W15 Pazardzhik 2020 live score

W15 Pazardzhik live, $15K

wta single Clay Bulgaria W15 Pazardzhik sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.20
fin
Erika Andreeva 2 1 6 6
Sofia Milatova 1 6 0 2
31.10.20
1/2
Sofia Milatova 2 7 6
Malene Helgo 0 64 4
31.10.20
1/2
Erika Andreeva 2 6 7
Oana Georgeta Simion 0 1 5
30.10.20
1/4
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 2 6 6
Nuria Brancaccio 1 6 4 3
30.10.20
1/4
Malene Helgo 2 6 6
Selena Janicijevic 0 3 4
30.10.20
1/4
Sofia Milatova 2 6 6
Cristina Dinu 0 2 4
30.10.20
1/4
Erika Andreeva 2 6 6
Sofia Costoulas 0 1 3
29.10.20
2nd round
Cristina Dinu 2 6 6
Elena Jamshidi 0 3 2
29.10.20
2nd round
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 6
Simona Ogescu 0 0 2
29.10.20
2nd round
Malene Helgo 2 6 6
Nikola Breckova 0 1 2
29.10.20
2nd round
Nuria Brancaccio 2 6 4 6
Pia Lovric 1 1 6 3
29.10.20
2nd round
Sofia Milatova 2 6 5 6
Jana Bojovic 1 1 7 3
29.10.20
2nd round
Selena Janicijevic 2 6 6
Martina Colmegna 0 3 3
29.10.20
2nd round
Erika Andreeva 2 3 6 6
Gergana Topalova 1 6 3 4
29.10.20
2nd round
Sofia Costoulas 1 7 5 5
Vlada Katic retired 0 6 3
27.10.20
1st round
Cristina Dinu 2 4 7 7
Svenja Ochsner 1 6 62 5
27.10.20
1st round
Gergana Topalova 2 6 6
Martina Gledacheva 0 4 3
27.10.20
1st round
Nikola Breckova 2 4 6 6
Gebriela Mihaylova 1 6 4 1
27.10.20
1st round
Pia Lovric 2 6 5 6
Oana Gavrila 1 1 7 1
27.10.20
1st round
Sofia Costoulas 2 6 6
Julia Stamatova 0 3 2
28.10.20
1st round
Vlada Katic 2 7 6
Mirela Shkumbova 0 5 4
28.10.20
1st round
Martina Colmegna 2 1 6 6
Lia Karatancheva 1 6 3 2
28.10.20
1st round
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 6
Dalia Georgieva 0 0 0
28.10.20
1st round
Malene Helgo 2 6 6
Sylvie Zund 0 1 4
28.10.20
1st round
Jana Bojovic 2 3 6 6
Petia Arshinkova 1 6 4 1
28.10.20
1st round
Nuria Brancaccio 2 6 6
Ilay Yoruk 0 3 1
28.10.20
1st round
Sofia Milatova 2 6 6
Andreea Prisacariu 0 3 4
28.10.20
1st round
Elena Jamshidi 2 6 7
Chiara Girelli 0 1 5
28.10.20
1st round
Simona Ogescu 2 6 6
Ani Vangelova 0 1 2
28.10.20
1st round
Selena Janicijevic 2 7 6
Katerina Dimitrova 0 5 3
28.10.20
1st round
Erika Andreeva 2 6 6
Denislava Glushkova 0 1 2
27.10.20
qual.
Ilay Yoruk 2 6 6
Victoria Lazarova 0 2 2
27.10.20
qual.
Elena Jamshidi 2 6 6
Anja Draskovic 0 4 1
27.10.20
qual.
Lia Karatancheva 2 3 6 10
Zinovia Vaneva 1 6 4 7
27.10.20
qual.
Chiara Girelli 2 2 6 10
Isabelle Kouzmanov 1 6 4 7
27.10.20
qual.
Simona Ogescu 2 6 6
Beatris Spasova 0 2 1
27.10.20
qual.
