W15 Las Palmas 2020 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: W15 Cairo
WTA: W15 Heraklion
WTA: W15 Las Palmas
WTA: W15 Monastir
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
W15 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria live, $15K
W15 Las Palmas
sets
1
2
3
4
5
29.11.20
fin
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
2
7
6
H2H
Maryna Zanevska
0
5
5
28.11.20
1/2
Maryna Zanevska
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Zarycka
0
2
2
28.11.20
1/2
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Katharina Gerlach
0
3
2
27.11.20
1/4
Maryna Zanevska
2
6
6
H2H
Diane Parry
0
2
2
27.11.20
1/4
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
2
6
2
6
H2H
Marta Custic
1
2
6
2
27.11.20
1/4
Katharina Gerlach
2
4
6
6
H2H
Oksana Selekhmeteva
1
6
0
3
27.11.20
1/4
Anastasia Zarycka
2
6
6
H2H
Suzan Lamens
0
2
2
26.11.20
2
nd
round
Maryna Zanevska
2
6
6
H2H
Angela Fita Boluda
0
4
2
26.11.20
2
nd
round
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
2
7
2
6
H2H
Andrea Gamiz
1
6
3
6
3
26.11.20
2
nd
round
Katharina Gerlach
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Pigossi
0
4
3
26.11.20
2
nd
round
Anastasia Zarycka
2
6
6
H2H
Guillermina Naya
0
2
2
26.11.20
2
nd
round
Suzan Lamens
2
4
6
6
H2H
Malene Helgo
1
6
1
1
26.11.20
2
nd
round
Diane Parry
2
6
3
6
H2H
Alice Rame
1
3
6
2
26.11.20
2
nd
round
Marta Custic
2
6
6
H2H
Paula Ormaechea
0
1
3
26.11.20
2
nd
round
Oksana Selekhmeteva
2
4
6
6
H2H
Marina Bassols Ribera
1
6
2
1
24.11.20
1
st
round
Andrea Gamiz
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Payola
0
0
1
24.11.20
1
st
round
Maryna Zanevska
2
6
6
H2H
Kimberley Zimmermann
0
4
2
24.11.20
1
st
round
Laura Pigossi
2
7
6
H2H
Barbara Gatica
0
5
4
24.11.20
1
st
round
Anastasia Zarycka
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Eala
0
2
4
24.11.20
1
st
round
Marina Bassols Ribera
2
6
6
H2H
Irene Burillo Escorihuela
0
4
0
24.11.20
1
st
round
Suzan Lamens
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Ce
0
4
1
24.11.20
1
st
round
Diane Parry
2
6
6
H2H
Marta Reboredo Montesdeoca
0
0
1
24.11.20
1
st
round
Marta Custic
2
4
6
6
H2H
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco
1
6
3
4
25.11.20
1
st
round
Paula Ormaechea
1
5
H2H
Emeline Dartron
retired
0
1
25.11.20
1
st
round
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Milatova
0
2
1
25.11.20
1
st
round
Guillermina Naya
2
6
4
6
H2H
Amanda Carreras
1
4
6
4
25.11.20
1
st
round
Katharina Gerlach
2
6
6
H2H
Lucia Cortez Llorca
0
2
2
25.11.20
1
st
round
Angela Fita Boluda
2
6
6
H2H
Leyre Romero Gormaz
0
2
3
25.11.20
1
st
round
Alice Rame
2
6
6
H2H
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo
0
2
2
25.11.20
1
st
round
Malene Helgo
2
7
2
6
H2H
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez
1
5
6
4
25.11.20
1
st
round
Oksana Selekhmeteva
2
6
6
H2H
Maelys Bougrat
0
2
4
24.11.20
qual.
Guillermina Naya
2
2
7
10
H2H
Helene Pellicano
1
6
5
5
24.11.20
qual.
Angela Fita Boluda
2
6
6
H2H
Jantje Tilbuerger
0
1
4
24.11.20
qual.
Emeline Dartron
2
6
6
H2H
Adithya Karunaratne
0
1
4
24.11.20
qual.
Sofia Milatova
2
6
6
H2H
Rebeca Pereira
0
2
4
24.11.20
qual.
Maelys Bougrat
2
7
1
10
H2H
Eva Vedder
1
5
6
6
24.11.20
qual.
