W15 Sharm ElSheikh 2024 live score

W15 Sharm ElSheikh live, $15K

wta single Hard Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.24
fin
Katarina Kuzmova 2 6 6
Adithya Karunaratne 0 3 1
17.02.24
1/2
Katarina Kuzmova 2 3 6 6
Boyoung Jeong 1 6 0 2
17.02.24
1/2
Adithya Karunaratne 2 3 6 6
Sandra Samir 1 6 4 2
16.02.24
1/4
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Daria Khomutsianskaya 0 3 4
16.02.24
1/4
Katarina Kuzmova 2 6 6
Ksenia Laskutova 0 1 4
16.02.24
1/4
Adithya Karunaratne 2 6 7
Margot Phanthala 0 4 61
16.02.24
1/4
Boyoung Jeong 1 w/o
Michaella Krajicek 0
15.02.24
2nd round
Michaella Krajicek 2 5 6 6
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 1 7 3 4
15.02.24
2nd round
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Isis Louise Van Den Broek 0 3 4
15.02.24
2nd round
Ksenia Laskutova 2 6 5 6
Sarah Van Emst 1 2 7 3
15.02.24
2nd round
Katarina Kuzmova 2 6 6
Verena Meliss 0 3 3
15.02.24
2nd round
Adithya Karunaratne 2 6 6
Tatyana Nikolenko 0 0 0
15.02.24
2nd round
Boyoung Jeong 2 7 6
Evgeniya Burdina 0 5 2
15.02.24
2nd round
Daria Khomutsianskaya 2 1 6 6
Elena-Teodora Cadar 1 6 3 3
15.02.24
2nd round
Margot Phanthala 2 6 6
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 0 4 1
14.02.24
1st round
Michaella Krajicek 2 6 7
Annelin Bakker 0 4 65
14.02.24
1st round
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 6 6
Aely Arai 0 1 2
14.02.24
1st round
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Yasmin Ezzat 0 2 2
14.02.24
1st round
Verena Meliss 2 7 6
Mariam Atia 0 68 3
14.02.24
1st round
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 7 3 6
Merna Refaat 1 5 6 2
14.02.24
1st round
Ksenia Laskutova 2 6 7
Alisa Kummel 0 3 64
14.02.24
1st round
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 2 7 3 6
Francesca Pace 1 5 6 1
14.02.24
1st round
Evgeniya Burdina 2 6 7
Kamilla Bartone 0 3 5
14.02.24
1st round
Katarina Kuzmova 2 6 6
Arlinda Rushiti 0 3 1
14.02.24
1st round
Adithya Karunaratne 2 6 6
Micol Salvadori 0 1 2
14.02.24
1st round
Boyoung Jeong 2 6 6
Carola Cavelli 0 2 3
14.02.24
1st round
Tatyana Nikolenko 2 3 6 6
Maya Drozd 1 6 1 2
14.02.24
1st round
Daria Khomutsianskaya 2 6 6
Sara Milanese 0 3 0
14.02.24
1st round
Margot Phanthala 2 6 7
Emma Tothova 0 3 69
14.02.24
1st round
Isis Louise Van Den Broek 2 6 6
Jane Dunyon 0 3 4
14.02.24
1st round
Sarah Van Emst 2 4 6 6
Vlada Mincheva 1 6 3 3
13.02.24
qual.
Carola Cavelli 2 6 6
Africa Burillo Berezak 0 4 1
13.02.24
qual.
Boyoung Jeong 2 2 6 10
Lilli Tagger 1 6 3 3
13.02.24
qual.
Tatyana Nikolenko 2 7 6
Sarafina Olivia Hansen 0 5 4
13.02.24
qual.
Annelin Bakker 2 6 6
A Young Jang 0 2 2
13.02.24
qual.
Sara Milanese 2 6 6
Nicol Benesova 0 0 2
13.02.24
qual.
Maya Drozd 2 6 6
Anastasiia Aralova 0 3 1
13.02.24
qual.
Sarah Van Emst 2 6 6
Maddalena Giordano 0 0 2
13.02.24
qual.
