W15 Sharm ElSheikh 2023 live score

W15 Sharm ElSheikh live, $15K

wta single Hard Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.23
fin
Alisa Kummel 2 7 7
Zuzanna Pawlikowska 0 5 63
18.11.23
1/2
Alisa Kummel 2 6 6
Fang An Lin 0 3 2
18.11.23
1/2
Zuzanna Pawlikowska 2 6 6
Margarita Skryabina 0 2 1
17.11.23
1/4
Margarita Skryabina 2 6 6 6
Yujin Kim 1 76 0 1
17.11.23
1/4
Alisa Kummel 2 1 6 6
Evgeniya Burdina 1 6 2 2
17.11.23
1/4
Fang An Lin 2 1 6 6
Mariia Tkacheva 1 6 1 2
17.11.23
1/4
Zuzanna Pawlikowska 2 6 6
Mia Chudejova 0 2 4
16.11.23
2nd round
Margarita Skryabina 2 6 6
Briana Szabo 0 3 0
16.11.23
2nd round
Evgeniya Burdina 2 7 6
Maria Mikhailova 0 5 1
16.11.23
2nd round
Mariia Tkacheva 2 6 6
Yasmin Ezzat 0 2 4
16.11.23
2nd round
Alisa Kummel 2 6 6
Izabela Heinzova 0 3 4
16.11.23
2nd round
Mia Chudejova 2 6 6
Maddalena Giordano 0 3 1
16.11.23
2nd round
Fang An Lin 2 7 6
Alyssa Reguer 0 5 1
16.11.23
2nd round
Zuzanna Pawlikowska 2 3 6 6
Anouck Vrancken Peeters 1 6 4 3
16.11.23
2nd round
Yujin Kim 1 6 3
Dana Shakirova retired 0 4 0
15.11.23
1st round
Margarita Skryabina 2 6 0 6
Maya Drozd 1 2 6 1
15.11.23
1st round
Evgeniya Burdina 2 6 6
Martina Smolenova 0 2 1
15.11.23
1st round
Maddalena Giordano 1 7 1 3
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi retired 0 6 0
15.11.23
1st round
Yasmin Ezzat 2 6 6
Anamaria Kurtsikashvili 0 0 0
15.11.23
1st round
Mariia Tkacheva 2 6 6
Ustiniya Lekomtseva 0 1 4
15.11.23
1st round
Dana Shakirova 2 7 3 6
Salma Drugdova 1 66 6 1
15.11.23
1st round
Izabela Heinzova 2 6 6
Ju-Yun Jeng 0 3 3
15.11.23
1st round
Alisa Kummel 2 6 6
Elizabeth Danailova 0 3 2
15.11.23
1st round
Briana Szabo 1 6 3
Nina Danisova retired 0 0 1
15.11.23
1st round
Maria Mikhailova 2 4 6 7
Nina Rudiukova 1 6 1 64
15.11.23
1st round
Alyssa Reguer 2 6 6
Carla Fity 0 3 2
15.11.23
1st round
Mia Chudejova 2 7 6
Alexandra Vasilyeva 0 67 0
15.11.23
1st round
Fang An Lin 2 6 6
Arina Solomatina 0 2 3
15.11.23
1st round
Anouck Vrancken Peeters 2 6 6
Ekaterina Makarova (2001) 0 1 0
15.11.23
1st round
Zuzanna Pawlikowska 2 6 6
Elizaveta Koklina 0 1 1
15.11.23
1st round
Yujin Kim 1 6 2
Tian Jialin retired 0 2 0
14.11.23
qual.
Elizabeth Danailova 2 6 3 10
Tabeth Tadoum 1 3 6 4
14.11.23
qual.
Margarita Skryabina 2 6 3 10
Anastasija Radojevic 1 1 6 3
14.11.23
qual.
Arina Solomatina 2 6 2 11
Valeria Braslavskaya 1 3 6 9
14.11.23
qual.
Alexandra Vasilyeva 2 6 6
Wei Zheng 0 0 2
14.11.23
qual.
Dana Shakirova 2 6 6
Tian Xin Chang 0 3 3
14.11.23
qual.
Zuzanna Pawlikowska 2 3 6 10
Amy Sucha 1 6 2 8
14.11.23
qual.
Tian Jialin 2 6 6
Juliette Trunet 0 3 2
15.11.23
qual.
