 6
Katharina Hobgarski 0 5 3
11.01.24
2nd round
Carolina Kuhl 2 6 6
Severine Deppner 0 2 2
11.01.24
2nd round
Tamara Kostic 2 6 6
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 0 2 4
11.01.24
2nd round
Veronika Podrez 2 6 6
Karolina Kozakova 0 0 1
11.01.24
2nd round
Amelia Waligora 2 6 7
Marie Weckerle 0 1 5
09.01.24
1st round
Nina Potocnik 2 6 6
Tayisiya Morderger 0 3 3
09.01.24
1st round
Aneta Kladivova 2 6 7
Anouck Vrancken Peeters 0 3 5
09.01.24
1st round
Marine Szostak 2 7 6
Louna Zoppas 0 67 2
09.01.24
1st round
Marie Weckerle 2 6 6
Laura Palumbo 0 1 2
09.01.24
1st round
Karolina Kozakova 2 6 6
Lucie Rabiot 0 0 1
09.01.24
1st round
Carolina Kuhl 2 7 3 6
Emmanuelle Girard 1 5 6 1
09.01.24
1st round
Severine Deppner 2 6 6 7
Nikol Rivkin 1 75 3 5
09.01.24
1st round
Lea Bathellier 2 7 6
Josy Daems 0 5 1
09.01.24
1st round
Veronika Podrez 2 6 6
Liam Oved 0 3 2
10.01.24
1st round
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 6 6
Hikaru Sato 0 2 4
10.01.24
1st round
Katharina Hobgarski 2 6 6
Carina Syrtveit 0 1 2
10.01.24
1st round
Emily Seibold 2 6 6
Liz Badde 0 2 2
10.01.24
1st round
Merel Hoedt 2 6 6 6
Iulia Bucea 1 76 0 2
10.01.24
1st round
Tilwith Di Girolami 2 6 7
Yana Morderger 0 4 68
10.01.24
1st round
Tamara Kostic 2 6 2 6
Lian Tran 1 4 6 1
10.01.24
1st round
Amelia Waligora 2 6 6
Emma Mazzoni 0 3 1
08.01.24
qual.
Emmanuelle Girard 2 6 3 10
Julia Victoria Rennert 1 3 6 5
08.01.24
qual.
Karolina Kozakova 2 6 6
Emma Mazzoni 0 2 3
08.01.24
qual.
Severine Deppner 2 3 7 10
Margaux Komano 1 6 66 4
08.01.24
qual.
Lea Bathellier 2 6 3 10
Madelief Hageman 1 1 6 6
08.01.24
qual.
Anouck Vrancken Peeters 2 6 6
Karina Hofbauer 0 1 2
08.01.24
qual.
Iulia Bucea 2 6 6
Lena Thomas Iglesias 0 4 4
08.01.24
qual.
Carina Syrtveit 2 6 4 10
Danique Havermans 1 4 6 4
08.01.24
qual.
Louna Zoppas 2 6 7
Sevil Yuldasheva 0 3 5
07.01.24
q 1
Emma Mazzoni 2 6 7
Leila Fabbri 0 2 67
07.01.24
q 1
Emmanuelle Girard 2 7 6
Zlata Saurasava 0 62 3
07.01.24
q 1
Sevil Yuldasheva 2 6 6
Kelly Marie Richter 0 0 2
07.01.24
q 1
Julia Victoria Rennert 2 6 6
Anastasiya Kuparev 0 1 2
07.01.24
q 1
Madelief Hageman 2 3 6 10
Julie Myatovic 1 6 3 5
07.01.24
q 1
Margaux Komano 2 6 6
Tatiana Silbereisen 0 2 0
07.01.24
q 1
Karolina Kozakova 2 6 6
Anastasiia Firman 0 2 0
07.01.24
q 1
Severine Deppner 2 6 6
Helena Stevic 0 1 3
07.01.24
q 1
Danique Havermans 2 6 6
Emma Van Poppel 0 3 4
07.01.24
q 1
Lea Bathellier 2 6 6 15
Kristina Samardzic (GER) 1 1 74 13
07.01.24
q 1
Lena Thomas Iglesias 2 7 3 10
Emma Kette 1 5 6 4
07.01.24
q 1
Anouck Vrancken Peeters 2 6 6
Sara Pantelic 0 1 2
07.01.24
q 1
Iulia Bucea 2 7 6
Florence Fohnen 0 65 4
07.01.24
q 1
Carina Syrtveit 2 6 6
Ofer Kivity 0 1 1
07.01.24
q 1
Louna Zoppas 2 6 6
Nele Niermann 0 4 3
07.01.24
q 1
Karina Hofbauer 2 6 6
Juliette Mazzoni 0 1 1
wta double I. hard Luxembourg W15 Esch/Alzette sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.01.24
fin
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger 2 6 6
Josy Daems/Anastasiia Firman 0 2 3
12.01.24
1/2
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger 2 6 6
Nikol Rivkin/Marie Weckerle 0 2 3
12.01.24
1/2
Josy Daems/Anastasiia Firman 2 6 7
Katharina Hobgarski/Tamara Kostic 0 3 5
10.01.24
1/4
Nikol Rivkin/Marie Weckerle 2 7 6
Ofer Kivity/Zlata Saurasava 0 65 2
11.01.24
1/4
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger 2 6 6
Emma Mazzoni/Juliette Mazzoni 0 1 1
11.01.24
1/4
Josy Daems/Anastasiia Firman 2 6 3 10
Tilwith Di Girolami/Carolina Kuhl 1 4 6 8
11.01.24
1/4
Katharina Hobgarski/Tamara Kostic 2 7 6
Anastasiya Kuparev/Hikaru Sato 0 5 1
09.01.24
1st round
Ofer Kivity/Zlata Saurasava 2 7 6
Liz Badde/Laura Palumbo 0 65 2
09.01.24
1st round
Anastasiya Kuparev/Hikaru Sato 2 6 7
Manon Kruse/Tatiana Silbereisen 0 2 5
<