W15 Ipoh 2023 live score

W15 Ipoh live, $15K

wta single Hard Malaysia W15 Ipoh sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.23
fin
Lanlana Tararudee 2 6 3 6
Jaeda Daniel 1 0 6 2
18.02.23
1/2
Jaeda Daniel 2 3 6 7
Aunchisa Chanta 1 6 2 5
18.02.23
1/2
Lanlana Tararudee 2 6 7
Ayumi Koshiishi 0 4 5
17.02.23
1/4
Jaeda Daniel 2 6 6
Hanyu Guo 0 3 3
17.02.23
1/4
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 7
Dabin Kim 0 2 5
17.02.23
1/4
Aunchisa Chanta 2 7 6
Fang Ying Xun 0 63 4
17.02.23
1/4
Lanlana Tararudee 2 6 6
Mei Yamaguchi 0 3 0
16.02.23
2nd round
Dabin Kim 2 6 6
Chisa Hosonuma 0 3 2
16.02.23
2nd round
Fang Ying Xun 2 7 6
Anja Nayar 0 5 1
16.02.23
2nd round
Jaeda Daniel 2 7 6
Riko Sawayanagi 0 5 4
16.02.23
2nd round
Hanyu Guo 2 6 7
Han Shi 0 3 5
16.02.23
2nd round
Mei Yamaguchi 1 6 3
Shuo Feng retired 0 2 0
16.02.23
2nd round
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6
Sara Nayar 0 4 3
16.02.23
2nd round
Aunchisa Chanta 2 6 7
Anastasia Sukhotina 0 3 5
16.02.23
2nd round
Lanlana Tararudee 2 6 6
Kisa Yoshioka 0 2 0
14.02.23
1st round
Riko Sawayanagi 2 6 6
Vivian Yang 0 4 0
14.02.23
1st round
Chisa Hosonuma 2 6 3 6
Jo-Leen Saw 1 4 6 3
14.02.23
1st round
Dabin Kim 2 6 6
Haine Ogata 0 4 3
14.02.23
1st round
Fang Ying Xun 2 6 7
Junri Namigata 0 3 62
14.02.23
1st round
Mei Yamaguchi 2 6 6
Smriti Bhasin 0 0 0
14.02.23
1st round
Aunchisa Chanta 2 6 6
Shihomi Li Xuan Leong 0 1 2
14.02.23
1st round
Han Shi 2 6 7
Aoi Ito 0 3 5
14.02.23
1st round
Anja Nayar 2 6 3 6
Nao Phang Ziyi 1 2 6 4
15.02.23
1st round
Jaeda Daniel 2 6 6
Gozal Ainitdinova 0 3 3
15.02.23
1st round
Hanyu Guo 2 6 6
Ayaka Okuno 0 3 2
15.02.23
1st round
Kisa Yoshioka 2 6 6
Li Hsin Lin 0 3 1
15.02.23
1st round
Anastasia Sukhotina 2 6 6
Yufei Ren 0 2 3
15.02.23
1st round
Shuo Feng 2 6 6
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 0 2 4
15.02.23
1st round
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6
Shanelle Iaconi 0 2 2
15.02.23
1st round
Sara Nayar 2 6 3 6
Caroline Vernet 1 4 6 3
15.02.23
1st round
Lanlana Tararudee 2 6 6
Yu-Yun Li 0 4 2
13.02.23
qual.
Ayaka Okuno 1 3 6 2
Fitriana Sabrina retired 0 6 3 2
13.02.23
qual.
Hanyu Guo 2 6 6
Harena Voaviandraina 0 0 2
13.02.23
qual.
Kisa Yoshioka 2 6 6
Fitriani Sabatini 0 4 1
13.02.23
qual.
Shuo Feng 2 7 7
Meiqi Guo 0 5 67
13.02.23
qual.
Shanelle Iaconi 2 6 6 10
Xiaoyan Xue 1 3 75 6
13.02.23
qual.
Caroline Vernet 2 6 6
Ayaka Ozeki 0 4 2
13.02.23
qual.
Li Hsin Lin 2 6 6
Kanako Osafune 0 2 3
13.02.23
qual.
