W15 Monastir 2023 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: San Luis
WTA: W25 Jakarta
WTA: W25 Kofu
WTA: W25 Sopo
WTA: W40 Murska Sobota
WTA: W60 Croissy Beaubourg
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Sharm ElSheikh
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
W15 Monastir live, $15K
W15 Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
02.04.23
fin
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Milovanovic
0
3
1
01.04.23
1/2
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
2
6
6
6
H2H
Amelie Van Impe
1
7
5
2
1
01.04.23
1/2
Elena Milovanovic
2
6
4
6
H2H
Isabella Shinikova
1
1
6
2
31.03.23
1/4
Isabella Shinikova
2
6
6
H2H
Arabella Koller
0
1
3
31.03.23
1/4
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
2
7
6
H2H
Amarni Banks
0
5
2
31.03.23
1/4
Elena Milovanovic
2
6
7
H2H
Dejana Radanovic
0
3
6
6
31.03.23
1/4
Amelie Van Impe
2
7
6
H2H
Clara Vlasselaer
0
5
3
30.03.23
2
nd
round
Isabella Shinikova
2
6
6
H2H
Hanna Bougouffa
0
1
2
30.03.23
2
nd
round
Dejana Radanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Abbagnato
0
2
2
30.03.23
2
nd
round
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
2
6
6
6
H2H
Karine Marion Job
1
3
7
5
2
30.03.23
2
nd
round
Arabella Koller
2
6
6
H2H
Yidi Yang
0
4
2
30.03.23
2
nd
round
Elena Milovanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Mara Guth
0
2
0
30.03.23
2
nd
round
Clara Vlasselaer
2
6
6
H2H
Weronika Ewald
0
3
0
30.03.23
2
nd
round
Amarni Banks
2
6
6
H2H
Savanna Ly
0
2
2
30.03.23
2
nd
round
Amelie Van Impe
2
6
2
6
H2H
Dasha Ivanova
1
3
6
3
28.03.23
1
st
round
Isabella Shinikova
2
4
6
6
H2H
Talia Neilson Gatenby
1
6
4
0
28.03.23
1
st
round
Elena Milovanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Liel Marlies Rothensteiner
0
1
2
28.03.23
1
st
round
Mara Guth
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Maria Mihail
0
1
0
28.03.23
1
st
round
Amarni Banks
2
6
6
H2H
Jennifer Luikham
0
1
4
28.03.23
1
st
round
Amelie Van Impe
2
6
1
6
H2H
Mingge Xu
1
2
6
4
29.03.23
1
st
round
Dejana Radanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Valentina Ryser
0
4
1
29.03.23
1
st
round
Dasha Ivanova
2
6
6
H2H
Gaia Parravicini
0
1
3
29.03.23
1
st
round
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
2
3
6
6
H2H
Flavie Brugnone
1
6
2
4
29.03.23
1
st
round
Yidi Yang
2
6
6
H2H
Astrid Cirotte
0
2
4
29.03.23
1
st
round
Arabella Koller
2
6
6
H2H
Ella Mcdonald
0
0
1
29.03.23
1
st
round
Savanna Ly
2
6
6
H2H
Beatrice Laura Pirtac
0
1
3
29.03.23
1
st
round
Clara Vlasselaer
2
6
6
H2H
Alisa Baranovska
0
3
2
29.03.23
1
st
round
Karine Marion Job
2
6
6
H2H
Anouck Vrancken Peeters
0
4
2
29.03.23
1
st
round
Anastasia Abbagnato
2
6
6
H2H
Denise Valente
0
2
3
29.03.23
1
st
round
Hanna Bougouffa
2
1
6
6
H2H
Selina Atay
1
6
1
1
29.03.23
1
st
round
Weronika Ewald
2
6
6
H2H
Jiaqi Wang
0
3
2
28.03.23
qual.
Arabella Koller
2
6
6
H2H
Aaddi Gupta
0
3
1
28.03.23
qual.
Jiaqi Wang
2
7
6
H2H
Ella Haavisto
0
5
3
28.03.23
qual.
Karine Marion Job
2
6
6
H2H
Kyoka Kubo
0
1
4
28.03.23
qual.
Astrid Cirotte
2
6
6
H2H
Sarah Hawkshaw
0
2
1
28.03.23
qual.
Denise Valente
2
4
6
11
H2H
Ranim Rassil
1
6
0
9
28.03.23
qual.
Hanna Bougouffa
2
2
7
11
H2H
Magdalini Adaloglou
1
6
6
0
9
28.03.23
qual.
Alisa Baranovska
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Oliver Sanchez
0
1
1
28.03.23
qual.
