W15 Heraklion 2020 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: W15 Cairo
WTA: W15 Heraklion
WTA: W15 Las Palmas
WTA: W15 Monastir
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
W15 Heraklion live, $15K
W15 Heraklion
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.11.20
fin
Andreea Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Darja Vidmanova
0
1
2
28.11.20
1/2
Andreea Rosca
2
6
4
6
H2H
Ayumi Koshiishi
1
1
6
3
28.11.20
1/2
Darja Vidmanova
2
6
6
H2H
Verena Meliss
0
2
4
27.11.20
1/4
Verena Meliss
2
6
3
7
H2H
Georgia Andreea Craciun
1
2
6
5
27.11.20
1/4
Andreea Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Ioana Loredana Rosca
0
2
4
27.11.20
1/4
Ayumi Koshiishi
2
6
6
H2H
Sapfo Sakellaridi
0
4
3
27.11.20
1/4
Darja Vidmanova
2
6
3
6
H2H
Silvia Ambrosio
1
3
6
1
26.11.20
2
nd
round
Ioana Loredana Rosca
2
2
6
7
H2H
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
1
6
2
5
26.11.20
2
nd
round
Verena Meliss
2
3
6
6
H2H
Celia Cervino Ruiz
1
6
2
3
26.11.20
2
nd
round
Andreea Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Lucie Nguyen Tan
0
4
2
26.11.20
2
nd
round
Georgia Andreea Craciun
2
6
6
H2H
Dimitra Pavlou
0
3
4
26.11.20
2
nd
round
Ayumi Koshiishi
2
6
6
H2H
Magdalini Adaloglou
0
1
1
26.11.20
2
nd
round
Sapfo Sakellaridi
2
3
6
6
H2H
Sabine Rutlauka
1
6
1
1
26.11.20
2
nd
round
Darja Vidmanova
2
4
6
6
H2H
Oana Gavrila
1
6
3
4
26.11.20
2
nd
round
Silvia Ambrosio
2
5
6
6
H2H
Martina Colmegna
1
7
4
2
24.11.20
1
st
round
Ioana Loredana Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Elena-Teodora Cadar
0
4
2
24.11.20
1
st
round
Verena Meliss
2
7
7
H2H
Melania Delai
0
6
5
6
3
24.11.20
1
st
round
Oana Gavrila
2
6
6
H2H
Sada Nahimana
0
3
4
24.11.20
1
st
round
Georgia Andreea Craciun
2
6
6
H2H
Eliz Maloney
0
4
3
24.11.20
1
st
round
Darja Vidmanova
2
6
6
H2H
Oleksandra Oliynykova
0
4
3
24.11.20
1
st
round
Lucie Nguyen Tan
2
3
6
6
H2H
Ioana Gaspar
1
6
3
1
24.11.20
1
st
round
Dimitra Pavlou
2
6
6
H2H
Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez
0
3
4
25.11.20
1
st
round
Martina Colmegna
2
1
6
6
H2H
Eleni Christofi
1
6
3
0
25.11.20
1
st
round
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
2
6
7
H2H
Marion Viertler
0
4
5
25.11.20
1
st
round
Celia Cervino Ruiz
2
6
6
H2H
Sylvie Zund
0
3
2
25.11.20
1
st
round
Andreea Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Ani Amiraghyan
0
2
3
25.11.20
1
st
round
Magdalini Adaloglou
2
6
6
6
H2H
Linda Sevcikova
1
7
4
1
1
25.11.20
1
st
round
Ayumi Koshiishi
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Spigarelli
0
4
3
25.11.20
1
st
round
Sapfo Sakellaridi
2
6
6
H2H
Danielle Daley
0
1
2
25.11.20
1
st
round
Sabine Rutlauka
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Shapatava
0
3
4
25.11.20
1
st
round
Silvia Ambrosio
2
6
6
H2H
Miyabi Inoue
0
1
1
24.11.20
qual.
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Duca
0
0
1
24.11.20
qual.
Ayumi Koshiishi
2
6
6
H2H
Sylvie Zund
0
3
3
24.11.20
qual.
Linda Sevcikova
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Vasilyeva
0
2
4
24.11.20
qual.
Danielle Daley
2
2
6
11
H2H
Alicia Melosch
1
6
3
9
24.11.20
qual.
Sabine Rutlauka
2
6
4
10
H2H
Alica Rusova
1
4
6
4
24.11.20
qual.
