W15 Heraklion 2023 live score

W15 Heraklion live, $15K

wta single Clay Greece W15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.03.23
fin
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 2 6 6
Sara Cakarevic 0 4 1
18.03.23
1/2
Sara Cakarevic 2 6 7
Anca Alexia Todoni 0 2 5
18.03.23
1/2
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 2 6 6
Shavit Kimchi 0 4 3
17.03.23
1/4
Sara Cakarevic 2 6 6
Ivana Sebestova 0 1 1
17.03.23
1/4
Shavit Kimchi 2 6 6
Irene Lavino 0 4 3
17.03.23
1/4
Anca Alexia Todoni 2 6 6
Fabienne Gettwart 0 3 1
18.03.23
1/4
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 2 7 6
Lavinia Tanasie 0 65 1
16.03.23
2nd round
Sara Cakarevic 2 6 6
Elena Korokozidi 0 1 3
16.03.23
2nd round
Irene Lavino 2 5 6 6
Krystyna Pochtovyk 1 7 4 3
16.03.23
2nd round
Shavit Kimchi 2 6 6
Anna Ureke 0 4 3
16.03.23
2nd round
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 2 6 6
Shuqian Xu 0 1 1
16.03.23
2nd round
Ivana Sebestova 2 7 2 7
Patricija Paukstyte 1 5 6 5
16.03.23
2nd round
Fabienne Gettwart 2 3 6 6
Oleksandra Oliynykova 1 6 4 2
16.03.23
2nd round
Anca Alexia Todoni 2 6 3 6
Luca Udvardy 1 0 6 4
16.03.23
2nd round
Lavinia Tanasie 2 7 4 6
Martina Caregaro 1 5 6 3
14.03.23
1st round
Irene Lavino 2 6 7
Simona Ogescu 0 3 63
14.03.23
1st round
Anna Ureke 2 6 6
Maria Eleni Poulka 0 0 2
14.03.23
1st round
Elena Korokozidi 2 6 7
Alyssa Reguer 0 3 5
14.03.23
1st round
Anca Alexia Todoni 2 6 6
Styliani Roussopoulou 0 1 4
14.03.23
1st round
Luca Udvardy 2 6 6
Stephanie Judith Visscher 0 1 1
14.03.23
1st round
Lavinia Tanasie 2 6 3 6
Agustina Chlpac 1 3 6 1
15.03.23
1st round
Martina Caregaro 2 6 6
Beatrice Stagno 0 2 1
15.03.23
1st round
Sara Cakarevic 2 6 6
Gaia Squarcialupi 0 1 2
15.03.23
1st round
Shavit Kimchi 2 6 6
Margarita Ignatjeva 0 3 2
15.03.23
1st round
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 6
Nina Vargova 0 2 4
15.03.23
1st round
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 2 6 6
Anastasia Safta 0 2 0
15.03.23
1st round
Ivana Sebestova 2 6 6
Dimitra Pavlou 0 4 3
15.03.23
1st round
Krystyna Pochtovyk 2 6 6
Eleni Christofi 0 3 3
15.03.23
1st round
Fabienne Gettwart 2 6 6
Giulia Tedesco 0 2 1
15.03.23
1st round
Patricija Paukstyte 2 7 6
Rikke De Koning 0 5 2
15.03.23
1st round
Shuqian Xu 2 6 3 6
Athina Grigoriadou 1 4 6 0
13.03.23
qual.
Martina Caregaro 2 6 4 11
Ginevra Vallega Montebruno 1 1 6 9
13.03.23
qual.
Beatrice Stagno 2 6 6
Anna Schubries 0 2 1
13.03.23
qual.
Krystyna Pochtovyk 2 3 6 10
Sara Lanca 1 6 0 5
13.03.23
qual.
Anastasia Safta 2 6 6 10
Stefanie Auer 1 75 1 6
14.03.23
qual.
Giulia Tedesco 2 7 7
Naroa Aranzabal 0 5 5
14.03.23
qual.
Margarita Ignatjeva 2 4 6 10
Emma Slavikova 1 6 3 5
14.03.23
qual.
Rikke De Koning 2 6 6
Naoko Eto 0 1 0
14.03.23
qual.
