W15 Sharm ElSheikh 2023 live score

W15 Sharm ElSheikh live, $15K

wta single Hard Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.23
fin
Katarina Kuzmova 2 6 6
Elena-Teodora Cadar 0 2 0
14.10.23
1/2
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 6 3 6
Klaudija Bubelyte 1 1 6 1
14.10.23
1/2
Katarina Kuzmova 2 6 6
Salma Drugdova 0 3 2
13.10.23
1/4
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 6 6
Maya Drozd 0 0 4
13.10.23
1/4
Katarina Kuzmova 2 6 6
Daria Zelinskaya 0 3 4
13.10.23
1/4
Klaudija Bubelyte 2 4 6 6
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 1 6 3 2
13.10.23
1/4
Salma Drugdova 2 6 6
Yasmin Ezzat 0 1 4
12.10.23
2nd round
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 7 6
Talia Neilson Gatenby 0 65 1
12.10.23
2nd round
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 0 6 6
Marie Weckerle 1 6 4 1
12.10.23
2nd round
Katarina Kuzmova 2 2 7 6
Anouck Vrancken Peeters 1 6 65 1
12.10.23
2nd round
Yasmin Ezzat 2 6 6
Jian Ibrahim 0 3 3
12.10.23
2nd round
Klaudija Bubelyte 2 7 6
Sandugash Kenzhibayeva 0 65 2
12.10.23
2nd round
Salma Drugdova 2 0 7 6
Alisa Kummel 1 6 5 0
12.10.23
2nd round
Daria Zelinskaya 2 6 6
Merna Refaat 0 4 0
12.10.23
2nd round
Maya Drozd 2 2 6 6
Ella Mcdonald 1 6 4 4
11.10.23
1st round
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 6 6
Alexandra Iordache 0 1 0
11.10.23
1st round
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 6 6
Aleksandra Pospelova 0 4 0
11.10.23
1st round
Katarina Kuzmova 2 6 6
Sevil Yuldasheva 0 2 1
11.10.23
1st round
Marie Weckerle 2 6 6
Defne Cirpanli 0 1 1
11.10.23
1st round
Yasmin Ezzat 2 4 7 6
Giuliana Bestetti 1 6 5 2
11.10.23
1st round
Alisa Kummel 2 7 2 6
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 1 64 6 4
11.10.23
1st round
Merna Refaat 2 6 7
Maddalena Giordano 0 3 66
11.10.23
1st round
Klaudija Bubelyte 2 6 6
Lorena Schaedel 0 1 2
11.10.23
1st round
Salma Drugdova 2 4 6 6
Aglaya Fedorova 1 6 0 4
11.10.23
1st round
Daria Zelinskaya 2 6 6
Darja Suvirdjonkova 0 3 4
11.10.23
1st round
Sandugash Kenzhibayeva 2 6 6
Alyssa Reguer 0 3 2
11.10.23
1st round
Jian Ibrahim 1 4 6 2
Evgeniya Burdina retired 0 6 1 1
11.10.23
1st round
Ella Mcdonald 2 6 6
Tatyana Nikolenko 0 2 3
11.10.23
1st round
Talia Neilson Gatenby 2 6 6
Ottavia Massetti 0 1 1
11.10.23
1st round
Anouck Vrancken Peeters 2 6 6
Gio Jang 0 1 2
11.10.23
1st round
Maya Drozd 2 7 6
Arlinda Rushiti 0 61 2
10.10.23
qual.
Giuliana Bestetti 2 6 7
Yu Shan 0 4 67
10.10.23
qual.
Maddalena Giordano 2 6 6
Snehal Mane 0 3 1
10.10.23
qual.
Marie Weckerle 2 6 6
Carlotta Moccia 0 3 4
10.10.23
qual.
Alisa Kummel 2 6 6
Emma Martellenghi 0 4 2
10.10.23
qual.
Ottavia Massetti 2 6 6
Maria Mikhailova 0 2 3
10.10.23
qual.
Daria Zelinskaya 2 6 6
Zhanel Rustemova 0 2 2
10.10.23
qual.
Sandugash Kenzhibayeva 2 6 6
Prathyusha Rachapudi 0 1 4
10.10.23
qual.