Sylvie Zund 2 6 6
Nikol Ruseva 0 1 3
27.10.20
qual.
Mirela Shkumbova 2 6 2 10
Lucie Petruzelova 1 4 6 5
27.10.20
qual.
Katerina Dimitrova 2 7 6
Sofia Milatova 0 62 4
26.10.20
q 1
Zinovia Vaneva 2 6 6
Emilia Lubenova 0 1 2
26.10.20
q 1
Sofia Milatova 2 6 7
Emma Valletta 0 1 65
26.10.20
q 1
Elena Jamshidi 2 6 6
Darya Velikova 0 2 1
26.10.20
q 1
Lia Karatancheva 2 6 6
Ines Mircheva 0 0 0
26.10.20
q 1
Anja Draskovic 2 6 7
Elena Trencheva 0 4 5
26.10.20
q 1
Chiara Girelli 2 6 6
Tania Munteanu 0 3 1
26.10.20
q 1
Lucie Petruzelova 2 6 4 10
Andreea Alexandra Lila 1 3 6 3
26.10.20
q 1
Simona Ogescu 2 6 6
Helin Shefked 0 0 0
26.10.20
q 1
Nikol Ruseva 2 2 6 10
Beloslava Veleva 1 6 2 7
26.10.20
q 1
Beatris Spasova 2 6 6
Katrin Stefanova 0 1 0
26.10.20
q 1
Isabelle Kouzmanov 2 0 6 10
Nevena Sokovic 1 6 3 7
26.10.20
q 1
Sylvie Zund 2 6 6
Noka Juric 0 4 3
26.10.20
q 1
Mirela Shkumbova 2 7 6
Aleksandra Julia Jelen 0 66 3
26.10.20
q 1
Victoria Lazarova 2 6 6
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu 0 1 1
26.10.20
q 1
Katerina Dimitrova 2 4 6 10
Giuseppina Miccio 1 6 2 6
wta double Clay Bulgaria W15 Pazardzhik sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.20
fin
Oana Gavrila/Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 6 10
Katerina Dimitrova/Isabelle Kouzmanov 1 71 4 4
30.10.20
1/2
Katerina Dimitrova/Isabelle Kouzmanov 2 2 6 12
Chiara Girelli/Emma Valletta 1 6 2 10
30.10.20
1/2
Oana Gavrila/Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 6
Gebriela Mihaylova/Zinovia Vaneva 0 3 2
29.10.20
1/4
Gebriela Mihaylova/Zinovia Vaneva 2 7 6
Nikol Ruseva/Beatris Spasova 0 5 1
29.10.20
1/4
Katerina Dimitrova/Isabelle Kouzmanov 2 6 6 10
Martina Colmegna/Cristina Dinu 1 75 3 6
29.10.20
1/4
Chiara Girelli/Emma Valletta 1 w/o
Petia Arshinkova/Gergana Topalova 0
29.10.20
1/4
Oana Gavrila/Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 7
Lia Karatancheva/Elena Trencheva 0 4 5
27.10.20
1st round
Petia Arshinkova/Gergana Topalova 1 w/o
Rosina Kurteva/Emilia Lubenova 0
27.10.20
1st round
Lia Karatancheva/Elena Trencheva 2 6 6
Denislava Glushkova/Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu 0 0 0
27.10.20
1st round
Oana Gavrila/Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 6
Simona Ogescu/Ilay Yoruk 0 1 4
28.10.20
1st round
Gebriela Mihaylova/Zinovia Vaneva 2 6 6 10
Aleksandra Julia Jelen/Pia Lovric 1 74 3 6
28.10.20
1st round
Katerina Dimitrova/Isabelle Kouzmanov 2 7 6
Nikola Breckova/Lucie Petruzelova 0 65 4
28.10.20
1st round
Chiara Girelli/Emma Valletta 2 4 6 10
Nuria Brancaccio/Giuseppina Miccio 1 6 2 7
28.10.20
1st round
Nikol Ruseva/Beatris Spasova 2 6 6
Dalia Georgieva/Martina Gledacheva 0 4 4
<