Gaia Parravicini
2
6
6
H2H
Savanna Ly
0
3
2
27.03.23
q 2
Magdalini Adaloglou
2
6
6
H2H
Yizhen Zheng
0
2
1
27.03.23
q 2
Maria Oliver Sanchez
2
6
6
H2H
Gina Kondos
0
4
3
27.03.23
q 2
Arabella Koller
2
6
6
H2H
Honami Sodeyama
0
2
3
27.03.23
q 2
Ella Haavisto
2
6
6
H2H
Lauryn Jacobs
0
1
1
27.03.23
q 2
Jiaqi Wang
2
6
6
H2H
Ferdaous Bahri
0
0
0
27.03.23
q 2
Savanna Ly
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Uberoi
0
0
3
27.03.23
q 2
Karine Marion Job
2
7
6
H2H
Elaine Genovese
0
5
3
27.03.23
q 2
Astrid Cirotte
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Miteva
0
3
0
27.03.23
q 2
Denise Valente
2
6
6
H2H
Victoria Lazarova
0
2
1
27.03.23
q 2
Hanna Bougouffa
2
5
6
10
H2H
Shuyue Ma
1
7
3
6
27.03.23
q 2
Alisa Baranovska
1
6
H2H
Yuna Ohashi
retired
0
1
27.03.23
q 2
Ranim Rassil
2
6
6
H2H
Margherita Marcon
0
4
2
27.03.23
q 2
Kyoka Kubo
2
6
6
H2H
Wei Zheng
0
1
4
27.03.23
q 2
Gaia Parravicini
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Pantelic
0
3
3
27.03.23
q 2
Aaddi Gupta
2
7
3
10
H2H
Beverley Nyangon
1
6
3
6
8
27.03.23
q 2
Sarah Hawkshaw
2
7
5
10
H2H
Valeria Koussenkova
1
5
7
5
26.03.23
q 1
Elaine Genovese
2
6
6
H2H
Emma Kamper Malmkjaer
0
0
1
26.03.23
q 1
Nikita Uberoi
2
6
6
H2H
Jasna Kaltak
0
1
0
26.03.23
q 1
Wei Zheng
2
6
5
10
H2H
Maja Bajorek
1
1
7
5
26.03.23
q 1
Honami Sodeyama
2
6
7
H2H
Yifei Huang
0
4
6
0
26.03.23
q 1
Jiaqi Wang
2
7
6
H2H
Jiayu Xu
0
5
2
26.03.23
q 1
Victoria Lazarova
2
6
6
H2H
Linn Goerdes
0
4
3
26.03.23
q 1
Hanna Bougouffa
2
6
6
H2H
Martyna Zaremba
0
2
3
26.03.23
q 1
Alisa Baranovska
2
7
6
H2H
Zixuan Zeng
0
5
1
26.03.23
q 1
Gabriela Miteva
2
6
7
H2H
Trinity Ly
0
3
5
26.03.23
q 1
Ranim Rassil
2
6
6
H2H
Estelle Najean
0
1
1
26.03.23
q 1
Sara Pantelic
1
6
3
H2H
Milla Sequeira
retired
0
3
0
26.03.23
q 1
Aaddi Gupta
2
6
6
H2H
Alisa Yakimakho
0
2
1
26.03.23
q 1
Sarah Hawkshaw
2
6
6
H2H
Isha Budwal
0
0
4
26.03.23
q 1
Gina Kondos
2
6
6
H2H
Justyna Jodlowska
0
3
4
26.03.23
q 1
Lauryn Jacobs
2
6
3
10
H2H
Camilla Iervolino
1
4
6
8
26.03.23
q 1
Yizhen Zheng
2
6
6
H2H
Amelie Gindl
0
1
1
W15 Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
01.04.23
fin
Amelie Van Impe/Clara Vlasselaer
2
6
6
11
H2H
Elaine Genovese/Savanna Ly
1
0
7
5
9
31.03.23
1/2
Elaine Genovese/Savanna Ly
2
6
4
12
H2H
Ella Mcdonald/Talia Neilson Gatenby
1
2
6
10
31.03.23
1/2
Amelie Van Impe/Clara Vlasselaer
2
6
6
H2H
Jiaqi Wang/Yidi Yang
0
1
4
29.03.23
1/4
Elaine Genovese/Savanna Ly
1
w/o
H2H
Anastasia Abbagnato/Gaia Parravicini
0
30.03.23
1/4
Ella Mcdonald/Talia Neilson Gatenby
2
6
6
H2H
Arabella Koller/Kyoka Kubo
0
3
4
30.03.23
1/4
Jiaqi Wang/Yidi Yang
2
6
6
H2H
Flavie Brugnone/Astrid Cirotte
0
4
3
30.03.23
1/4
Amelie Van Impe/Clara Vlasselaer
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Oliver Sanchez/Sara Pantelic
0
2
3
28.03.23
1
st
round
Anastasia Abbagnato/Gaia Parravicini
2
6
6
H2H
Isha Budwal/Alisa Yakimakho
0
1
1
28.03.23
1
st
round
Ella Mcdonald/Talia Neilson Gatenby
2
2
7
10
H2H
Elena Milovanovic/Isabella Shinikova
1
6
6
6
8
28.03.23
1
st
round
Elaine Genovese/Savanna Ly
2
6
4
10
H2H
Magdalini Adaloglou/Jennifer Luikham
1
4
6
6
28.03.23
1
st
round
Flavie Brugnone/Astrid Cirotte
2
6
6
H2H
Liana Cammilleri/Theodora Degelow
0
3
2
28.03.23
1
st
round
Maria Oliver Sanchez/Sara Pantelic
2
6
6
H2H
Chahd Berriri/Roua Limem
0
1
1
29.03.23
1
st
round
Arabella Koller/Kyoka Kubo
2
6
6
H2H
Valeria Koussenkova/Diana Maria Mihail
0
2
1
29.03.23
1
st
round
Amelie Van Impe/Clara Vlasselaer
2
6
6
H2H
Alisa Baranovska/Milla Sequeira
0
2
2
30.03.23
1
st
round
Jiaqi Wang/Yidi Yang
2
6
6
H2H
Aaddi Gupta/Yuna Ohashi
0
3
1
<