Shuqian Xu 2 6 6
Francesca Dell'Edera 0 4 4
12.03.23
q 2
Martina Caregaro 2 6 6
Maria Gaia Meneguzzo 0 1 0
12.03.23
q 2
Anna Schubries 2 6 7
Natalia Fehr 0 1 66
12.03.23
q 2
Sara Lanca 2 6 6
Agnieszka Olszewska 0 2 3
12.03.23
q 2
Beatrice Stagno 2 6 6
Paula Ortega Redondo 0 4 1
12.03.23
q 2
Krystyna Pochtovyk 2 7 6
Gloria Contrino 0 5 2
12.03.23
q 2
Stefanie Auer 2 6 6
Aggeliki Efthimiou 0 0 0
12.03.23
q 2
Ginevra Vallega Montebruno 1 5
Barbora Zaviskova retired 0 2
12.03.23
q 2
Anastasia Safta 2 6 6
Maria Tsironi 0 2 2
13.03.23
q 2
Naoko Eto 2 7 6 10
Isabelle Cherny 1 65 75 4
13.03.23
q 2
Francesca Dell'Edera 2 6 6
Ekaterina Burenina 0 2 4
13.03.23
q 2
Giulia Tedesco 2 6 6
Alexandra Gombitova 0 0 0
13.03.23
q 2
Margarita Ignatjeva 2 6 6
Sofia Avataneo 0 4 2
13.03.23
q 2
Naroa Aranzabal 2 4 6 10
Marija Semenistaja 1 6 2 5
13.03.23
q 2
Emma Slavikova 2 1 6 12
Laura Fuchs 1 6 0 10
13.03.23
q 2
Rikke De Koning 2 6 6
Diana Maria Ilie 0 2 1
13.03.23
q 2
Shuqian Xu 2 6 6
Claudia Ogescu 0 0 3
12.03.23
q 1
Sofia Avataneo 2 6 6
Ivana Gombitova 0 2 2
12.03.23
q 1
Ekaterina Burenina 1 6
Emira Stafford retired 0 4
wta double Clay Greece W15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.23
fin
Patricija Paukstyte/Anca Alexia Todoni 2 6 6 10
Shavit Kimchi/Nina Vargova 1 3 77 5
17.03.23
1/2
Shavit Kimchi/Nina Vargova 1 w/o
Luca Udvardy/Anna Ureke 0
18.03.23
1/2
Patricija Paukstyte/Anca Alexia Todoni 2 6 6
Gaia Squarcialupi/Beatrice Stagno 0 1 1
16.03.23
1/4
Luca Udvardy/Anna Ureke 2 4 7 10
Ivana Sebestova/Stephanie Judith Visscher 1 6 5 5
16.03.23
1/4
Shavit Kimchi/Nina Vargova 2 6 6
Ilinca Dalina Amariei/Elena Korokozidi 0 2 3
16.03.23
1/4
Gaia Squarcialupi/Beatrice Stagno 2 6 6
Anastasia Safta/Lavinia Tanasie 0 2 2
16.03.23
1/4
Patricija Paukstyte/Anca Alexia Todoni 2 6 6
Eleni Christofi/Dimitra Pavlou 0 0 1
14.03.23
1st round
Eleni Christofi/Dimitra Pavlou 2 2 6 10
Rikke De Koning/Paula Ortega Redondo 1 6 3 7
14.03.23
1st round
Ivana Sebestova/Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Agustina Chlpac/Margarita Ignatjeva 0 2 1
14.03.23
1st round
Shavit Kimchi/Nina Vargova 2 6 6
Ekaterina Burenina/Styliani Roussopoulou 0 1 2
14.03.23
1st round
Anastasia Safta/Lavinia Tanasie 2 6 6
Laura Fuchs/Laura Schaeder 0 4 4
14.03.23
1st round
Gaia Squarcialupi/Beatrice Stagno 2 6 6
Natalia Fehr/Maria Eleni Poulka 0 2 1
14.03.23
1st round
Patricija Paukstyte/Anca Alexia Todoni 2 6 6
Stefanie Auer/Sara Lanca 0 0 2
15.03.23
1st round
Ilinca Dalina Amariei/Elena Korokozidi 2 7 6
Ginevra Vallega Montebruno/Giulia Tedesco 0 63 0
15.03.23
1st round
Luca Udvardy/Anna Ureke 2 6 6
Fabienne Gettwart/Anna Popescu 0 2 4
<