Silvia Ambrosio
2
7
6
H2H
Soumeya Anane
0
5
2
23.11.20
q 2
Gabriela Duca
2
3
6
10
H2H
Adela Moravcova
1
6
4
4
23.11.20
q 2
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
2
6
7
H2H
Kristyna Hrabalova
0
2
5
23.11.20
q 2
Alica Rusova
2
7
6
H2H
Laura Svatikova
0
5
4
23.11.20
q 2
Ayumi Koshiishi
2
6
6
H2H
Lia Karatancheva
0
1
4
23.11.20
q 2
Alicia Melosch
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Kimmelmann
0
2
0
23.11.20
q 2
Soumeya Anane
2
6
6
H2H
Kristin Younes
0
3
3
23.11.20
q 2
Linda Sevcikova
1
w/o
H2H
Olga Helmi
0
23.11.20
q 2
Danielle Daley
2
6
0
10
H2H
Anna Popescu
1
4
6
8
23.11.20
q 2
Alexandra Vasilyeva
2
6
6
H2H
Yarden Akler
0
4
4
23.11.20
q 2
Sabine Rutlauka
2
6
4
10
H2H
Shavit Kimchi
1
4
6
8
23.11.20
q 2
Silvia Ambrosio
2
6
6
H2H
Lola Marandel
0
0
1
23.11.20
q 2
Sylvie Zund
2
6
6
H2H
Nicole Khirin
0
4
4
22.11.20
q 1
Kristyna Hrabalova
2
6
6
H2H
Nefeli Zafeiri
0
4
4
22.11.20
q 1
Alicia Melosch
2
6
6
H2H
Natalia Nikolopoulou
0
2
4
22.11.20
q 1
Soumeya Anane
2
6
6
15
H2H
Beloslava Veleva
1
1
7
4
13
22.11.20
q 1
Lola Marandel
2
6
6
H2H
Tereza Krenkova
0
0
1
22.11.20
q 1
Linda Sevcikova
2
1
7
13
H2H
Elina Nepliy
1
6
6
8
11
22.11.20
q 1
Lia Karatancheva
2
6
6
H2H
Natalie Augustinova
0
2
3
22.11.20
q 1
Danielle Daley
2
6
6
H2H
Leire De Ezcurra
0
3
2
22.11.20
q 1
Adela Moravcova
2
6
6
10
H2H
Beatris Spasova
1
4
7
4
8
22.11.20
q 1
Alexandra Vasilyeva
2
6
6
H2H
Perla Nieuwboer
0
2
4
22.11.20
q 1
Sabine Rutlauka
2
6
6
H2H
Ellie Logotheti
0
0
1
22.11.20
q 1
Sylvie Zund
2
6
6
H2H
Carla Del Barrio
0
1
1
W15 Heraklion
sets
1
2
3
4
5
27.11.20
fin
Andreea Rosca/Ioana Loredana Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Elina Nepliy/Dimitra Pavlou
0
3
3
26.11.20
1/2
Elina Nepliy/Dimitra Pavlou
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Colmegna/Melania Delai
0
4
2
27.11.20
1/2
Andreea Rosca/Ioana Loredana Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Ani Amiraghyan/Sofia Shapatava
0
2
2
25.11.20
1/4
Martina Colmegna/Melania Delai
2
6
2
10
H2H
Verena Meliss/Martina Spigarelli
1
2
6
4
25.11.20
1/4
Elina Nepliy/Dimitra Pavlou
1
w/o
H2H
Yarden Akler/Shavit Kimchi
0
26.11.20
1/4
Andreea Rosca/Ioana Loredana Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Silvia Ambrosio/Celia Cervino Ruiz
0
4
2
26.11.20
1/4
Ani Amiraghyan/Sofia Shapatava
2
4
7
11
H2H
Oana Gavrila/Oleksandra Oliynykova
1
6
5
9
24.11.20
1
st
round
Andreea Rosca/Ioana Loredana Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Anna Popescu
0
2
1
24.11.20
1
st
round
Silvia Ambrosio/Celia Cervino Ruiz
2
7
7
H2H
Miyabi Inoue/Ayumi Koshiishi
0
6
2
5
24.11.20
1
st
round
Verena Meliss/Martina Spigarelli
2
6
6
H2H
Magdalini Adaloglou/Natalia Nikolopoulou
0
1
4
24.11.20
1
st
round
Oana Gavrila/Oleksandra Oliynykova
2
6
6
H2H
Kristyna Hrabalova/Laura Svatikova
0
3
1
24.11.20
1
st
round
Martina Colmegna/Melania Delai
2
7
6
H2H
Eleni Christofi/Lia Karatancheva
0
6
4
0
24.11.20
1
st
round
Ani Amiraghyan/Sofia Shapatava
2
7
6
H2H
Sada Nahimana/Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez
0
5
3
24.11.20
1
st
round
Yarden Akler/Shavit Kimchi
2
6
6
H2H
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Gabriela Duca
0
4
3
24.11.20
1
st
round
Elina Nepliy/Dimitra Pavlou
2
6
6
10
H2H
Ioana Gaspar/Alica Rusova
1
7
5
4
7
<