Aely Arai 2 6 6
Annabelle Lammas 0 2 0
12.02.24
q 2
Carola Cavelli 2 6 2 12
Daria Zelinskaya 1 4 6 10
12.02.24
q 2
Maddalena Giordano 2 2 6 10
Alisa Vasileva 1 6 2 2
12.02.24
q 2
Boyoung Jeong 2 6 6
Eun Ji Lee 0 4 4
12.02.24
q 2
Annabelle Lammas 1 w/o
Anastasiya Poplavska 0
12.02.24
q 2
A Young Jang 2 6 6
Ayline Esina Samardzic 0 2 2
12.02.24
q 2
Tatyana Nikolenko 2 6 6
Ustiniya Lekomtseva 0 1 1
12.02.24
q 2
Annelin Bakker 2 6 6
Giuliana Bestetti 0 2 3
12.02.24
q 2
Nicol Benesova 2 6 4 10
Sofya Gapankova 1 4 6 6
12.02.24
q 2
Sara Milanese 2 6 7
Elisa Andrea Camerano 0 3 5
12.02.24
q 2
Sarafina Olivia Hansen 2 7 6
Greta Medeghini 0 67 4
12.02.24
q 2
Africa Burillo Berezak 2 6 7
Georgia Kalamaris 0 2 62
12.02.24
q 2
Anastasiia Aralova 2 7 7
Anamaria Kurtsikashvili 0 67 63
12.02.24
q 2
Lilli Tagger 2 6 6
Prathyusha Rachapudi 0 2 4
12.02.24
q 2
Maya Drozd 2 6 6
Lorena Schaedel 0 4 3
12.02.24
q 2
Sarah Van Emst 2 4 6 10
Subin Park 1 6 4 3
12.02.24
q 2
Aely Arai 2 6 6
Julia Peer 0 3 1
11.02.24
q 1
Giuliana Bestetti 2 6 6
Lauryn Jacobs 0 0 1
11.02.24
q 1
Subin Park 2 6 6
Laura Visintini 0 1 0
11.02.24
q 1
Prathyusha Rachapudi 2 6 6
Yana Tsion 0 4 1
11.02.24
q 1
Carola Cavelli 2 6 6
Francesca Simpson 0 4 1
11.02.24
q 1
Elisa Andrea Camerano 2 7 6
Lara Charles 0 5 2
11.02.24
q 1
Greta Medeghini 2 6 6
Anjali Kotecha 0 3 1
11.02.24
q 1
Annabelle Lammas 2 6 6
Natalia Fehr 0 4 4
11.02.24
q 1
A Young Jang 2 6 6
Aanya Goel 0 2 3
11.02.24
q 1
Eun Ji Lee 2 6 6
Benedetta Baratto 0 2 3
11.02.24
q 1
Alisa Vasileva 2 7 6
Eva Zabolotnaia 0 62 2
11.02.24
q 1
Africa Burillo Berezak 2 6 2 10
Alica Rusova 1 4 6 8
11.02.24
q 1
Julia Peer 2 6 6
Anna Jakovleva 0 1 1
11.02.24
q 1
Anastasiia Aralova 2 6 6
Antonia Aragosa 0 3 3
11.02.24
q 1
Lorena Schaedel 2 6 6
Da Ye Kim 0 1 3
11.02.24
q 1
Ustiniya Lekomtseva 2 6 6
Jael Molongo 0 2 2
11.02.24
q 1
Sofya Gapankova 1 6 0
Arianna Nepomuceno retired 0 0 1
wta double Hard Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.02.24
fin
Boyoung Jeong/Sarah Van Emst 2 6 6
Evgeniya Burdina/Yasmin Ezzat 0 2 1
16.02.24
1/2
Boyoung Jeong/Sarah Van Emst 2 2 6 10
Katarina Kuzmova/Sandra Samir 1 6 3 6
16.02.24
1/2
Evgeniya Burdina/Yasmin Ezzat 2 4 6 10
Annelin Bakker/Isis Louise Van Den Broek 1 6 4 7
14.02.24
1/4
Evgeniya Burdina/Yasmin Ezzat 1 w/o
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Ekaterina Shalimova 0
15.02.24
1/4
Annelin Bakker/Isis Louise Van Den Broek 2 2 6 10
Daria Khomutsianskaya/Daria Zelinskaya 1 6 2 8
15.02.24
1/4
Katarina Kuzmova/Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Giuliana Bestetti/Carola Cavelli 0 4 3
15.02.24
1/4
Boyoung Jeong/Sarah Van Emst 2 6 6
Maya Drozd/Ksenia Laskutova 0 2 3
13.02.24
1st round
Giuliana Bestetti/Carola Cavelli 2 6 6
Anna Jakovleva/Eva Zabolotnaia 0 2 3
13.02.24
1st round
Annelin Bakker/Isis Louise Van Den Broek 2 7 6
Varvara Bernovich/Sofya Gapankova 0 5 2
13.02.24
1st round
Katarina Kuzmova/Sandra Samir 2 6 7
Mariam Atia/Sara Milanese 0 3 5
13.02.24
1st round
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 6
Ustiniya Lekomtseva/Julia Peer 0 0 0
13.02.24
1st round
Maya Drozd/Ksenia Laskutova 2 6 7
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Arlinda Rushiti 0 4 5
13.02.24
1st round
Boyoung Jeong/Sarah Van Emst 2 6 6
Nicol Benesova/Emma Tothova 0 2 2
13.02.24
1st round
Daria Khomutsianskaya/Daria Zelinskaya 2 6 6
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz/Merna Refaat 0 3 2
13.02.24
1st round
Evgeniya Burdina/Yasmin Ezzat 2 6 3 10
Alisa Kummel/Ekaterina Makarova (2001) 1 3 6 3
<