Yufei Ren 2 7 6
Ai Yamaguchi 0 5 3
13.02.23
q 2
Ayaka Okuno 2 6 6
Natalia Fehr 0 1 0
13.02.23
q 2
Kanako Osafune 2 7 2 10
Riko Hiroshima 1 5 6 6
13.02.23
q 2
Hanyu Guo 2 6 6
I-Hsuan Cho 0 1 2
13.02.23
q 2
Kisa Yoshioka 2 6 6
Andraina Mitia Voavy 0 3 1
13.02.23
q 2
Shuo Feng 2 6 6
Daria Domova 0 3 2
13.02.23
q 2
Meiqi Guo 2 6 6
Snehal Mane 0 3 1
13.02.23
q 2
Ai Yamaguchi 2 6 6
I Wen Wan 0 2 2
13.02.23
q 2
Ayaka Ozeki 2 6 6
Nagomi Higashitani 0 1 2
13.02.23
q 2
Fitriana Sabrina 2 6 6
Gio Jang 0 3 2
13.02.23
q 2
Fitriani Sabatini 2 4 6 10
Yi Tsen Cho 1 6 3 8
13.02.23
q 2
Shanelle Iaconi 2 6 6
Anastasiya Poplavska 0 3 2
13.02.23
q 2
Caroline Vernet 2 6 6
Elysia Wan 0 0 3
13.02.23
q 2
Li Hsin Lin 2 6 6
Hao Liang 0 2 2
13.02.23
q 2
Yufei Ren 2 6 6
Maelys Bougrat 0 4 2
13.02.23
q 2
Xiaoyan Xue 2 6 6
Mahrukh Kokni 0 0 1
13.02.23
q 2
Harena Voaviandraina 2 6 6
Kristen Seabury 0 0 0
12.02.23
q 1
Hanyu Guo 2 6 6
Kai Ning Chanya Ng 0 1 0
12.02.23
q 1
Meiqi Guo 2 6 6
Riyah Dugar 0 3 1
12.02.23
q 1
Ayaka Ozeki 2 6 6
Aishi Das 0 2 2
12.02.23
q 1
Maelys Bougrat 2 6 6
Xiang Qi 0 3 4
12.02.23
q 1
Fitriana Sabrina 2 6 6
Nil Farah Fahrol Rodzi 0 0 0
12.02.23
q 1
Fitriani Sabatini 2 6 7
Deria Nur Haliza 0 2 5
12.02.23
q 1
Shanelle Iaconi 2 6 6
Wanli Yip 0 0 0
12.02.23
q 1
Xiaoyan Xue 2 6 6
Tiara Naura Nur Azizah 0 4 4
12.02.23
q 1
Andraina Mitia Voavy 2 6 6
Sarah Pang 0 4 0
12.02.23
q 1
Riko Hiroshima 2 6 6
Aida Syamilah Muhamad Ali 0 0 0
12.02.23
q 1
Hao Liang 2 6 6
Niehua Tian 0 2 4
wta double Hard Malaysia W15 Ipoh sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.23
fin
Yu-Yun Li/Anastasiya Poplavska 2 7 6
Shuo Feng/Hanyu Guo 0 5 2
17.02.23
1/2
Shuo Feng/Hanyu Guo 2 6 6
Gozal Ainitdinova/Anastasia Sukhotina 0 3 4
17.02.23
1/2
Yu-Yun Li/Anastasiya Poplavska 2 7 7
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi/Aoi Ito 0 66 5
16.02.23
1/4
Shuo Feng/Hanyu Guo 2 6 4 10
I-Hsuan Cho/Yi Tsen Cho 1 3 6 8
16.02.23
1/4
Gozal Ainitdinova/Anastasia Sukhotina 2 7 7
Chisa Hosonuma/Haine Ogata 0 5 64
16.02.23
1/4
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi/Aoi Ito 2 4 6 10
Jaeda Daniel/Vivian Yang 1 6 4 8
16.02.23
1/4
Yu-Yun Li/Anastasiya Poplavska 2 6 6
Dabin Kim/Junri Namigata 0 3 3
14.02.23
1st round
Gozal Ainitdinova/Anastasia Sukhotina 2 6 6
Ayumi Koshiishi/Ayaka Okuno 0 1 4
14.02.23
1st round
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi/Aoi Ito 2 6 6
Smriti Bhasin/Gio Jang 0 4 0
15.02.23
1st round
I-Hsuan Cho/Yi Tsen Cho 2 7 6 10
Aunchisa Chanta/Lanlana Tararudee 1 63 73 7
15.02.23
1st round
Shuo Feng/Hanyu Guo 2 6 6
Riko Sawayanagi/Mei Yamaguchi 0 3 1
15.02.23
1st round
Chisa Hosonuma/Haine Ogata 2 6 7
Daria Domova/Ai Yamaguchi 0 2 5
15.02.23
1st round
Jaeda Daniel/Vivian Yang 2 6 6
Shihomi Li Xuan Leong/Jo-Leen Saw 0 2 1
15.02.23
1st round
Yu-Yun Li/Anastasiya Poplavska 2 6 6
Han Shi/Fang Ying Xun 0 4 3
15.02.23
1st round
Dabin Kim/Junri Namigata 2 6 6
Anja Nayar/Sara Nayar 0 4 3
<