Jian Ibrahim 2 6 7 10
Larisa Bekmetova 1 75 5 3
08.10.23
q 2
Larisa Bekmetova 1 w/o
Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin 0
09.10.23
q 2
Giuliana Bestetti 2 6 6
Wei Zheng 0 1 2
09.10.23
q 2
Snehal Mane 1 w/o
Ireni Lucia 0
09.10.23
q 2
Prathyusha Rachapudi 2 6 6
Kseniia Piskareva 0 3 1
09.10.23
q 2
Yu Shan 2 6 2 10
Shuqian Xu 1 2 6 5
09.10.23
q 2
Maddalena Giordano 2 4 6 10
Amelia Fortescue 1 6 2 5
09.10.23
q 2
Marie Weckerle 2 6 6
Gurleen Singh 0 0 1
09.10.23
q 2
Alisa Kummel 2 6 6
Alicja Formella 0 2 0
09.10.23
q 2
Carlotta Moccia 2 6 6
Sonia Cassani 0 4 2
09.10.23
q 2
Zhanel Rustemova 2 6 6
Brooke Black 0 3 4
09.10.23
q 2
Maria Mikhailova 2 6 6
Shakhzoda Asimova 0 2 1
09.10.23
q 2
Ottavia Massetti 1 w/o
Lavinia Morreale 0
09.10.23
q 2
Daria Zelinskaya 2 6 6
Lia Mosimann 0 3 2
09.10.23
q 2
Sandugash Kenzhibayeva 2 4 7 12
Diana Yakovleva 1 6 64 10
09.10.23
q 2
Jian Ibrahim 2 6 7
Karina Jumazhanova 0 4 5
09.10.23
q 2
Emma Martellenghi 2 6 6
Annabelle Lammas 0 3 0
08.10.23
q 1
Amelia Fortescue 2 6 6
Sharanya Shetty 0 2 0
08.10.23
q 1
Snehal Mane 2 2 6 10
Martina Peretti 1 6 2 7
08.10.23
q 1
Prathyusha Rachapudi 2 6 7
Estella Jaeger 0 1 5
08.10.23
q 1
Sonia Cassani 2 6 6
Kate Zueva 0 1 1
08.10.23
q 1
Alisa Kummel 1 w/o
Reece Viola Hamilton 0
08.10.23
q 1
Ottavia Massetti 2 6 6
Polina Bolotova 0 3 1
08.10.23
q 1
Lia Mosimann 2 2 6 10
Alisa Yakimakho 1 6 3 8
08.10.23
q 1
Jian Ibrahim 2 6 6
Natalie Mala 0 4 3
08.10.23
q 1
Shuqian Xu 2 6 7
Nikol Mishieva 0 3 64
wta double Hard Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.23
fin
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 6 6
Aleksandra Pospelova/Daria Zelinskaya 0 3 4
13.10.23
1/2
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 6 6
Yasmin Ezzat/Arlinda Rushiti 0 3 4
13.10.23
1/2
Aleksandra Pospelova/Daria Zelinskaya 2 6 6
Alisa Kummel/Ekaterina Makarova (2001) 0 2 1
11.10.23
1/4
Alisa Kummel/Ekaterina Makarova (2001) 1 w/o
Evgeniya Burdina/Aglaya Fedorova 0
12.10.23
1/4
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 6 6
Defne Cirpanli/Salma Drugdova 0 3 3
12.10.23
1/4
Aleksandra Pospelova/Daria Zelinskaya 2 7 6
Marie Weckerle/Sevil Yuldasheva 0 64 2
12.10.23
1/4
Yasmin Ezzat/Arlinda Rushiti 1 3
Ella Mcdonald/Talia Neilson Gatenby retired 0 4
10.10.23
1st round
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 7 5 10
Sandugash Kenzhibayeva/Zhanel Rustemova 1 5 7 8
10.10.23
1st round
Alisa Kummel/Ekaterina Makarova (2001) 2 1 6 11
Ola Abou Zekry/Brooke Black 1 6 3 9
10.10.23
1st round
Evgeniya Burdina/Aglaya Fedorova 2 7 7
Klaudija Bubelyte/Merna Refaat 0 64 5
10.10.23
1st round
Ella Mcdonald/Talia Neilson Gatenby 2 6 3 10
Gio Jang/Anouck Vrancken Peeters 1 3 6 4
10.10.23
1st round
Aleksandra Pospelova/Daria Zelinskaya 2 6 6
Alexandra Iordache/Darja Suvirdjonkova 0 0 2
10.10.23
1st round
Defne Cirpanli/Salma Drugdova 2 6 7
Snehal Mane/Carlotta Moccia 0 4 65
10.10.23
1st round
Yasmin Ezzat/Arlinda Rushiti 2 7 7
Prathyusha Rachapudi/Lorena Schaedel 0 5 62
10.10.23
1st round
Marie Weckerle/Sevil Yuldasheva 2 7 6
Alicja Formella/Tatyana Nikolenko 0 5 4
<