Ekaterina Makarova (2001) 2 6 6
Ekaterina Grom 0 1 2
13.11.23
q 1
Elizabeth Danailova 2 6 6
Katie Dyson 0 4 4
13.11.23
q 1
Margarita Skryabina 2 6 6
Alisa Yakimakho 0 0 0
13.11.23
q 1
Wei Zheng 2 6 6
Kesmat El Tawil 0 1 1
13.11.23
q 1
Ekaterina Makarova (2001) 2 6 6
Yana Tsion 0 0 1
13.11.23
q 1
Arina Solomatina 2 7 6
Yasmine Wagner 0 5 1
13.11.23
q 1
Alexandra Vasilyeva 2 6 6
Eun Ji Lee 0 1 1
13.11.23
q 1
Dana Shakirova 2 6 6
Diana Yakovleva 0 1 2
13.11.23
q 1
Anastasija Radojevic 2 6 6
Ekaterina Suvorova 0 3 1
13.11.23
q 1
Tian Xin Chang 2 6 6
Sholape Ayanbadejo 0 0 1
13.11.23
q 1
Tabeth Tadoum 2 6 6
Alexandra Guzieva 0 3 0
13.11.23
q 1
Zuzanna Pawlikowska 2 6 6
Sofya Gapankova 0 1 1
13.11.23
q 1
Valeria Braslavskaya 2 6 6
Vivien Noemi Faludi 0 4 1
13.11.23
q 1
Ekaterina Grom 2 2 6 10
Ksenia Meshcheryakova 1 6 2 8
13.11.23
q 1
Amy Sucha 2 6 6
Shahd Habib 0 0 2
13.11.23
q 1
Juliette Trunet 2 2 6 12
Elizaveta Gurianova 1 6 3 10
13.11.23
q 1
Tian Jialin 2 6 6
Divine Dasam Nweke 0 1 3
wta double Hard Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.23
fin
Alisa Kummel/Ekaterina Makarova (2001) 2 6 6
Yasmin Ezzat/Zuzanna Pawlikowska 0 4 0
17.11.23
1/2
Alisa Kummel/Ekaterina Makarova (2001) 2 6 6
Salma Drugdova/Mariia Tkacheva 0 4 2
17.11.23
1/2
Yasmin Ezzat/Zuzanna Pawlikowska 2 6 6
Alyssa Reguer/Briana Szabo 0 3 2
16.11.23
1/4
Alisa Kummel/Ekaterina Makarova (2001) 2 6 5 10
Maddalena Giordano/Arina Solomatina 1 4 7 4
16.11.23
1/4
Salma Drugdova/Mariia Tkacheva 2 6 6
Yujin Kim/Maria Mikhailova 0 3 1
16.11.23
1/4
Alyssa Reguer/Briana Szabo 2 2 6 10
Evgeniya Burdina/Nina Rudiukova 1 6 3 4
16.11.23
1/4
Yasmin Ezzat/Zuzanna Pawlikowska 2 6 6
Katie Dyson/Yasmine Wagner 0 0 1
15.11.23
1st round
Alisa Kummel/Ekaterina Makarova (2001) 2 6 6
Eun Ji Lee/Divine Dasam Nweke 0 2 4
15.11.23
1st round
Yujin Kim/Maria Mikhailova 2 6 5 10
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi/Fang An Lin 1 2 7 6
15.11.23
1st round
Salma Drugdova/Mariia Tkacheva 1 3
Mia Chudejova/Alexandra Vasilyeva retired 0 0
15.11.23
1st round
Maddalena Giordano/Arina Solomatina 2 6 6
Vivien Noemi Faludi/Carla Fity 0 2 1
15.11.23
1st round
Alyssa Reguer/Briana Szabo 2 6 6
Nina Danisova/Martina Smolenova 0 2 4
15.11.23
1st round
Evgeniya Burdina/Nina Rudiukova 2 6 6
Shahd Habib/Anamaria Kurtsikashvili 0 3 3
15.11.23
1st round
Katie Dyson/Yasmine Wagner 2 6 7
Elizabeth Danailova/Izabela Heinzova 0 4 5
15.11.23
1st round
Yasmin Ezzat/Zuzanna Pawlikowska 2 6 6
Tian Xin Chang/Ju-Yun Jeng 0 2 1
<