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo
2
6
6
H2H
Nahia Berecoechea
0
2
2
23.11.20
q 2
Rebeca Pereira
2
6
6
H2H
Mariya Kostyuk
0
1
0
23.11.20
q 2
Guillermina Naya
2
6
6
H2H
Tabatha Suarez
0
2
1
23.11.20
q 2
Angela Fita Boluda
2
6
6
H2H
Clarine Lerby
0
2
2
23.11.20
q 2
Emeline Dartron
2
7
6
H2H
Jenifer Anger
0
5
3
23.11.20
q 2
Eva Vedder
2
6
5
10
H2H
Jillian Louise Roa
1
4
7
6
23.11.20
q 2
Helene Pellicano
2
6
6
H2H
Barbora Palicova
0
3
4
23.11.20
q 2
Sofia Milatova
2
6
3
10
H2H
Raquel Gonzalez Vilar
1
4
6
8
23.11.20
q 2
Jantje Tilbuerger
2
4
7
10
H2H
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro
1
6
6
8
8
23.11.20
q 2
Maelys Bougrat
2
6
6
H2H
Hannah Rylatt
0
1
1
23.11.20
q 2
Adithya Karunaratne
2
6
6
H2H
Paula Rodriguez Gregoris
0
0
1
23.11.20
q 2
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo
2
6
4
11
H2H
Valentina Gaggini
1
1
6
9
23.11.20
q 2
Nahia Berecoechea
2
6
6
H2H
Hannah Read
0
3
3
23.11.20
q 1
Rebeca Pereira
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Rey
0
0
3
23.11.20
q 1
Guillermina Naya
2
6
6
H2H
Elizaveta Koklina
0
1
2
23.11.20
q 1
Mariya Kostyuk
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Fernanda Morales
0
3
1
23.11.20
q 1
Angela Fita Boluda
2
6
6
H2H
Meritxell Boix Molla
0
3
1
23.11.20
q 1
Emeline Dartron
2
6
3
10
H2H
Fabienne Gettwart
1
3
6
7
23.11.20
q 1
Eva Vedder
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Perez Bordon
0
0
3
23.11.20
q 1
Helene Pellicano
2
6
6
H2H
Taisia Yakunina
0
2
0
23.11.20
q 1
Sofia Milatova
2
7
6
H2H
Chiara Girelli
0
5
3
23.11.20
q 1
Valentina Gaggini
2
6
6
H2H
Louise Lampla
0
2
1
23.11.20
q 1
Jantje Tilbuerger
2
6
6
H2H
Lucia Krivosudska
0
1
0
23.11.20
q 1
Maelys Bougrat
2
6
6
H2H
Petra Cizinska
0
0
0
23.11.20
q 1
Adithya Karunaratne
2
6
6
H2H
Nora Ayala Serra
0
2
2
23.11.20
q 1
Jenifer Anger
2
7
5
10
H2H
Ariadna Briones Ginesta
1
6
4
7
8
23.11.20
q 1
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro
2
7
6
H2H
Anouk Koevermans
0
5
0
23.11.20
q 1
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo
2
6
6
H2H
Karola Suviste
0
0
0
23.11.20
q 1
Nahia Berecoechea
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Sauco Roque
0
1
0
23.11.20
q 1
Jillian Louise Roa
2
6
6
H2H
Athina Pitta
0
2
1
23.11.20
q 1
Barbora Palicova
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Berlanga Bandera
0
4
1
23.11.20
q 1
Raquel Gonzalez Vilar
2
6
7
H2H
Alicia Barnett
0
3
5
23.11.20
q 1
Clarine Lerby
2
6
6
H2H
Isabella Nunez
0
1
1
23.11.20
q 1
Tabatha Suarez
2
6
6
H2H
Annika Kannan
0
4
4
23.11.20
q 1
Hannah Rylatt
2
7
7
H2H
Iana Tishchenko
0
5
5
23.11.20
q 1
Paula Rodriguez Gregoris
2
6
7
H2H
Mar Ribera Orquin
0
4
6
6
23.11.20
q 1
Hannah Read
2
6
6
H2H
Katriin Saar
0
3
2
W15 Las Palmas
sets
1
2
3
4
5
27.11.20
fin
Andrea Gamiz/Guillermina Naya
2
3
7
10
H2H
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira
1
6
5
7
26.11.20
1/2
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira
2
6
5
10
H2H
Gabriela Ce/Paula Ormaechea
1
0
7
7
26.11.20
1/2
Andrea Gamiz/Guillermina Naya
2
4
6
10
H2H
Anouk Koevermans/Suzan Lamens
1
6
2
6
25.11.20
1/4
Gabriela Ce/Paula Ormaechea
2
6
6
H2H
Nahia Berecoechea/Ana Lantigua De La Nuez
0
2
4
25.11.20
1/4
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira
2
6
6
H2H
Marta Reboredo Montesdeoca/Tabatha Suarez
0
0
2
25.11.20
1/4
Anouk Koevermans/Suzan Lamens
2
6
6
H2H
Alicia Barnett/Olivia Nicholls
0
1
3
25.11.20
1/4
Andrea Gamiz/Guillermina Naya
2
6
6
H2H
Malene Helgo/Anastasia Zarycka
0
3
3
24.11.20
1
st
round
Anouk Koevermans/Suzan Lamens
2
6
4
11
H2H
Lucia Cortez Llorca/Chiara Girelli
1
4
6
9
24.11.20
1
st
round
Marta Reboredo Montesdeoca/Tabatha Suarez
2
7
3
10
H2H
Mariya Kostyuk/Isabella Nunez
1
6
2
6
8
24.11.20
1
st
round
Malene Helgo/Anastasia Zarycka
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco/Eva Vedder
0
4
1
<